Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
support@favorscare.com onlyfavor aka onlyfavor.com is only in your favor
| Date | 09/11/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@favorscare.com |
| Pseudonym | onlyfavor aka onlyfavor.com is only in your favor |
| Url / Website | https://legitonlyfavorsite.com |
| Scam contents | Hello I am here to expose this website scam truly and honestly for the whole world to see. This is seriously something you all should read up on now because big things are happening relating to this website. It's all over the news on facebook and youtube. It's time for google to know the truth about onlyfavor. It's onlyfavor, a site about sharing on the internet. Onlyfavor aka onlyfavor.com also known as onlyfavor website is not a scam. It looks kinda like onlyfans and twitter. Site doesn't have many partners posting content yet so if you create content, you should get in contact with them immediately. Lately i contacted a girl on onlyfavor who is very kind and asked me to write an honest review on here. I'm sure the other women are very nice too. There is full guarantee that you will get what you pay for on this amazing website about sharing internet content and social media. Jump in on this! Just because a member of onlyfavor told me to leave an honest review doesn't mean my review is a false review. Same for the many other great reviews out there on the internet. I welcome people to discuss their thoughts on onlyfavor in the comments below. Trust the many good opinions on facebook, gmail, google, and all over the internet about onlyfavor. The partner I subscribed to said that competitors are trying to slander Onlyfavor just like they tried to do for Fansly. I've used fansly, it's a good website, and I've used onlyfavor, and it's a good website too. There's nothing they did besides existing in a competitive market. Don't let one or two reviews that sound crazy or claim 'false reviews' get into your head. They are manipulative and should not be taken seriously. With the recent news about onlyfans, there has to be an onlyfans replacement and I believe onlyfavor or fansly would both be great alternatives. I know both onlyfavor and fansly have very legit screening processes where they make sure their models are over the age of 18 and use their site legitimately. You can feel safe following partners on onlyfavor and using the site as often as xvideos or youtube. Also there's no risk with making purchases on onlyfavor. They don't even see your card information because onlyfavor uses a third party to accept their payments. So you don't need to worry about anything payment related on onlyfavor and anyone saying otherwise is straight up lying to you. Look into it yourself and verify the facts I'm stating if you don't want to take me for my word (which is fine, it's okay to do your own research). |
| Comment / Review | Disclosure: this is an honest review of onlyfavor AKA onlyfavor.com. I was asked to leave this review by a member on their site, however, I have used onlyfavor and this is my honest opinion about the platform. There are many positive reviews on google and trustpilot. The majority love onlyfavor the those slandering it ARE proven to be competitors and go after many adult sites like fansly. 1: negative reviews are never based off of anyone's actual experience and are straight up slandering onlyfavor and similar platforms without any evidence what so ever. 2: negative reviews claim outrageous things with intent to scare and control you. The jump to themes like "scam", "credit card fraud", "robbery trap" with no evidence or experience backing it up. I've backed up my thoughts with real experience I have gained from using platforms like onlyfavor. I'm not a competitor, I just really enjoy using onlyfavor. 3. Those claiming there are false reviews or people are being paid to leave reviews: No, there aren't false reviews. OnlyFavor gives you a $10 discount on any purchase if you leave an honest review on any platform. This is a discount on their website, so everyone leaving a review has to enjoy the website enough to spend money on it if they are going to leave a review. I'm glad there are platforms out there like onlyfavor or onlyfavor.com that care about their online reputation and customer service. This has been an honest review about onlyfavor. I hope this helps some people out there.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.