Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
The contact info for them --- https//youtu.be/jgv.4dcbozg
| Date | 02/28/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | The contact info for them --- https//youtu.be/jgv.4dcbozg |
| Scam contents | The game Bank Bingo is false with it's so called gift,of an Apple watch. I will attach and post pics of what I'm talking about. Their contact info is also fake and false, looking for them is how I found out about you guys. |
| Comment / Review | Don't recommend
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Larry 06/28/2023 at 07:07 AM
This site does not pay out do not use
up votedown vote
Nick 03/07/2025 at 09:50 AM
Ii got scammed as well!!! I'm still waiting for the payout. Don't download this site!
up votedown vote
marinus 04/13/2025 at 01:32 PM
I played the game as it should
I have $1000 whitdraw account then i get a message to look 100 video's i have look all for it then i get a message that i must prove tha i am not a robot/cheating i must have 3 days to login with another look for video's now per day 40 video's they ask for everything but don't pay so i have regret to download this game .. SCAM
up votedown vote
marinus 04/14/2025 at 01:49 PM
after 100 movies and again 40 movies now assignment to speed up again and watch 10 movies a day again
I'll stop this is ridiculous.. big scam
up votedown vote
Peeweesmom 12/11/2025 at 08:21 PM
I have jumped through every hoop and am down to #10 in line for $1000.00 payout and have been there for 5 days. This is a scam do not download and play with hopes of them paying.
up votedown vote
mp53 06/11/2026 at 04:31 PM
I followed all rules including watching 100 ads. My payout was suppose to be 7 days. It has been 16 and nothing! Donot believe them! What a waste.
up votedown vote
DarkFeather 08/13/2026 at 01:43 PM
Let's start a suit.
I am owed for both my timevand labor ( which is one in the same).
I waited for 7 days (weekend not included) for nothing Noo..
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
jim 08/30/2026 at 04:37 AM
let's start class action suit
up votedown vote
jim 08/30/2026 at 04:39 AM
you all need to reported this to the attorney General they will go after them then get a lawyer then we can start up a class action lawsuit we have to do something i'm tired of this crap