SUSPECTED SCAM!

Job Scam
+447383039216 Emv writer software by +447383039216

Date01/14/2020
PseudonymEmv writer software by +447383039216
Url / Websitehttps://whell-of-fortune.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+44 7383 039216 (ou 00447383039216) (more info)
Scam contentsnot trust this scammer you will lost you money
Emv writer software by +447383039216
Emv writer software by +447383039216
Comment / Reviewhi people not trust this ripper guy scammer you will lost you money dont belive this guy real scammer is will make movies just to scamme you money is poor guy pitier guy do not trust em people

More info +

telephone number analysis +44 7383 039216

Phone number type
Cell phone number
International format
  • +44 7383 039216
Country
United Kingdom
Territory
United Kingdom
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Robert 05/21/2020 at 12:33 PM

      Yes its a fucking scammer its right dont pay nothing to this sucker

      Reply
    • Robert 05/21/2020 at 12:44 PM

      I pay few hours before him show me video show me money show me acount bitcoins with few milion of euro and him and noth just this show me tools what i whant to order but after i do the transfer him block me in whats up why i dont know him said in few hours will send me what him promis so dont send nothing to this guy if i can charge the recite i will do

      Reply
    • lucifer1509 09/13/2020 at 08:35 AM

      anybody show scammer proof . i have also need legit seller .

      Reply
    • Marlon 11/15/2020 at 11:32 AM

      Anyone who has made deals with this seller please verify if it is real or scammer with proof.

      Reply
    • Anthony 11/26/2020 at 08:25 AM

      I bought from him the emv writer device and emv software and we used ama escrow for that deal. I got what I ordered and released the payment after I saw that is working. Sorry but I can't post here any photos.

      Reply
    • Report #393425 09/12/2021 at 03:40 PM

      This seller stole 900 dollars in BTC from me, he offered me custody website, and the page was false, I ended up sending the btc directly to it, I never received the shimmer ev, he is a scammer, be careful.
      -------------------
      Scammer of emv shimmer
      This seller stole 900 dollars in BTC from me, he offered me custody website, and the page was false, I ended up sending the btc directly to it, I never received the shimmer ev, he is a scammer, be careful.

      Fraudulent email : info@atm-skimmerforsale.com
      Url / Website : atm-skimmerforsale.com/product/emv-shimmer
      Pseudonym : atm-skimmerforsale.com/product/emv-shimmer

      Reply
    • Robinson 06/21/2022 at 07:14 AM

      I bought the emv skimmer full package from +447383039216 and we used an escrow company.

      He send me everything and it's working perfectly.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.