Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
direct@top.dailymoneypost.com +15595506008 invaluablescooptoconstrue-today.info
| Date | 08/22/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | direct@top.dailymoneypost.com |
| Url / Website | http://invaluablescooptoconstrue-today.info/e0cf2e35-2dc5-4913-9d0c-0bf87261986b381f5a902b7d45d1a03f4e89ccc35969 |
| Telephone | +1 559-550-6008 (ou 0015595506008) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | August 22, 2023 ------------------------- CONGRATS, Chelsie! After careful consideration, the sum of $500 http://invaluablescooptoconstrue-today.info/e0cf2e35-2dc5-4913-9d0c-0bf87261986b381f5a902b7d45d1a03f4e89ccc35969 has been loaded onto this APPROVED GOOGLE PAY 💳. Get a move on to the link below to confirm this card with the indicated prompts. Sincerely Yours, Lindsay | DailyMoneyPost Representative ➤ Confirm GOOGLE PAY $500 http://invaluablescooptoconstrue-today.info/e0cf2e35-2dc5-4913-9d0c-0bf87261986b381f5a902b7d45d1a03f4e89ccc35969 See linked site for paid participation info. Opt out of these messages here https://cb.sailthru.com/oc/64352d739b2604493126fbf664e4c88c7aed0fb6a5076597/c1aa74bb. DailyMoneyPost. Location is exclusively for mail. 1187 N Willow Ave #103-821 Clovis, CA 93611 (559) 550-6008 Visit landing page for information. Payment required. |
| Comment / Review | See linked site for paid participation info. Opt out of these messages here https://cb.sailthru.com/oc/64352d739b2604493126fbf664e4c88c7aed0fb6a5076597/c1aa74bb. DailyMoneyPost. Location is exclusively for mail. 1187 N Willow Ave #103-821 Clovis, CA 93611 (559) 550-6008 Visit landing page for information. Payment required.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
CammieBee 06/04/2026 at 02:00 AM
When I got this email, I immediately stormed into my bosses office and said go F yourself. I QUIT… now I'm having a hard time tracking down someone to tell me how to collect my winnings! Can you believe it!?! Me neither!!
Obviously, I'm just joking. I would only quit after I get my money from this completely trustworthy and professional looking email. I got on the off chance that it is a scam. I thought I would just post it here will correct when I collect my million dollars.
Files for this comment