SUSPECTED SCAM!

Romance Scam
+447557495472 Prince Hamdan

Date02/18/2022
PseudonymPrince Hamdan
Url / Websitehttps://dib.goldencard.org/
Telephone+44 7557 495472 (ou 00447557495472)
Comment / ReviewOn dating site pretending to be a price from Dubai. It WhatsApp is UK address gave me a site to get golden card for Dubai.

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #498757 05/15/2022 at 12:49 PM

      sending a package by courier
      Pay shipping and customs paperwork
      the package never arrives
      -------------------
      the package never arrives
      They ask for more money for shipping
      cargowingatelogistics@gmail.com

      Fraudulent email : princehamdan23371@gmail.com
      Telephone : +18013612092

      Reply
    • Report #498774 05/15/2022 at 01:25 PM

      He falls madly in love and wants to visit you
      You must buy a membership card
      for that you have a lawyer
      royallawyer011@gmail.com
      shipping
      cargowingatelogistics@gmail.com
      -------------------
      Pay shipping and much more. You never receive anything FAKE
      +1(672)772-6478
      +1(801)361-2092

      Fraudulent email : princehamdan7201@gmail.com
      Telephone : +13368501763

      Reply
    • Report #533549 08/14/2022 at 06:16 PM

      Many people are hiding behind Prince Haman
      I received 10 profiles with the story that they were princes, they asked for money, supplementary cards, payment for a golden ticket, etc. Of course I didn't agree to that, I know that the prince doesn't ask people to be realistic.
      I found an email on the page for donating to the orphanage princehamdan1099@gmail.com and it's not the right address, you really need to warn people about fraud
      -------------------
      They call, introduce themselves as princes, correspond until they see that they have loot in their hands, and then of course they ask for money, top-up cards and other things.

      Fraudulent email : princehamdan1099@gmail.com

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.