SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
4siizuservice4@heartservicesweb.com

Date09/02/2021
Fraudulent email4siizuservice4@heartservicesweb.com
Scam contentsPaid 66.12 pounds for 2 medium boxes of returned amazon electronic stuff and all I got was a toothbrush and a selfie stick with an a very cheap watch and earpod
Comment / ReviewAm really devastated as am a poor lady and have saved this money for some time, for someone to scam me, so frustrated

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #390636 09/03/2021 at 01:44 PM

        🎁2021 Unclaimed Amazon Walmart Target wholesale Items -Flash sale today!!!πŸ”₯ Γ— 1
        πŸ”₯πŸ”₯The SUPER giant mystery box πŸ”₯πŸ”₯/BUY 1

        If you have any questions, reply to this email or contact us at 4siizuservice4@heartservicesweb.com
        -------------------
        Yeah nothing what they described. Scam and I will NOT fall for again. I can purchase this same product at Walmart for $15.

        Url / Website : bright-colorful.site
        Pseudonym : bright-colorful.site


        • Rose 09/07/2021 at 09:54 PM

          I didnt received my order. And it says it was delivered. Fucking scammers. I paid 49$

        • Krista 09/29/2021 at 10:09 AM

          This is nothing that it claims to be! I ordered 2 mystery boxes, a medium one for $19.95 and a large for $39.95. I did receive a small one with a pair of ear buds and a watch with a value of less than $20. I am fighting with them for a refund. They offer percentages, we are now at 50% of the order. I’ll keep fighting with them even though I’m sure I’ll receive nothing! Their email address is now linked to many little sites, not the same one I originally ordered from which is shut down! This is a SCAM!

        • Karl 01/11/2022 at 04:24 PM

          I spent $139 on 2 extra large box’s in august 2021 and have not received anything and no reply

        Reply
      • Tony sharkey 09/04/2021 at 07:05 AM

        Hi where is my 2 pallet I have pay for them on the 6 of Aug with paypal 57.97
        If you cannot get me my pallets I word like refund please ASAP

        Reply
      • sonia 09/04/2021 at 11:04 AM

        My so called large parcel, was a one small box i12 ear pieces. Cost less in shop. Disgusted by this con

        Reply
      • Babinda 09/06/2021 at 01:34 AM

        I ordered 2 medium boxes for 77.12 and got a toothbrush, earpod and selfie stick, which cost less than 10 dollars, I want my money back please, this is fraud

        Reply
      • Cyber tweety 09/07/2021 at 08:40 AM

        I ordered 2 boxes was ment to come with a bonus recieved a small package with a broken watch and ear plugs

        Reply
      • Liz 09/07/2021 at 10:35 PM

        I also got cheap ear plugs some pallet so big fit in the mailbox such a scam

        Reply
      • Report #392212 09/08/2021 at 02:57 PM

        paid $40 for "Take away everything in the container⭐Amazon Customer Returns Pallets Online⭐ Γ— 2 Medium size/BUY 1" and received a cheap set of wireless earbuds and a cheap watch.

        Pseudonym : Show Yourself

        Reply
      • Sadi 09/08/2021 at 11:09 PM

        I didn't receive my order and the tracking said it was delivered

        Reply
      • Scammed 09/10/2021 at 07:34 PM

        SCAM ALERT! I paid $70.90 for a Super large pallet/container and a Medium pallet/container. Instead, I received cheap set of ear buds that don't work and a selfie stick. I attempted to contact the vendor multiple times via their "Customer Support" email address 4siizuservice4@heartservicesweb.com and never received a reply. I then tried to contact them by clicking the "Visit Shop" link on my receipt and the URL no longer exists. Lastly, I went back to search for the Facebook page I initially saw the pallets advertised on and their Facebook business page no longer exists either. Thankfully I paid using PayPal and have submitted a claim for a full refund.

        Reply
      • Report #393219 09/11/2021 at 06:25 PM

        $79.99 for a super surprise pallet
        -------------------
        I paid $79.99 for a super sized palette and only received earbuds not very happy these people should be charged and put in jail

        Reply
      • Aidah Lolua 09/15/2021 at 08:07 PM

        I order a mystery box for $52 and never get a tracking number or hear from them after they took my money.

        Reply
      • Tosha 09/22/2021 at 01:08 AM

        I would like my money back please I didn't no this was a scam

        Reply
      • Stephanie 09/23/2021 at 05:24 PM

        just like everyone else, I ordered two super large mystery box and only received two generic i12 headphones. What a waste of money, how can two super large crates fit into a small mailbox? I paid via paypal too going to try and get my money back.

        Reply
      • Krista 09/29/2021 at 10:00 AM

        I ordered two packages, paid $59.90 US. I received a pair of crappy ear buds and a watch worth about $20. I’ve been fighting with them for a $39.95US refund for the large package. They keep telling me the best they can do is 20%, then 30%. We are now up 50%. I refuse to settle! The email address has switched to something in Chinese. This has been very frustrating and is a SCAM!!

        Reply
      • Jenn 10/14/2021 at 03:34 AM

        Hi krista

        have the same problem , I will not stop Facebook and PayPal get involved

        Reply
      • Mahmoud el rhailani 10/24/2021 at 03:45 PM

        I paid for a medium pallet and all what I got was earpods. I tried to contact them but unfortunately nothing happened.
        I want my money back

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.