SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
ronaldclemensen@outlook.com +14053108573 Ronald clemmensen

Date10/25/2020
Fraudulent emailronaldclemensen@outlook.com
PseudonymRonald clemmensen
Url / Websitehttps://libertyfcs.com/
Telephone+1 405-310-8573 (ou 0014053108573)
Scam contentsFake package fake address
Comment / ReviewThey will email you and tell you that he will send a package

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #279962 10/08/2020 at 01:29 AM

        Fake address. Fake package courier . +14053108573 +14053108522 +17163815346 +639616240803 track this animals down

        ....
        -------------------
        There motives is to get money by paying the penalty taxes for his allegedly package . I hope to track this animals down.0

        Fraudulent email : kellyluster82@outlook.com
        Pseudonym : Kelly luster


        Reply
      • Emz 11/10/2020 at 01:47 AM

        He is trying to SCAM me,,he said to me he already send the package,,and after, he said to me to contact the air cargo and settle the additional charges worth of 24k, Beware of this Man

        Reply
      • Betrich 11/18/2020 at 11:54 PM

        We both the same situation but God did not allow it to be harm, So I deed a lot of research. Now i found out that he is a scammer

        Reply
      • Audrey 12/10/2020 at 11:01 AM

        Yes, this is a scam. I ordered large Christmas outdoor ornaments and did not receive them.
        I ordered them on Nov 8th. 2020

        Reply
      • Report #307694 12/21/2020 at 09:52 PM

        Package with iphone, chocolates,bag,watch,ring,perfume, tablet
        -------------------
        Scammed by paying Admin and Penalty fee total of 34,200
        Deposited 24,200 at BDO Account no. 001311364992 at BDO SM ECOLAND BRANCH DAVAO CITY 8000 PHILIPPINES and 10,000 Dec 15, 2020 Php10,000 same name bank and account name, account no.
        To: MA. CHRISTINA H. RAZO Dec 14, 2020

        Fraudulent email : ronaldclemmensen@outlook.com
        Url / Website : wwwltrulyasian.com
        Telephone : +639682135369


        • Kissess 01/08/2021 at 08:51 AM

          Yes its 💯 scam

        • Michelle 01/13/2021 at 08:06 AM

          Did you resolved your issue?

        • Kissess 01/14/2021 at 03:07 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • RJGG 03/26/2021 at 05:50 AM

          I was scammed also by the same person Ma. Christina H. Razo. They ask mi to pay first P19,500 and I deposited it to her Landbank Account last March 22, 2021. Then they asked me to pay another P45,000 but I told then that I don't have money so they asked me to pay P20,000 first and promised me to deliver the package the next day then we have agreed to pay the balance of P25,000 upon receiving the package. So I deposited the P20,000 last March 24, 2021. The next day they didn't deliver the package instead they ask me to pay the balance of P24,000 for them to deliver the package, however, I already refused to pay and Ive already sense it as suspicious activity. So now I'm still waiting

        Reply
      • Report #318757 01/20/2021 at 12:49 AM

        HELLO MY BELOVED,

        COMPLIMENT OF THE SEASON, HOW ARE YOU TODAY HONEY? I SENT YOU THOSE MY PRECIOUS GIFT ALREADY YESTERDAY BUT I WAS NOT ABLE TO SEND YOU AN EMAIL AND GIVE YOU THE INFORMATION ON HOW I SEND IT BECAUSE WE ARE SO BUSY PREPARING TO BOARD ON THE SHIP ON OUR JOURNEY TO FRANCE . I SENT IT ALREADY YESTERDAY THROUGH UNIVERSAL EXPRESS LOGISTICS SERVICES. HONEY, THIS IS THE WEBSITE OF THE AIR CARGO www.univerels.com THIS IS YOUR SHIPMENT SECURITY TRACKING NUMBER IS US4551806774385PH

        ...
        -------------------
        Scammer!!!!!

        Fraudulent email : ronaldclemmensen57@outlook.com
        Url / Website : univerels.com
        Pseudonym : Ronald Clemmensen
        Telephone : +13018923525

        Reply
      • Isay 01/21/2021 at 02:07 AM

        yes, he's SCAMMER. I'm so close to scam & i did research and i found out.he sent me a package but he asked a money for delivery charges.Beware

        Reply
      • Juju 01/21/2021 at 01:41 PM

        I ordered a cast iron frying pan for nearly 50 dollars but they sent a ridiculous small cheap pan that price less than 5 dollars. They are a scam.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.