SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
+447418348765 https://tradesafefxbtc.com/account/dashboard.php

Date09/10/2020
Pseudonymhttps://tradesafefxbtc.com/account/dashboard.php
Url / Websitehttps://tradesafefxbtc.com/account/dashboard.php
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+44 7418 348765 (ou 00447418348765)
Scam contentsFacebook

Dlamini
sent
21 weeks ago
Sure
Dlamini
sent
21 weeks ago
How'zit brother
You replied to Dlamini
How'zit brother
You sent
21 weeks ago
All good my brother and you are you safe with the family?

Dlamini
sent
21 weeks ago
All is good
Dlamini
sent
21 weeks ago
How is your day going?
You replied to Dlamini
How is your day going?
You sent
21 weeks ago
All is well my brother just working as I am an essential service

Dlamini
sent
21 weeks ago
That's cool
Dlamini
sent
21 weeks ago
Am dlamini justice from Pretoria base in Dubai wena?
You sent
21 weeks ago
I am Themba Dlamini Mhlongo Richards Bay

Dlamini
sent
21 weeks ago
Nice meeting you here
Dlamini
sent
21 weeks ago
Have you heard about binary option trade where you Make a lot of profits ?
You replied to Dlamini
Have you heard about binary option trade where you Make a lot of profits…
You sent
21 weeks ago
No my brother first time
Apr 11, 2020, 7:39 PM

Dlamini
sent
21 weeks ago
Eish that means you have been missing a lot because this is how a lot of people make money this days
Dlamini
sent
21 weeks ago
Do you know you can make up to R80000 in seven days of trading ?
You replied to Dlamini
Do you know you can make up to R80000 in seven days of trading ?
You sent
21 weeks ago
How?

Dlamini
sent
21 weeks ago
Binary options is a simplified form of trading commodities much like forex trade,stock currencies, gold,bitcoins, etc. and it's a trade on change in exchange rate. if you invest your little money it will generates good wins and profit returned after (7 days trading)
You can withdrawal all your profits.

Justice Dlamini Facebook
sent
21 weeks ago
Well doing trade is extremely profitable when using the right techniques and strategies well I with as low as r3000 you can make up to r33,000, in a week,r4000 to get r44000,r5000 to get r55000,r6000 to get r65000, r7000 to get r77000, r8000 to get r80000,r9000 to get r120,000, r10,000 to get r200,000 within 7days of trading

Dlamini
sent
21 weeks ago
You invest depending on the type of profit you like to make
Comment / ReviewThey used Luno
I had an invite from Justice Dlamini from Facebook with a view to start learning this thing of trading he gave me options of payments ,, and referred me to his expert trader guy, they asked me to sign up on Luno of which I did... They then say I should start by choosing one of their options... I chose an option of R3000 for R33000 in 7days...they then asked me to deposit on Luno that amount and send that amount to that expect to start trading.. I did... They asked me to sign up on https://tradesafefxbtc.com/account/dashboard.php, I did... The next day... On my dashboard I then noticed $1000 as a balance, he said I must snapshot it and send it to him I did so... The next morning around 12h00 mid-day the value went up to $2000 I sent it to him.... The following day which is today the figure on dashboard is $9000 he then sent me messages :

[09/07, 10:20 am] Master Mtee: Check your trading balance now it has over run profits you need to upgrade to classical account so that you can secure your profit before you make withdrawal
[09/07, 10:20 am] Master Mtee: Your trading has freeze and it needs supporting software to continue your trading again
[09/07, 10:20 am] Master Mtee: You have to purchase supporting software so that you can secure your profit before you make withdrawal
[09/07, 10:20 am] Master Mtee: So you have to purchase supporting software
[09/07, 10:20 am] Master Mtee: Can you please explain me more about this supporting software and what it's called Sir.
[09/07, 10:20 am] Master Mtee: Noted let me check
[09/07, 10:20 am] Master Mtee: I understand Sir please explain the supporting software
[09/07, 10:20 am] Master Mtee: You have to make deposit of R8000 so that we can use it to purchase your classical software for you and install it into your trading account for your trading to secure before you make withdrawal
[09/07, 10:20 am] Master Mtee: Mr I've explained to you what you need to know
[09/07, 10:21 am] Master Mtee: Please explain to me this whole thing
Now I am confused and he is arrogant.. Please help is this legit????
XMA Header Image
Trade Center | TRADESAFEFXBTC
tradesafefxbtc.com

[10:00 AM, 9/9/2020] Trader Joseph Lubin: 1JyBBh721r9R5wjykNTjyJtbdEuaLoTEwg
[10:00 AM, 9/9/2020] Trader Joseph Lubin: Copy the bitcoin address and paste it into your luno account
[10:00 AM, 9/9/2020] Trader Joseph Lubin: And click on next and screenshot what it shows you next

Facebook Link for a SCAMMER
https://www.facebook.com/photo/?fbid=774534613363519&set=a.111166939700293
Whatsapp Contacts
+44 7418 348765 & +27 60 488 7050 WhatsApp numb

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Lubanzi 09/30/2020 at 03:41 AM

        They keep on asking more money.
        Invest 3000 to get 33 000.

        They ask for 8000 to upgrade to classical account.

        They ask for 30 000 release fee.

        They ask for 100 000 for management fee.

        Reply
      • John 10/01/2020 at 06:37 AM

        I was busy making a trade with one of them

        Reply
      • Sindi 10/03/2020 at 08:32 PM

        A man by the name of Joseph Lubin is a scammer and is requestong for more money saying i should pay 80 000 for a signal to release my profits he works with the guy called Mandla, Mandla Phila Face was recently blocked

        I want my money back

        Reply
      • Keev 10/13/2020 at 06:25 AM

        Same thing happened to me Joseph lubin and mbalia freedom claiming to be from USA

        Reply
      • Jay 10/15/2020 at 10:54 AM

        Joseph lubin and Kerabo Lesedi are scammers. I want my R51 000. I hope they get caught and suffer as I am suffering. They must be locked up and ensure to throw the keys away so that they can rott up

        Reply
      • Baki 11/14/2020 at 03:55 PM

        Yes they are scammers, Joseph Lubin must be arrested or being killed we suffered enough he was working with Thato Raymond as he claims but his real name on facebook is USbuuda Wase Phakamisa Baleni tried to talk to them but they blocked me after taking all my money now m in debt I don't know what to do

        Reply
      • Lulu 12/24/2020 at 03:53 AM

        I was also been scammed by this people the person who introduced Nd sent his friend request on Facebook is Rodney Osward I started with 3000 same as you guys day1 it increased to$1000 day 2 to$2000 date to $9000 they also said my profits increased more I need upgrade to 8000 so I put in that 8000 after 4days waiting for the withdrawals thy said I must pay 20000 for the company to release the money the guy Rodney Osward he's no longer my friend on Facebook and he's no longer full time on Wtsapp u only get him once is either midnight or night when u tell him to assist he will keep on incuaraging u go loan shark or bank loan as for him he has Investigated on big project he is also waiting for his profits

        Reply
      • Report #317537 01/17/2021 at 02:10 AM

        Well doing trade is extremely profitable when using the right techniques and strategies well I with as low as r3000 you can make up to r33,000, in a week,r4000 to get r44000,r5000 to get r55000,r6000 to get r65000, r7000 to get r77000, r8000 to get r80000,r9000 to get r120,000, r10,000 to get r200,000 within 7days of trading
        -------------------
        I have been convinced to invest R3000 in instantcryptofx.com after i saw that the guy is the public figure by the name Joseph Lubin. Now i have been asked to purchase supporting software for me to withdraw my profit of which they have never told me that before

        Fraudulent email : support@instantcryptofx.com
        Url / Website : instantcryptofx.com
        Pseudonym : Whatsapp


        Reply
      • Evan 03/22/2021 at 06:01 PM

        🔥🔥Last day promotion! TODAY ONLY $19.99!! Bosch EasyCut NanoBlade Mini Chainsaw

        this is a scam but they cover their ass with a misleading product desc

        Reply
      • Boitumelo 06/26/2021 at 10:02 AM

        A man called Joseph Lubin scammed me he initially wanted 3000 to trade for me for 7 days after the second day he said my profits have done an over run and I need 10 000 to buy a software to secure my profits I gave it to him and now he wants an additional 30 000. Ive been searching him but I never saw what I just saw that the number he uses on wattsapp is a suspected scam number I wish I had come across this before I deposited the 10 000

        Reply
      • Serax 08/10/2021 at 02:14 AM

        I was also scammed by so called Joseph Lubin. I started trading by r3000 for seven days but in three days I saw a profit of 9000 dollars and he said that profit it's overrun and he needed r8000 so that I can buy classical software. I've done that r8000 was paid up. Then after he needed r25000 to release my profit. I stopped there because I realized that I dealt with a scammer.

        Reply
      • Ghost 09/09/2021 at 07:10 AM

        Damnnn I almost deposited the 3k they requested lady busy telling me shes from the SA but currently staying at USA ..thanks for the wake up call guys ..hope they will find those scammers lock em up

        Reply
      • XauUSD 12/16/2021 at 07:46 PM

        100% scam recovery fund

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.