SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
+10631306953 gramfree.world

Date09/28/2020
Url / Websitehttps://gramfree.world/?r=97460
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 0631306953 (ou 0010631306953)
Scam contentsI am withdraw 500 gram 2 month ago but now this is pending..!
Comment / Reviewhttps://GramFree.world/?r=97460
I am withdraw my balance 500 gram almost 2 month ago but my balance is not complete. I hope this is not a Scam site please check to my account. My account Email ( akakirat234@gmail.com )

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #302937 12/11/2020 at 06:08 AM

        The say we will earn money
        -------------------
        I have not breaking any rules but gramfree just banding my account just because I reach 500 gram maximum with I have westing my four months on this gramfree buying a data morethan 50$ please I need a help thanks

        Pseudonym : Ea

        Reply
      • Report #308077 12/22/2020 at 03:32 PM

        It's over amonth now GramFree suspended my account for doing nothing....
        After 8-9months of hardwork they just suspended me just like that.....?????
        After Rolling and spending sleepless nights on the site this is what they do????


        Please remove the ban on my account I'm innocent on all the VPN and fake referrals accusations on me.
        My GramFree link
        https://GramFree.world/?r=1745773
        -------------------
        Please I just need my hardwork for over 9months to pay of.

        Pseudonym : GramFree

        • sarah 08/28/2021 at 06:38 AM

          Hello Sir,
          I have completed the gramfree task of 500 grams. I gave withdrawal 500 grams on June 24th, 2021. But still now payment in pending condition. Kindly clear the issue and release the payment to my Paypal account what I gave in withdrawal mode.

        Reply
      • Mamun 04/10/2021 at 10:50 PM

        i am got 500 gram but why no give money how long need wait

        Reply
      • Report #397339 09/24/2021 at 09:01 AM

        Withdraw my balance

        Peace be upon you

        Your site earned 500 gramfree
        And I transferred it to my MasterCard account 5391711010036547
        And after the transfer, I found that she had transferred to a Bitcoin account and I do not own a wallet

        Please transfer it back from Bitcoin to MasterCard
        Thank you

        إعادة سحب رصيدي

        السلام عليكم

        لقد ربحت من موقعكم 500 gramfree
        و قد حولتها إلى حسابي ماستر كارد 5391711010036547
        و...
        -------------------
        مكثت اكثر من نصف عام نشارك في موقع جرام فري حتى حصلت على 500 جرام و عند سحبها سحبتها إلى بطاقة ماستر كارد و لكنهم حولها لمحفظة البيتكوين و لا املك محفظة

        Fraudulent email : gramfree@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : gramfree


        • Abu Bakar Siddique 09/25/2021 at 01:11 PM

          Hi
          Hopefully, Gramfree is a faithful side. I withdrew 500 grams on 09/06/21 but my payment has not reached me yet. Why didn't you come? Or is there a problem? Please let me know.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.