Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
+8619559826621 barness.us
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #562009 10/30/2022 at 11:19 PM
I have ordered an lazy wardrobe but they delivered me woven tote bag cost of $5 from jiasheng Plaza No 28,Liuyi Middle Roa, Shuibu street, aGulou District, Fuzhiu, Fujian 350000 China
Scammers
-------------------
Such a scammers
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
VAssie 01/03/2023 at 10:57 PM
Yes just received ugly hat rather than Christmas decorations...... This China is why you have such a bad reputation, do something about these people stealing from people.
up votedown vote
Report #562862 11/02/2022 at 03:47 AM
I ordered a dream box and received a pen
Url / Website : tuthill.store/orders/p57kaf9fpzwj95q7gsw8iw
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #570475 11/21/2022 at 04:27 AM
I received a calligraphy pen with nibs from CHINA not a computer from an Amazon seller in the USA.
-------------------
This was purchase through a Facebook advert, that stipulated the product, shipping from the US. They said it was to raise funds for charity and to help sell unwanted stock from Amazon.
They even sent me tracking reports trying to get me to purchase that as well. I never did and they pen arrived today. They claim a computer arrived! I tried the number and not in use.
Address FSYH
Room 08.22/F, Block C. Jiasheng Plaza. No.28. Liuyi Middle Road. Shuibi Street. Gulou District. Fuzhou, Fujiar 350000.
China
Fraudulent email : flashdeal@supportcenters.info
Url / Website : forestworld.store
Pseudonym : Forest World
up votedown vote
Corrina 12/14/2022 at 05:30 PM
My husband too received this calligraphy pen today, Dec 14, 2022. From the exact same address. He is not sure why he got the pen. Couldnāt remember what site he last shopped from online.
up votedown vote
Report #575184 12/01/2022 at 06:10 PM
Claim to sell e- bike 260 for 49.99
When you check there info . There page is very well done .
-------------------
When my package got here . It was a feathered pen.
up votedown vote
Report #582587 12/19/2022 at 04:46 PM
Sells clothes, bedding , giant dog beds for humans at very low price . Courrier : Linglong
-------------------
I received a pack of toothbrushes instead of my order . I ordered 2 human dog beds and 2 bed spread . They sent me a pack of toothbrushes Waiting to know if they will refund me .
Fraudulent email : customerservice@gossas.com
Url / Website : luminoully.com
Pseudonym : Luminoully
up votedown vote
Sharon White 01/02/2023 at 10:41 PM
I never received that adult doggy bed and a Christmas Santa Claus I ordered it in November and never received it 221128002907222 am I tracking number AG302018002CN I never received an email or anything for that sleep Nest bed cost me $23.76 I've been checking track and I ain't seen nothing on there I never received it since November Sharon 12150@att.net
up votedown vote
Report #582676 12/20/2022 at 02:50 AM
I ordered 5 layer cabinet which I paid 67 dollars for on the 28th November When package finally arrived on the 20th December it only contained a scarf which I did not order
-------------------
This site should be completely blocked to stop other people from being scamef
Pseudonym : Divineyue internet
up votedown vote
Report #586324 12/28/2022 at 10:47 PM
Xmas decor sale
-------------------
Ordered from ad on Facebook, stupid me. Have not received my order but received hat and scarf??? Address is from FZYH Fujian China. Tried to sent email to address listed on TopTV website: support@zgo24fficialcustomerservice.com. It was returned to me stating not availableā¦ā¦nonexistent.
Iāve been scammed.
Url / Website : topstv.com
Pseudonym : Fzyh
up votedown vote
Maria 01/30/2023 at 02:04 AM
Iāve just had that too. But I havenāt ordered from them.
up votedown vote
Report #587985 01/02/2023 at 07:57 PM
Snow removel shovel
-------------------
I ordered a snow removel shovel at 49.99us and they send me a stupid feathered calligraphic pen....i tried to reach them by email or messenger but nobody anwsered back and the email doesn' semms to exist
Fraudulent email : support@giveyoupos.com
Url / Website : giveyoupos.com
Pseudonym : FTHEATER
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #589393 01/05/2023 at 04:35 PM
Your order one thing on the website and they end up sending you something else much cheaper qnd totally unrelated scamming you.
-------------------
You will be robbed.
Url / Website : aparranoo.com/?source=email
Pseudonym : fun035
up votedown vote
Report #598905 01/24/2023 at 03:23 PM
jai commander etagere et je recois cuillere et fourchette
-------------------
j ai commander des etagere et j ai recu une cuillere et fourchette
Url / Website : polaritywe.com