SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
cs@customerservicedo.com ZAJELMOBILE"

Date07/29/2022
Fraudulent emailcs@customerservicedo.com
PseudonymZAJELMOBILE"
Url / Websitehttp://6vrg0zdw.r.ap-southeast-1.awstrack.me/l0/cheap-sale.outletsale2022.ru/1/010e018248c891dd-c33281c9-2b36-4493-b36b-5134bef0db9a-000000/p99j4t-fj0t-bi5o0ujgzykjthc=65
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Comment / ReviewI order something from this page and i already paid.
When i send email to this company they sad that email doesnt exist.

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Abii 07/29/2022 at 11:22 AM

        Hello, you can try to get a refund depending on your payment method:
        https://info.scamwatcher.com/best-practices/disputes-chargebacks/
        paypal.com/us/webapps/mpp/security/seller-dispute-resolution

        Reply
      • Anna 08/03/2022 at 02:16 PM

        Cuando llega mi pedido?

        Reply
      • Joacir Lopes 08/26/2022 at 05:06 AM

        Order No.: 220555206

        Seller website: tthme.com

        Payment Date&Time: 2022-07-26 07:57:52.0

        Amount: 43.00 USD

        Payment No.: FK2207252357520735

        Gostaria de saber quando chegará o meu pedido

        Reply
      • Report #544035 09/10/2022 at 08:06 AM

        It is an online shopping website, when you pay for the item, you do receive nothing. There is no one to contact with.
        -------------------
        Do not use the website, they do not even exist.

        Url / Website : discountsales.outletstores2022.ru

        Reply
      • Report #548572 09/22/2022 at 11:22 AM

        http://shop39004.zakoxani.com/

        Url / Website : shop39004.zakoxani.com


        Reply
      • Report #549398 09/25/2022 at 03:16 PM

        Am 12-08-2022 habe ich ein Plüschtier bestellt und USD 41,00 überwiesen.
        Website öffnet nicht, Email-Adresse existiert nicht.
        -------------------
        Website öffnet nicht, Email-Adresse existiert nicht.

        Url / Website : a2oshop.com
        Telephone : +4366488974971

        Reply
      • Report #551471 10/02/2022 at 06:04 AM

        Website..scam people

        Url / Website : shop39004.zakoxani.com
        Pseudonym : There is no


        Reply
      • Report #555142 10/12/2022 at 01:12 PM

        Vendita Lego e giochi vari
        -------------------
        Non si fa sentire nessuno email tornate indietro

        Url / Website : blocksgo.com
        Pseudonym : blocks.com

        Transazione dell'acquisto

        Reply
      • Report #555150 10/12/2022 at 01:44 PM

        I cant get my money back. And the site is closed
        -------------------
        No one responding the e-mails I’ve writen

        Url / Website : wvbfa.com
        Pseudonym : Im not getting refund

        • Az 10/13/2022 at 12:57 AM

          I had ordered an item and they took my money and didn’t deliver it , is there any phone number i can contact with or email?

        • نوال 11/22/2022 at 10:35 PM

          لقد طلبت طلب وتم دفع المبلغ ولم يصلني الطلب كيف استرد أموالي

        • +97450683251 01/23/2023 at 05:43 AM

          طلبت وتم الدفع ولم يوصلني الطلب
          ا

        Reply
      • Report #600378 01/27/2023 at 11:31 AM

        I was looking for any baskettball shoes to buy online, when i suddenly found this website.
        I bought the item 1 month qgo, for 69US dollars,
        And it has not yet arrived.
        We checked on the website, and it is not working
        ORDER ONLINE SHOES, SCAM!
        -------------------
        I was looking for any baskettball shoes to buy online, when i suddenly found this website.
        I bought the item 1 month qgo, for 69US dollars,
        And it has not yet arrived.
        We checked on the website, and it is not working

        Url / Website : an-the-goods.com
        Pseudonym : Hidin Eserenty

        Reply
      • Ryszard Nazarow 06/29/2023 at 02:16 PM

        Ja też zostałem oszukany. Co mam teraz zrobić?

        Reply
      • Ryszard Nazarow 06/29/2023 at 02:23 PM

        You have transferred 33.50 USD to shoptr7.bonbonart.org.

        -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        The order details are as follows:
        -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

        Order No.: 1687836364649a56ccb62f2

        Seller website: shoptr7.bonbonart.org

        Payment Date&Time: 2023-06-27 11:30:30.0

        Amount: 33.50 USD

        Payment No.: FK2306270330303301

        Due to the foreign exchange rate, the amount displayed on your statement might be a little bit different from the real price.

        Please note "tophousesgoods.com" will be displayed on your credit card statement instead of the website from which you purchased the mentioned product.It's just used for sending bill statement by the seller's payment processor as a tool.

        -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        Should you need any further assistance, please don't hesitate to contact our Customer Services department at cs@customerservicedo.com with the transaction details listed above.

        E-mail: cs@customerservicedo.com

        -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        If you have any question, please don't hesitate to contact us!

        Reply
      • Ryszard Nazarow 06/29/2023 at 02:25 PM

        Dostałem taką wiadomość i na tym koniec. Zero kontaktu z ich strony i nie ma przesyłki.

        Dear customer,

        Thanks for choosing our products!

        If you have some questions, please reply this email!

        Hope you can read the order info. again. It is important content as follow.

        Your order NO. 1687836364649a56ccb62f2

        Your name: Ryszard.Nazarow

        Your shipping address: Ryszard.Nazarow, Staszica 2B/2 Koszalin, Koszalin, , 75-449, PL, 600331999

        Your order amount:USD33.5

        Your order information: casio twincept abx 20 Twincept Databank ABX20U1EV,1, shoptr7.bonbonart.org

        Thank you for your cooperation!

        Best wishes!

        Customer Service Department

        Reply
      • Piotr 01/26/2024 at 07:00 AM

        Czy moje zamówienie zostało nadane170567515765aa8995cb5f1.

        Reply
      • Report #786127 08/23/2024 at 06:46 AM

        I bought 2 pair of HOKA Shoes from hokasoneone-dk.com.
        Even I am danish, I payed SEK 947 in the Webshop.
        They PULLED OUT USD 96,23- from my Creditcard Account.

        I Wrote to cs@customerservicedo.com and got an answer back from auto4@customerservicedo.com :

        Due to the foreign exchange rate, the amount displayed on your statement might be a little bit different from the real price.

        Please note "helipay*dboxplugin" will be displayed on your credit card statement instead of the website from which ...
        -------------------
        I placed order for 2 pair of HOKA Shoes on this SCAM Website HOKASONEONE-DK.com and they send me 1 pair of Sunglasses:

        Url / Website : hokasoneone-dk.com
        Pseudonym : HOKASONEONE-DK.COM


        Reply
      • Askona 09/26/2024 at 03:27 PM

        So one more for

        I do hope they rot in hell

        Order No.: 1QF-aa2048-vck557

        Seller website: furlassrbija.com

        Payment Date&Time: 2024-09-26 14:46:45.0

        Amount: 89.04 EUR

        Payment No.: FK2409261446446100

        Due to the foreign exchange rate, the amount displayed on your statement might be a little bit different from the real price.

        Please note "sashatrading.top" will be displayed on your credit card statement instead of the website from which you purchased the mentioned product.It's just used for sending bill statement by the seller's payment processor as a tool.

        -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        Should you need any further assistance, please don't hesitate to contact our Customer Services department at cs@customerservicedo.com with the transaction details listed above.

        E-mail: cs@customerservicedo.com

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.