SUSPECTED SCAM!

Scam using Paypal
diliuservice6@servicedeliveryu.com

Date08/24/2021
Fraudulent emaildiliuservice6@servicedeliveryu.com
Scam contentsBuy mystery liquidation boxes and pallets from amazon and ebay
Comment / ReviewWebsite cant be found in saved pages now, no response back after paid was some random number to track package sends to. Chinese place and says cant be tracked .. so disappointed with myself.

Attachment(s)
  • Email from scammers
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #388564 08/28/2021 at 04:06 PM

        I ordered pallets and this was a huge scam and paypal wont refund me!

        • Missy Morris 10/06/2021 at 02:05 AM

          Yes they are definitely a scam. I hope all they asses die and burn in hell. Sorry bitches.

        Reply
      • Report #389497 08/31/2021 at 10:42 AM

        其他 tracking number: 303839739141 or tracking with 17track

        Items in this shipment

        Amazon and eBay backlog inventory pallets⭐[$9.99] Take away everything in the container💥 × 1
        1 Medium pallet
        -------------------
        Just want my money back

        • mimi 08/31/2021 at 01:01 PM

          Did you receive anything?

        • Hana 10/09/2021 at 07:46 PM

          I have ordered two palettes of backlog products and received only small envelope with selfie stick and wireless earphones. I complained about it and asked for a refund . Kim was always answering my e mails and we agreed, that I will keep those two products and they will refund me 40 USD which was half of original price. But it was my suggestion. After another months finally I got my refund. Kim said, that the mistake happened in their suppliers automated system.If it was originally scam, I don't know, but I got my money back.

        Reply
      • Report #390608 09/03/2021 at 11:48 AM

        Amazon and eBay backlog inventory pallets⭐[$9.99] Take away everything in the container💥 × 1
        1 Medium pallet
        -------------------
        I ordered, a pig in a pkke, thinking I would get half a pallet of merchandise. I waited 3 weeks and received one set of earbuds that sell online for $5.
        Please dont waste your money!
        Such a let down! Leason learned!

        Url / Website : wow.cool.shop
        Pseudonym : Buy a pallet or half pallet of merchandise cheap.


        • Billsey 09/03/2021 at 03:42 PM

          Same here except I also got a cheap selfie stick.

        Reply
      • Sylwia 09/09/2021 at 08:01 AM

        I was also fooled by the sum of 85 euros, it is a 100,000% scam

        Reply
      • Mike 11/10/2021 at 03:02 AM

        Yeah I got scammed as well very disapointed wish I could scam those bastards big time. pisses me off.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.