Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.findfunn.shop
| Date | 12/13/2022 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | https://www.findfunn.shop/products/products-amazon-and-ebay-backlog-picking-liquidation-temporary-sale |
| Scam contents | fake amazon pallets https://www.findfunn.shop/products/products-amazon-and-ebay-backlog-picking-liquidation-temporary-sale8ac65a1e-13a4-4fb5-bcd2-e6766027822d?st=&variant=dcc813f9-8097-4f03-9e0a-a95f74705dda&tblci=GiA3uXQtBK2FmbUscFthbdb7zMwUyEcr0oA5LvcSj6UDuSCy3loov7u9rpT8zYIP#tblciGiA3uXQtBK2FmbUscFthbdb7zMwUyEcr0oA5LvcSj6UDuSCy3loov7u9rpT8zYIP |
| Comment / Review | Dear, thanks for your visiting on meetfunstore. If you have any questions, please check the FAQs first. It may help you solve some urgent issues. If you want to follow the order status, please visit https://www.17track.net/cn online tracking. For more help, please feel free to contact us by e-mail. Most e-mails will be responded within a business day. We appreciate for your kindly patience and understanding. If you have any other questions, please leave a message directly in this contact form! Our office hours are from 9: 00 a.m. to 5: 00 p.m. EDT-we will reply to most emails during the working day, but if you do not receive our reply, please check your spam box! Email:info@findfunn.shop Company Name: FADEL-BEATTY LIMITED Registration Address: SUITE 10542, BALMORAL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, ABBEYLANDS,NAVAN MEATH, C15 DD72, IRELAND (this is not a returning address)
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Nq 12/15/2022 at 08:22 AM
THEY ALSO HAVE ANOTHER FAST FASHION SITE NOW
FUNNLIGHT.COM AND FANNLIGHT.COM
DONT FALL FOR IT
DONT BUY ANYTHING
up votedown vote
Am 12/27/2022 at 03:44 AM
Thank you for Nq for the information. I almost gave out my credit card number then l saw your comment