SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
paulmasot1999@gmail.com aucune information paul masot

Date10/25/2016
Fraudulent emailpaulmasot1999@gmail.com
Pseudonympaul masot
Url / Websitewww.google.hu
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsEnglish premier e-mail:
Hello
I have no other means to get in contact with you that is why I send you this mail hoping that it will lead to a business relationship. I give you all my apologies for any inconvenience that this e-mail may causer.I want to bring to your attention that I can make you a personal loan of 10000€ up to 1 000 000€ repayable in 10 years (to be discussed), the 3% interest a year. I have an account where I pay my benefits and my salary in particular. I hear the rotation of the said account.You need to make a loan, please note the areas in which I can help you: * Financing * Ready real Estate * Ready With The Investment * Ready car * Debt of Consolidation * margin of Credit * Second mortgage * Acquisition of credit * personal Loans You are stuck prohibits bank and you do not have the benefit of banks or you better have a project and need financing, a bad file of credit or need money to pay bills, fund to invest in companies.So, if you need a loan, please Contact me for more information on my conditions. I look forward to you reply

Thank you for reading

hello mister content of your concern I would like to tell you that you
have nothing to fear because we have still not defraud anyone in the
world and its will be you that will defraud, therefore, for good
continue we ask that you provide us with the following
information:thank you

As a result of your loan application, here are our conditions :

Our interest rate is 3 % per year.

You will have three months of rest before starting the repayment.

You just need to fill in the following form:

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Name :..........
First name :..........
Age :..........
Date and place of birth :..........
Full address home :..........
City :..........
Country :..........

FINANCIAL INFORMATION

Profession :..........
Monthly income :..........
Amount requested :..........
Monthly payment :..........
Duration of the loan :..........

CONTACTS

Phone number, fixed or mobile :..........
E-mail :..........

Don't forget to send me a copy of your id or a
copy of your valid passport.

Thank you

Troisième e-mail en anglais:

Hello sir
we are a micro finance institution that offers loans ranging from € 10,000 to € 1,000,000 with a low rate of 3% we live in France precisely in paris. I am a particular lender that is in partnership with my bank AXA France. the loan will be sent by bank transfer
Comment / Reviewthe first thing I had not, how can a private email address ...
what good are these scams, him / her

Other references
More info +
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • András Zsolt Polauf 10/25/2016 at 01:44 PM

      He sent today:

      paul masot

      17:55 (1 órája)

      címzett: saját magam
      Üzenet lefordítása
      Kikapcsolás a következő nyelvhez: angol
      the insurance that you will need to pay you will you worry if you ever
      be in deplorable conditions such as:in case of accident,in case of
      death and other but once you are at the level of the bank you will
      have more details.
      here is my number + 33644677857

      András Polauf

      18:02 (1 órája)

      címzett: paul
      + 33644677857 this number or find a RAHOUI JEAN
      this address in PLACE LOUIS SENNEPIN
      21200 BEAUNE
      Now you can call it that?

      paul masot

      18:10 (1 órája)

      címzett: saját magam
      Üzenet lefordítása
      Kikapcsolás a következő nyelvhez: angol
      this is the name that I have assigned to my whatsapp my real name is Paul MASOT not to worry for it. and I want to tell you that you are not the first Russian person I loan offer I been doing this for years and I have enough evidence in the world.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.