SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+639269920013 1. Marvin L. , Marikl Casandr E., Kschael John E.

Date04/03/2022
Pseudonym1. Marvin L. , Marikl Casandr E., Kschael John E.
Url / Websitehttp://clickingmall.com
Telephone+63 926 992 0013 (ou 00639269920013)
Scam contentsThey said to me that our job is to operate orders sent by trading platforms (eBay, Amazon) and get commissions after the transaction is completed. When you merchant order and complete company will get 30% from another company that we are cooperate like Amazon or lazada and their company i will give 30% commission per product to company so company will give you 15% per product that you merchant and 15% for company and i earn commission from company.Clickingmall is setup to help these merchant get their product to be listed on the first page of search result.Our system 100% secured with 256bit data encryption to protect all data of our member and clients. Choose the following orders
500pesos can do 3 order get commission 100pesos withdraw 600pesos

1000pesos can do 4 order get commission 400pesos withdraw 1400pesos

3000pesos can do 5 order get commission 1000pesos withdraw 4000pesos
Big recharge big commission.
this is real company there is nothing to worry just complete your order and withdraw all of it back. you recharge now and withdraw all your amount.
Comment / ReviewPlease Help me get my money back and freeze those accounts above so that they can no longer scam to other people. I attached all the screenshots below as a proof.

I found them in FB because they are saying they are hiring and just need to complete a task in few minutes. They invited me to Whatsapp and then they asked me to contact the incharge person through telegram. Then they asked me to put money so I can earn a commission. The more money the more commission. Until April 1 came in and I put 3000,then they asked me to add 4300 and 15750 and then 36400. I borrowed all those money because they said if I don't add all my money will reset to zero. They scammer me after all I have done that they asked me to do they did not return my money . please I am begging your company to help me 😭😭 I only need my money back 😥😥😌🤧🤧🤧 PLEASE THE NAME OF THEIR WEBSITE IS Clickingmall.Please help me atleast get my money back I need your help pls.

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #481772 04/06/2022 at 12:39 PM

        Drop order and will ask u to invest moreoney
        -------------------
        Hi ma'am/sir,

        I saw an ad in facebook abt  an online prt time job. Tbis was the link for the referral Nice now you complete the training program, you can start to make money by yourself. Click in this link to create a personal account.https://clickingmall.com/index/user/register/invite_code/C8FASE.html. And was referred to a ws https://clickingmall.com/index/user/login.html to complete drop orders. At first i had hesitations but was adv that its not a scam. I continued doing the order drop handling until i accumlated around 6600 then decided to withdraw 1500 out of it and leave 5100 in it. My asset was raised to 8000+ but one order drop is not proxeedbg until i raise my asset to 12k+. At first did not agree to it but decided to proceed since i was advised that i will be able to wthdraw my funds but after that it asked for more funds agan. That's when i decided not to add more money and asked as well as begged admn to withdraw my money. The asnwer i get is to complete all the task. I did not expext that the person i talked will nit fulfill the agreement of me being able to withdraw all my funds.

        Please help me recovery funds please.

        Pseudonym : Clickingmall.com
        Telephone : +639091954217


        • Kaye 04/09/2022 at 09:35 AM

          Hello Sir. The same situation with you. I lost 40k and all of it is just borrowed.

        • Kim 04/10/2022 at 01:45 AM

          Same sh*t happened to me. That money was borrowed as well

        • Le 04/12/2022 at 10:29 AM

          Ive lost 125k today ihave 400k in my account but not able to wothdraw.. they ask me to deposit 50k again and again tobe able to wothdraw.. legit scammer.. heres my no. 09462821147 contak me to ask

        • Jahro 04/13/2022 at 03:35 AM

          We're able to complete all task and not able to withdraw all of it?

        • Jahro 04/13/2022 at 03:39 AM

          Were you able to complete all the task and was promised to be able to withdraw all of it afterwards?

        • Tala 04/14/2022 at 01:40 AM

          Same with me. They wanted me to deposit again amounting 21K

        • N97 04/27/2022 at 06:01 AM

          Hi I have the same issue concern with you. I also need help badly about getting my money back because of clickingmall.com. I am in debt becuase of not releasing my funds with them.

        • Quin02 05/02/2022 at 11:31 PM

          Same issue. I lost 64k plus. Now they block me in telegram.

        • N97 05/03/2022 at 12:52 AM

          Same here, they also deleted my account in clicking mall. I just wish that someone can help us to get our money back soon.

        • N97 05/03/2022 at 01:01 AM

          I have the same issue. In my case, i have completed the task, then when i tried to withdraw, it was just pending even after 72 hours, when i asked customer service, they told me, that i need to put 30k because the balance on the account is to high. They mentioned that they have to upgrade me to premium account. I asked them if they are sure that i will be able to withdraw all the funds on my account after placing 30k, they said yes. After putting 30k, i tried to withdraw again i waited more than 72hours but still nothing happend, i asked customer service again, they said i have to put another 30k for the tax so that i can i withdraw because they are not allowed to minus the excisting balance on the account. I just hope someone will help us to get our money back soon. When i check my account on clickingmall, they already deleted my account. Please help us

        • Shange 05/04/2022 at 03:24 AM

          Ive lost 70k i have debt of 45k in this online platform clickingmall.com hope they all die bcoz what they did to us

        • Quin02 05/07/2022 at 01:15 AM

          I hope so, now the site cannot access anymore and they block me on telegram. That Geetika Jain and Nathan deserved some karma.

        • Quin02 05/07/2022 at 01:30 AM

          Hi guys you can report the case legally. I already report this. Let's give them what they deserve.


        Reply
      • Report #482233 04/07/2022 at 10:51 AM

        The website was clickingmall.
        -------------------
        They teach you how to recharge and withdraw. When you now know how to do it, they will tell you to recharge the amount, bigger amount bigger profit. The problem is they have bait like you have to add amount of money so you can have the amount of commission. If you will not do it the money you recharge will be freeze or back to 0.

        Recharge amount via gcash
        Profit
        The amount I need to recharge again
        Conversation of the Admin

        • Jahro 04/13/2022 at 03:41 AM

          Were you able to complete all the task and was promised to be able to withdraw all of it afterwards?

        • Jugie 04/13/2022 at 08:59 AM

          Same here, I'm so stupid to trust the online advertising that I can have additional income, but if turn to stress.

        • Levi 05/03/2022 at 06:45 AM

          Sad to say but i loss 160k because of this scam... I complete all my task but cant withdraw my 400k account..

        Reply
      • Report #482279 04/07/2022 at 12:11 PM

        They asked you complete orders. If you dont top up the amoung they needed they will freeze your account and you cannot withdraw the money you first top up in their account
        -------------------
        They are heartless people

        Telephone : +639505176669

        Reply
      • Report #483395 04/10/2022 at 01:40 AM

        They will ask you to invest money and pretend that you will buy from a merchant while getting 15 percent comission in return. After you invested your money and completed some task, you will get your comission and withdraw your money.

        Problem occured when the system-generated thing you wanted to buy cost more than your investment. They will ask you to send more money and if you dont, they will freeze your account and you would never get a single thing from the money you provided.
        -------------------
        It was an investment scam that lure people to invest money while prmoising in getting comission and if you didnt have enough money to "buy pretend*, they will lock your account and in turn you will lose your money. They also only allowedl withdrawals if you completed 9 task. The problem was i choose the 5k so i could complete 6 task but they wont even allow me to get my money back.

        This website is a scam and I can assure that with what horrible things i experience in this site.

        Pseudonym : Divino Nathan


        • Kim 04/11/2022 at 03:57 AM

          Guys, I hope you all report this to cash as well. These scammers are destroying other people's lives like yours and mine

        • Shange 05/04/2022 at 07:01 PM

          Where can report the cash? We all reported this website clickingmall.com

        Reply
      • Report #484432 04/12/2022 at 08:34 AM

        They said to me that our job is to operate orders sent by trading platforms (eBay, Amazon) and get commissions after the transaction is completed. When you merchant order and complete company will get 30% from another company that we are cooperate like Amazon or lazada and their company i will give 30% commission per product to company so company will give you 15% per product that you merchant and 15% for company and i earn commission from company.Clickingmall is setup to help these merchant get...
        -------------------
        This is a scam. After completing all my orders and several top up still cannot withdraw my money because i need to upgrade my account and recharge again. I lost my 200k money in the system, cannot withdraw back due to upgrade account which i don't have any money to top up. They insist that the company is real. Just complete orders and can withdraw immediately but after completing orders, asked for recharge again for upgrade account. This is totally a scam. People here are scammers. Please help, need my money back. I have proofs as well.

        Pseudonym : Mr. Raymond Tizon and Ms. Roselyn Villagorda

        Reply
      • Grace22 04/12/2022 at 08:43 AM

        Hello can i please connect with you. Same case.

        Reply
      • Report #485382 04/14/2022 at 02:57 AM

        Make account then do task and make a commission.
        Then it will become bigger and bigger.You cannot withdraw your money from them.
        -------------------
        Legit scammer.

        Pseudonym : Mr Adam
        Telephone : +639757864721


        Reply
      • lucky 04/15/2022 at 04:39 AM

        Same case!! But a different website https://php.shophome-mall.com/h5/index.html#/pages/index/main

        Please help me report the scammer.

        Reply
      • Report #485940 04/15/2022 at 07:11 AM

        there was a group in the telegram and they forcing me to make a move to invest more money to have a double salary but now i cannot afford what they ask me to give them a money i think there was a group and they just adding some victim to join their groups and i invest 7000 pesos in their website please help me
        -------------------
        help me to get my money back

        Pseudonym : telegram
        Telephone : +639453685304

        Reply
      • Report #486352 04/16/2022 at 08:57 AM

        The Make you invest in small at first and approve your withdrawals if you only earn small, then let you upgrade your investment and do orders, then once done you must be able to withdraw, but in this case the don't approve any withdrawals anymore.
        -------------------
        They made assurance once we recharged/deposit to the account and finishing the order, then we can withdraw all of the money after, but when it was time to withdraw they keep on denying the withdrawals and asking for another big amount to be able to withdraw.

        Pseudonym : Mr. Raymond Tizon


        • 410 04/20/2022 at 03:25 AM

          Hi! Same case here. They told me to upgrade my account but instead they let me wait for 2 consecutive days. Up until now the task manager has no reply. Please let's help each other report this scammers. I also borrowed my top ups. Now, I'm full of debt. Are you one of the task manager? Mr. Raymond Tizon?

        • Senga 04/21/2022 at 01:22 AM

          Yes, he is also my task manager.. Upto now I still couldn't get my money, ther are forcing me to deposit another 50k for the upgrade and be able to withdraw, but I think it's just there way of scamming, because if you only earn small they easily approved all withdrawals, but if we already earn big and invested big they keep on dismissing the withdrawals and canceling it.. Now I don't know where to get money to pay for my 55k debt because of the top ups.. 😭😭

        • Shange 05/04/2022 at 06:58 PM

          Same with me all in all 70k i also in this scam platform clicking mall after i completed my task i recharge 45k to complete and not to freeze my account i have 45k dept i dont know where to get money to pay that big amount

        Reply
      • 410 04/20/2022 at 03:18 AM

        Hi! Same case here. They told me to upgrade my account but instead they let me wait for 2 consecutive days. Up until now the task manager has no reply. Please let's help each other report this scammers. I also borrowed my top ups. Now, I'm full of debt.

        • Grace22 04/20/2022 at 04:47 AM

          I didn't top up anymore to upgrade my account. I told my admin they are scammers but keeps on insisting me just upgrade the account and can withdraw back all. Didn't believed them.

        • 410 04/20/2022 at 05:13 AM

          Yes. And now my user account has been disabled. How about yours? Is it disabled also?

        Reply
      • Grace22 04/20/2022 at 07:28 AM

        I can still access it. Think they are waiting for me to upgrade. They are very bad persons.

        Reply
      • AFF 05/07/2022 at 10:38 AM

        Almost had me. Different URL: https://mall733.com/index/user/register/invite_code/nrgs2.html

        [05/07, 15:11] +27 74 097 9066: First, you need to sign up for an Amazn and temporarily use your funds R100 as principal for virtual purchases. After the product is successfully purchased, the merchant will refund your principal R100+R90 commission within 1 minute. You can withdraw R190 commission to your bank account.
        [05/07, 15:11] +27 74 097 9066: The above are our working steps. If you can accept it, we will continue. I will teach you to get commissions and withdraw funds
        [05/07, 15:14] +27 74 097 9066: You only need to temporarily deposit R100 as a virtual purchase principal. You can get R190 commission immediately after the order is completed. Only 5 minutes to place an order

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.