SUSPECTED SCAM!

Romance Scam
philadelphiadominatrix@mistresslauren.com +338567720018 Philly Dominatrix Lauren

Date12/11/2021
Fraudulent emailphiladelphiadominatrix@mistresslauren.com
PseudonymPhilly Dominatrix Lauren
Url / Websitewww.mistresslauren.com
Telephone+338567720018
Scam contentsI received an email today that Im again repeatedly being libeled & more by this insane Philadelphia hooker Dominatrix Lauren Giunta. She has been harassing and stalking me for years. Since 2015 to be exacf.
She's tried to blame her vile actions on other innocent people (who I don't even know) and she keeps doing so. Once again, I will state that I do not know Bianca, Meg, Beth and Sarah. I do not know, nor have I ever met or been associated with any of those girls in any way.
Lauren Giunta is the ONLY person I've not only ever done an s&m session with but has also ever met. Despite all of her outrageous lies and stories about me she's created I'm not that familiar with that scene at all. Any post, or comment or anything you may read about me here or anywhere at all is completely false and done by Lauren Giunta.
After all of these years this pathetic, crazy desperate girl is still obsessed with me and insanely PO'ed that I rejected her. Some facts about Giunta and our past: I only did two sessions with Lauren and hung out with her a few times outside of that. Nothing more.
She pursued me desperately from the start.
She told me the moment I walked into the door when I first met her that I looked like her ex boyfriend she's had a thing for for years. (Creepy) She asked me on Day 1 to meet my kids (SUPER creepy and hell no!). She even initiated sex in our session which I found out later isn't supposed to happen at all.
Hey, I'm a man and I have needs, ok? (And I love big, chunky, fluffy women who will let me do whatever I want! And she loves eating A too and that's rare.)
Lauren Giunta threw herself at me and chased after me relentlessly and tbh, it felt nice. I didn't realize at first that it wasnt so much my charms and great looks and money, but it's because she is incredibly desperate, unstable, lonely, and was dumped by her husband and completely terrified to be alone. I didn't want to pursue anything with her because I don't want a commitment ever and especially from an unstable, desperate, lying addict like herself. And yeah, she's not the kind of girl you want on your arm in public, ya know?
So when I cut off our "thing" she went bat shit psycho bitch crazy. Super crazy and she even scared me so much to a point that I went to the police twice. (Thank you all you do anyway, but thank you Detectives from District 14!) She blew up my phone, cyber bullied me and threatened my job constantly until she got me canned. She sent my boss my private pictures (that she non stop begged me for!) and the very graphic sexual emails we exchanged because I believed my privacy was being respected by a trustworthy professional. I had no idea. She created dozens of phoney social media accounts and harassed my family, employer and friends. And sent them graphic pictures.
She even created fake text messages and emails pretending to be me making false "threats" against her. Yeah, Giunta is deranged and has too much time on her hands.
As for her involvement with this sex worker stalker Joe Torres fellow I don't know that much about that aside from the fact she laughed about the situation to me quite a few times. She told me she thought this crazy guy raping girls was funny (sick!). It wouldn't surprise me at all if she did get involved with him and tell him to assault other girls, especially her competitors.
Lauren: STOP with your lies. Stop trying to blame all you have done to me (and countless others) on innocent strangers that I don't know. Leave me alone. I never liked you nor did I even pretend to. You were just a lousy screw.
Take some advice Lauren:
Obey the restraining order I got against you. I know I'm the best you could ever try to have but please give it up and leave me alone. . Move on. And get the psychiatric help that you very desperately need.
Comment / ReviewPhiladelphia Dominatrix and BBW Escort Lauren Giunta is a deranged, pathological lying obsessed wack job who has been stalking and harassing me for years because I stopped doing sessions with her and don't want to have sex with her anymore.
Most women move on. Not Giunta.

Attachment(s)
  • Philly Dominatrix libel stalk me Darren
  • Other references
    More info +
    Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • DarrenAmbler 12/11/2021 at 10:20 PM

        I received an email today that I, Darren Ambler am once again repeatedly bring slandered by this insane Philadelphia hooker and Dominatrix Lauren Giunta. She has been harassing and stalking me for years. Since 2025 to be exact. She's tried to blame her actions on other people (who I don't even know) and keeps doing so. Once again, I will state that I do not know Bianca, Meg, Beth and Sarah. I do not know, nor have I ever met or been associated with any of those girls in any way.

        Lauren Giunta is the only person I've not only ever done an s&m session with but has also ever met.

        Despite all of her outrageous lies and stories about me she's created I'm not that familiar with that scene at all.

        Any post, or comment or anything you may read about me here or anywhere at all is completely false and done by Lauren Giunta.

        After all of these years this pathetic, crazy desperate girl is still obsessed with me and insanely PO'ed that I rejected her.

        Some facts about Giunta and our past: I only did two sessions with Lauren and hung out with her a few times outside of that. Nothing more.

        She pursued me desperately from the start.

        She told me the moment I walked into the door when I first met her that I looked like her ex boyfriend she's had a thing for for years. (Creepy) She asked me on Day 1 to meet my kids (SUPER creepy and hell no!). She even initiated sex in our session which I found out later isn't supposed to happen at all.

        Hey, I'm a man and I have needs, ok? (And I love big,... Read more

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.