SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+7734431223 Allie Zihan Yang (Fake name, but real photo scammer)

Date07/07/2022
PseudonymAllie Zihan Yang (Fake name, but real photo scammer)
Url / Websitewww.coinwinn.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+7734431223
Scam contentsScammers profiles are hot women, they have many followers. They start putting likes on your TikTok profile. Then they send you a message, quickly ask for your whatsapp and access your mobile number. They exchange messages daily pretending to be your friends. With the topics of conversations based on the economy and our financial applications.
They are trying to lure users to trade cryptocurrencies on fake platforms, claiming that their profits will be 6-10%. In my case, 1 month was enough to convince me to deposit: €200... went well, €800... good profits, €5,000... more and more.
i had already deposited €30,000 and doubled the investment to $60,000. In the meantime, I've successfully made two small withdrawals to my bank account.
When I asked for a new withdrawal of $1,500 to coinwinn refused, saying That I had to pay the taxes (20% of $60,000 = $12,000), I agreed. I authorize you to withdraw $12,000 from my wallet.
replied that it is not possible. i understood that i was being scamming by coinwinn.com they blocked my money, they require me another deposit to pay my taxes due to money laundering schemes. In addition to the Coinwinn app, they also use groups on the telegram social network, where they share photos of luxury objects, attractive lunches, attractive cars, photos with successful trades. Use fake profiles such as: admin Mike McGlone and where they inform customers in the group,(scammers and costumers) of the fakes trades to be made in the app.phone is a very professional scam network.

Some of the fraudulent Telegram profiles that you should avoid with the utmost care are the following:
@Allie0810
@beautiful147369
@Du982
@Changsheng8888
@Also796
@Lee199008
@Chen_hao88
@Wu_su
@house982
@Mike_McGlone
@Dugas_0809
@ghj123123
@Mulyati1990
@Travis_0318

Some of them they still actives, they just change the group name when they are reported. Then they start all over again.
Comment / ReviewCryptocorrency professionals scammers

Attachment(s)
  • Other references
    More info +
    Related search(es)
    Premium services