Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
bestservice@customercarefor.com service15
| Date | 11/12/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | bestservice@customercarefor.com |
| Pseudonym | service15 |
| Scam contents | offering LLBean products at a reduced price and sending cheap knockoffs of other products like Gucci socks . |
| Comment / Review | I tried to e-mail but they said I was wrong about not receiving what I ordered . They wanted a picture of the package to prove they sent it , it was from them but I don't have the packaging .
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #294845 11/20/2020 at 09:55 AM
Never received item I paid for
-------------------
Claimed to sell a paddle board that I never received. Won’t respond back to emails
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Chantel 11/20/2020 at 10:08 AM
Never received item paid for
up votedown vote
Peter 11/26/2020 at 12:06 PM
Yes, I ordered three pairs of Ecco shoes but received nothing and they charged my card twice!
up votedown vote
이룰성 11/26/2020 at 09:04 PM
사기당한거 같아요
2달가까이 기다렸는데...헬멧주문했는데...
까르띠에반지 모조품이 왔어요...신고합니다.
up votedown vote
CLARIS Stéphanie 12/06/2020 at 05:56 PM
I ordered two pairs of Kalenji trail shoes but not received nothing ant they charged my card
I send several mails and they answer :
Your order is under arrangement.we will email you the tracking number when the order is shipped out.
Please be patient.
up votedown vote
Report #320069 01/22/2021 at 04:26 PM
sale prices on Legos ad on Facebook
-------------------
ordered Legos; got knockoff Raybans from China
ToysHouse™
Url / Website : us.bricksmatexstore.com/index.php?main_page=index
Pseudonym : ToysHouse
up votedown vote
SM 02/01/2021 at 03:24 AM
Ordered goods from this company and didn't receive anything. They kept telling me to send the goods back and they'd give me partial refund. Complete scam!! Avoid at all costs!!