Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Lottery Scam
renaud.durand@orange.fr "FDJ"
| Date | 08/11/2020 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | renaud.durand@orange.fr |
| Pseudonym | "FDJ" |
| Scam contents | mail m'informant d'un gain de 950 000€ au tirage au sort de la FDJ. Signature Stéphane Pallez. |
| Comment / Review | Entête du mail Return-Path: Received: from mwinf5d43 (mwinf5c43 [10.223.111.93]) by mwinb0502 with LMTPA; Tue, 11 Aug 2020 17:14:33 +0200 X-Sieve: CMU Sieve 2.3 Received: from opme11oxm16nd1.rouen.francetelecom.fr ([10.110.57.16]) by mwinf5d43 with ME id EFET230020M0Asy03FETG6; Tue, 11 Aug 2020 17:14:32 +0200 X-ME-User-Auth: renaud.durand@orange.fr X-bcc: christian.laspoujas@orange.fr X-me-spamcause: (50)(0000)gggruggvucftvghtrhhoucdtuddrgeduiedrledtgdekiecutefuodetggdotefrodftvfcurfhrohhfihhlvgemucfogfdpggftiffpkfdpqfgfvfenuceu rghilhhouhhtmecugedttdenuchmihhsshhinhhgucfvqfcufhhivghlugculdeftddmnegotffhvedqqdeurggukfhmphhorhhtrghntggvucdlvddtmdenucfjughrpe ffhfhrkfgjfhfugggtrfgkofhisehmtdgtsgertdejnecuhfhrohhmpefhfffluceorhgvnhgruhgurdguuhhrrghnugesohhrrghnghgvrdhfrheqnecuggftrfgrthht vghrnhepteegieejgfeuteekgeejhfeiheffueeuvdfhtdetjeejiefhteetfeeghfekudehnecukfhppedutddruddutddrheejrdduiedpgeehrddufeehrddukeejrd ejudenucfuphgrmhfkphfpvghtfihorhhkpeeghedrudefhedrudekjedrjedunecuvehluhhsthgvrhfuihiivgeptdenucfrrghrrghmpehhvghlohepohhpmhgvuddu ohigmhduiehnugdurdhrohhuvghnrdhfrhgrnhgtvghtvghlvggtohhmrdhfrhdpihhnvghtpedutddruddutddrheejrdduiedpmhgrihhlfhhrohhmpehrvghnrghuug drughurhgrnhgusehorhgrnhhgvgdrfhhrpdhrtghpthhtoheptghhrhhishhtihgrnhdrsggvrhhtrhgrnhguvdelsehorhgrnhhgvgdrfhhrpdhrtghpthhtoheptghh rhhishhtihgrnhdrsggvrhhtrhgrnhguvdelseifrghnrgguoh X-me-spamlevel: not-spam X-ME-bounce-domain: orange.fr X-ME-Helo: opme11oxm16nd1.rouen.francetelecom.fr X-ME-Auth: cmVuYXVkLmR1cmFuZEBvcmFuZ2UuZnI= X-ME-Date: Tue, 11 Aug 2020 17:14:32 +0200 X-ME-IP: 45.135.187.71 X-ME-Entity: ofr Date: Tue, 11 Aug 2020 17:14:27 +0200 (CEST) From: FDJ Reply-To: FDJ Message-ID: In-Reply-To: References: Subject: Virement MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: multipart/mixed; boundary="----=_Part_760028_179782074.1597158866519" X-Priority: 3 Importance: Medium X-Mailer: Open-Xchange Mailer v7.6.3-Rev52 X-Originating-IP: 45.135.187.71 X-Originating-Client: open-xchange-appsuite
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Fraud Watcher/Advisor 08/12/2020 at 02:35 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...