SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
agentvisa465@gmail.com +16612441346 Jenifer Aniston

Date07/25/2022
Fraudulent emailagentvisa465@gmail.com
PseudonymJenifer Aniston
Url / Websitewww.whatsapp.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 661-244-1346 (ou 0016612441346) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsI updated information. I want to report immigrations fraud .Hi I met online with pseudo Jennifer Aniston. She offered me job ,accommodation and visa to the USA and she used WhatsApp numbers Jennifer 🇺🇸🇺🇸🇺🇸1 +1 (661) 244-1346. Just +1 (909) 703-2865. I sent money in crypto currency around 10 600USDT. I sent this money to this crypto address code TQzQCr3mqFB7cLFNEtwSPhx8vAU2yskWon. I started sending my money 8.7.2022. This pseudoperson also
Comment / ReviewThis person elicited from me out of money through an Amazon and ITunes card worth about £1000. Needed for work in her office necessary for my visa.

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #255797 07/15/2020 at 07:28 AM

        They decide they want to ban people's accounts without informing them all part of their scam.
        -------------------
        WhatsApp is a scam site they like to decide to terminate your account for no reason all part of a scam of their scam.

        Fraudulent email : android_web@support.whatsapp.com
        Pseudonym : WhatsApp

        Reply
      • Report #492164 04/29/2022 at 08:05 PM

        This man name James leo said that he is working on Jakarta Indonesia. After 2 days of conversation with him he told me about his surprise . He wants to give me a luggage containing his documents, things he bought and money. Please help me out of this situation I don't want to receive that luggage here . I've already read from the scams about this 😭
        -------------------
        Please help me guys if this is real or not. I don't want to receive that luggage I'm so afraid 😭

        Pseudonym : James leo
        Telephone : +6285880407327


        • AFF 05/07/2022 at 11:07 AM

          Don't accept the parcel. Go with your gut feeling, hence you are here submitting this post.

        Reply
      • Jiri Lapacek 07/26/2022 at 04:22 AM

        So all my money I sent to one crypto currency address code in total value 10 600 USDT TQzQCr3mqFB7cLFNEtwSPhx8vAU2ysKWon

        Reply
      • Jiri Lapacek 07/26/2022 at 04:23 AM

        Thank you for help

        Reply
      • Jiri Lapacek 07/27/2022 at 02:00 AM

        I just want add I started my money maybe from 5.7. 2022. Thank you. I add also next cards.

        Next cards what I paid

        Reply
      • Report #597905 01/22/2023 at 11:45 PM

        Scammer on whats app
        They will send an item then they ask for the delivery fee cost 4k !
        Pay through gcash!??? HAHA

        Scammers gcash:
        09564759750

        Lawrence B.

        G cash
        -------------------
        Scammers online

        Fraudulent email : chrismaxwell11334@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Chris maxwell
        Telephone : +639514182484


        Reply
      • Report #607930 02/13/2023 at 06:23 AM

        This number is scamming people by being a courier. What's to ask for more payments and don't even give any details relating to the package. Threatening you that if you will not pay for their payment you will be get by the authorities and be put to jail.
        -------------------
        Please let this scam package be gone.

        Pseudonym : FedEx
        Telephone : +639532351036


        Reply
      • Report #639168 04/27/2023 at 10:01 AM

        66 99 285 1960 mobile number linked with account, the person hasn’t tried anything yet but l looked into thing and people have been scammed. I’ll have more later.
        -------------------
        I’m happy to see something exposing these people, been hunting scammers for 20 years and all I could do was very slowly warn people now the world can know.

        Pseudonym : Hanna Joe
        Telephone : +12133799949


        Reply
      • Report #764664 05/18/2024 at 01:29 PM

        Called threatening me

        Reply
      • Report #772020 06/14/2024 at 12:38 PM

        He/she promised me to gave me $1000 using my gcash and send 500 pesos in exchange to claim the money and get my MPIN in gcash
        -------------------
        It's frustrating she promise to marry me

        Fraudulent email : shelbybaldwin@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Whatsapp
        Telephone : +2347045138114


        Reply
      • Report #778009 07/13/2024 at 07:56 AM

        DAI Crypto
        Dating app
        Watts App (untraceable)
        -------------------
        Starts on Asian Dating-Malaysia
        Its follows a standard format, tools, expression and progress, is done to a planned process. It is coming from the same scam centre.
        Watts App
        Video Convo. Few minutes.
        Lots of stolen beauty photos.
        Constant love messages-many
        'let me teach you how Crypto works'
        Don't do it. They will pressurise you.

        Pseudonym : Lin Maria Qi
        Telephone : +601111413714

        Reply
      • Report #861931 07/26/2025 at 12:41 AM

        He asks that you pay for a trust wallet login for withdrawal.
        -------------------
        He further asks for another payment for the BMB address in order to help you withdraw to your local currency. Which is false, it doesn't work like that.

        Pseudonym : Trust wallet login for withdrawal
        Telephone : +233277989321

        Reply
      • Report #870540 08/28/2025 at 11:28 PM

        He messaged me to do some work and promised to pay me but he didn't up until now.
        -------------------
        What do you mean comment and review? I WAS SCAMMED, I DO THE EFFORT TO DO THAT WORK BUT HE DIDN'T PAY ME!

        Pseudonym : C money
        Telephone : +2347073511612


        Reply
      • Report #881306 10/18/2025 at 09:48 AM

        Fotografías falsas
        Información falsa
        Imagen editada con mi número personal e información falsa donde dice el que yo abuse de una menor cuando claramente es falso
        -------------------
        Según el tipo yo abuse de una niña cuando claramente no paso, es claramente que es falso, ya que se hizo pasar por otra persona y ahora resulta que edito una foto donde sale mi cara (foto de hace ya unos años)

        Toda la información que proporciono del estafador es directamente de la cuenta de WhatsApp business del estafador

        Fraudulent email : ayobamihassan42@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Ayobami hassan
        Telephone : +2349155207880


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.