Most seen reports
|
I had a different supposed lottery winner attempt the same thing earlier yesterday, and I blocked them.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
filesoffice38@gmail.com RICHARD FAIRBANK
| Date | 05/06/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | filesoffice38@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | RICHARD FAIRBANK |
| Scam contents | Congratulations Your email has won $2.5 million Google lottery Congratulations Your email has won $2.5 million Google lottery We wish to congratulate you and your family on this note, for being one of the Ten(10) lucky winners selected by Google lottery and you are expected to claim it as quickly as possible or your lottery will be transferred to the second runner up. This promotion was set up by the Google Company to eradicate poverty and to encourage prospective Google users from different Telecommunication companies in all continents. Our screening committee and National Advisory Board have completed a verification and screening. You have been approved to receive ($2.5 million usd) Contact our fiduciary claims department with your winning No (GOOGLEX7B) on E-mail_( info@capitaloneban.wecom.work) for more information as regards procedures to the claim of your prize and for Security reasons your winning No (GOOGLEX7B) MUST be kept very confidential. RICHARD FAIRBANK (Claims Officer Capital One Bank USA) Addr:333 Westlake Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109, United States E-mail:_ (info@capitaloneban.wecom.work) Text Via whatsap only : +1 (718) 905 4990 Your Name...... Your Address..... Age................ Occupation............ Your country........... Your winning number...... Your Telephone numbers..... Yours Sincerely, |
| Comment / Review | Another STUPID Email Scam - Report To Authorities NO Google Lottery Exists - domain of gmail.com designates 209.85.167.178 REPORT - BLOCK - DELETE
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

