Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
@muratsaltuntas on telegram
| Date | 02/03/2021 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | @muratsaltuntas on telegram |
| Scam contents | crypto scam, big pumps scam, fraud, bitcoin scam |
| Comment / Review | He is the guy behind ' Binance pump signals' on telegram. t.me/big_pumps_signals. He advertise his VIP members group that allows you to know the name of the coin before the pump. The membership cost 99 dollar. After you send him the money he will block you on telegram!! So please beware! Don't pay for his VIP member group because you will not get acces to it!! His telegram name is @muratsaltuntas
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Bernard arnaud 02/03/2021 at 02:59 AM
Scam. Just got tricked too.
up votedown vote
BOBcat 02/04/2021 at 10:51 AM
YES, @MuratsAltuntas is a big scammer, Scam me on telegram.
He owns a PUMP and DUMP group on telegram t.me/Big_Pumps_Signals You can buy VIP or Premium there for 100 USD worth of BTC. When you send money to his account, he just ignore you, His telegram is @MuratsAltuntas
up votedown vote
JumpingJerry 02/05/2021 at 06:04 AM
It is a scam!!! Stay away. Don't pay them. Don't follow their channel.
up votedown vote
Ananisikim 02/05/2021 at 07:07 PM
Pic kurusu o para. Zikkim olsun, sana geber insallah
up votedown vote
ismail_oz 02/06/2021 at 05:52 AM
Same happened here!
Haram olsun, insallah öteki dunyada karsilasiriz, Allahta senden alacak :)
up votedown vote
AY 02/06/2021 at 12:41 PM
Yes it is a scam! @MuratsAltuntas
up votedown vote
ANTISCAM 02/06/2021 at 04:09 PM
@MuratsAltuntas SCAM SCAM SCAM
up votedown vote
Hick 02/07/2021 at 06:05 AM
Scam
up votedown vote
BTC_ 02/07/2021 at 05:49 PM
SCAM. I paid $99usd for the VIP group, after payment, he blocked me. No more answer.
up votedown vote
ben_5573 02/07/2021 at 05:53 PM
@MuratsAltuntas is a big scammer, he Scamed me on telegram.
He owns a PUMP and DUMP group on telegram t.me/Big_Pumps_Signals You can buy VIP or Premium there for 100 USD worth of BTC. When you send money to his account, he just ignores you, His telegram is @MuratsAltuntas
Binance Accounts
His Bitcoin Address in Binance is: 1A77GpoWPybFezRQmumGB7EVdXWGFUNp4w His Tether Address in Binance is: 0x9ffc9c6414a6b42df91db2c10245cfc6ac4a8fa5 [ERC20]
Since he has KYC on Binance, maybe there is a way for all scammed people to get together and to iniciate an investigation, regardin this Person.
up votedown vote
Jack 02/09/2021 at 02:41 PM
I feel so stupid, i got scammed by @MuratsAltuntas
up votedown vote
lamasticot 02/10/2021 at 04:54 PM
Don't pay him it's a scam !
Look at his adress before pay him he have many payments https://etherscan.io/address/0xe0a5Eabf243dcF812E60f82193E9DeD90BeC4bE5#tokentxns
up votedown vote
lamasticot2 02/12/2021 at 07:08 PM
His main account:
https://etherscan.io/address/0xe9a7d1c33215764faed0421491449d883bf7ec7c#tokentxns
up votedown vote
Pickle 02/14/2021 at 04:21 AM
I was about to so it. Thanks guys!
up votedown vote
John 02/18/2021 at 03:33 PM
it is a scam !
up votedown vote
Tman 02/23/2021 at 02:01 PM
Friend got scammed 2 days ago, by this honorless piece of shit @MuratsAltuntas on Telegram.
up votedown vote
piere 02/28/2021 at 11:10 AM
i was scammed with the same thing
up votedown vote
Zimba 03/02/2021 at 08:04 AM
Same here, sent 99USD no answer. Messages are received, but never read. Reported the Group on Telegram. And all his other social Media.
up votedown vote
Crypto mad 03/21/2021 at 03:18 PM
Fuck! I just payed 200 dollars to him! Hope he will die in a bad way ASAP. Karma is behind the corner motherfucker !
up votedown vote
ohd 03/28/2021 at 06:08 AM
same whats more pissing of than being scammed is that we paid 200 instead of 100, fucker will die and no one will feel bad for him, anything thats too good to be true is just NOT true
i negotiated to pay him 100 USD get access then other 100 dollars, I just said fuck it and sent 200, what a shmuck