Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
+8663811562 mensi zu llc
| Date | 12/11/2022 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | mensi zu llc |
| Url / Website | oitpayment.com |
| Telephone | +86 63811562 (ou 008663811562) |
| Scam contents | We’re the people that are here to help! OITPayment is the help desk for OnlineIQTesting members. If you need help with things like your account or subscription, you’re in the right place! Get in touch with us using the contact form below and we’ll make sure you’re taken care of. Have a billing question or wondering about a charge? Get in touch with us via email (help@oitpayment.com) or via phone (8663811562) and we’ll respond ASAP! |
| Comment / Review | Richard Johnson help@oitpayment.com If you follow this transcript, you will see that I attempted to find references to mensi zu llc and oitpayment.com. you supply references with BBB or with the state where the llc is registered? Your agents seemed unwilling or unable to understand or comply with my request. I need to know you are a legitimate business and I can trust you with my credit card information or otherwise I will have to cancel and get a new card. Agent profile picture Customer Support Hello there! Can I first get your email address? wood444@msn.com an hour ago Agent profile picture Customer Support Thank you! Please hold on while we transfer this chat to one of our agents H Harry Hi, How can we help you? I need my log in info an hour ago H Harry one moment I would like to take this opportunity and explain that our Galaxy S21+ AZ promo works like a raffle so once you join, you will get the chance to win the item and get subscribed to our website OnlineIQTesting When you subscribed to the website you automatically entered the draw. Winners are drawn every 3 months at random and will be contacted directly by email. Here are your log in credentials username: 161842355 Password: 199640730 May I assist you with anything further? no an hour ago H Harry I'm resolving this conversation for now, please feel free to reach out to us if you have any other questions. Have a great day! I have a question an hour ago A Anne How can I help you? It says I will be automatically charged until account is canceled. How moften and how much will I be charged? an hour ago A Anne It will be $49.95 monthly if not cancelled before the 7-day trial ends. Ok. thank you. How easy is it to cancel? an hour ago A Anne I can process the cancellation for you. No, I want to keep it and decide later if I want to cancel. How do I cancel If I decide to do so an hour ago A Anne You can contact us here and we can cancel it for you. Is there anything else, I can help you with? https://oitpayment.com/ ? an hour ago A Anne Yes. Thank you bye an hour ago A Anne You're most welcome! I'm resolving this conversation for now, please feel free to reach out to us if you have any other questions. Have a great day! Agent profile picture Customer Support Hello there! Can I first get your email address? wood444@msn.com 10 minutes ago Agent profile picture Customer Support Thank you! Please hold on while we transfer this chat to one of our agents A Anne Hi How can I help you? I cannot find any BBB references for oitpayment.com. How can I check the legitamacy of your company? 6 minutes ago A Anne I would like to take this opportunity and explain that our Galaxy S21+ promo works like a raffle so once you join, you will get the chance to win the item and get subscribed to our website OnlineIQTesting. When you subscribed to the website you automatically entered the draw. Winners are drawn every 3 months at random and will be contacted directly by email. Is there anything else, I can help you with? How do I check the legitimacy of your company? I see that in 7 days I am gooing to be charged for $49.95/month. I want to make sure your company is legitamate and see reeferences if possible 4 minutes ago A Anne https://oitpayment.com/ Is there anything else, I can help you with? I'm on that page. If you can't send me references, then please cancel my subscription 2 minutes ago New Messages A Anne I have successfully cancelled your account and deleted your information from our database. Please kindly check the spam email for the confirmation of your request. If there is nothing else I can help you with, I will close this chat session now.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.