Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
drsarahmarkova@gmail.com Dr.Sarah
| Date | 11/12/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | drsarahmarkova@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Dr.Sarah |
| Scam contents | hi dear, how are you? I hope you are doing fine. My Name is Dr.Sarah, single and seeking for a serious relationship or more. I am jovial, honest, loyal, loving, caring, heartily, intellectual,smart, intelligent, innovative in nature, with so much love and tender care to give.$I believe Age Difference and Distance does not Matter to me, all I need is honesty and sincerity in a relationship.$Please are you single? Are you open for a relationship? If you dont speak English language, write to me in your own language. I will be glad to reply to you.$I await your reply to enable me to send you my pictures and introduce myself properly to you. |
| Comment / Review | email scam
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
David 11/13/2020 at 09:07 AM
lol i think im the only one who got this email,but i responded her email like "are u even real " then she email me back like this:
Thanks for your mail response. Yes I am for real.
Nice to meet you, let me introduce myself to you, My name is Dr. Sarah Markova, from Houston Texas U.S.
I am 38 years old, single and in search of a serious relationship or more.
I am a female medical doctor, I work with the U.S military hospital.
I am a woman who loves sunshine, smiles and exploring the world.
In my free time, I enjoy reading books, walking, watching movies, going for sports and listening to music.
I sent you my pictures here, I hope you will like me?
I would also like to know about you.
What are your full names?
How old are you?
Where do you live?
Are you married?
Where do you work?
Do you have whatsapp?
Send me your pictures like I did. I await your reply with your pictures too..
up votedown vote
David 11/13/2020 at 09:12 AM
then i google it her email,and i found this web.
this make me aware,thanksss!!
up votedown vote
avetinja 11/14/2020 at 03:49 AM
'Johnny Bravo A Fool for Sister Sara'
:)