SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
sales@bulksalesltd.com +447451212932 https://bulksalesltd.com/

Date01/21/2020
Fraudulent emailsales@bulksalesltd.com
Pseudonymhttps://bulksalesltd.com/
Url / Websitehttps://bulksalesltd.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+44 7451 212932 (ou 00447451212932)
Scam contentsWebsite: http://www.bulksalesltd.com
Email.sales@bulksalesltd.com
Telephone +447451212932
WhatsApp chat +447451212932

All our products are brand new sealed in the original box with complete accessories and 12 months warranty and we deliver to almost all countries in the world via FedEx Express and sometimes we offer free delivery to all countries.

We specialize in cell phones / smartphones DJ equipment and also in Smart TV

We are currently running a promotional promotion that offers up to 40% to 50% discount on all our products.

Apple iPhone 11 64 GB € 420

Apple iPhone 11 128 GB € 450

Apple iPhone 11 256 GB € 480

Apple iPhone 11 Pro 64 GB € 500

Apple iPhone 11 Pro 256 GB € 540

Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 64 GB € 530

Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 256 GB € 570

Apple iPhone XS 64GB € 350

Apple iPhone XS 256 GB € 380

Apple iPhone XS 512GB € 420

Apple iPhone XS Max 64 GB € 370

Apple iPhone XS Max 256 GB € 405

Apple iPhone XS Max 512 GB € 440

Apple iPhone XR 64 GB € 320

Apple iPhone XR 128 GB € 340

Send us an email and get a quote
Comment / ReviewWebsite: http://www.bulksalesltd.com
Email.sales@bulksalesltd.com
Telephone +447451212932
WhatsApp chat +447451212932

All our products are brand new sealed in the original box with complete accessories and 12 months warranty and we deliver to almost all countries in the world via FedEx Express and sometimes we offer free delivery to all countries.

We specialize in cell phones / smartphones DJ equipment and also in Smart TV

We are currently running a promotional promotion that offers up to 40% to 50% discount on all our products.

Apple iPhone 11 64 GB € 420

Apple iPhone 11 128 GB € 450

Apple iPhone 11 256 GB € 480

Apple iPhone 11 Pro 64 GB € 500

Apple iPhone 11 Pro 256 GB € 540

Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 64 GB € 530

Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max 256 GB € 570

Apple iPhone XS 64GB € 350

Apple iPhone XS 256 GB € 380

Apple iPhone XS 512GB € 420

Apple iPhone XS Max 64 GB € 370

Apple iPhone XS Max 256 GB € 405

Apple iPhone XS Max 512 GB € 440

Apple iPhone XR 64 GB € 320

Apple iPhone XR 128 GB € 340

Send us an email and get a quote

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #202419 01/21/2020 at 09:29 AM

      These are 100% SCAMMERS, they post duplicate adverts on all available classifieds website . Their main purpose is to steal your money, nothing more.

      I Placed an order on their website and the next thing they said was that i have to pay through Western Union . Western union and MoneyGram are an anonymous payment system., they are not traceable. once you pay them you will never hear from them again and Western Union does not give you any securities for your money

      I also did a simple search on the internet and it says this website was only registered for 1 year after that the website expires. This website was mainly created to make their scam look legit

      Website: http://www.bulksalesltd.com
      Email.sales@bulksalesltd.com
      Telephone +447451212932
      WhatsApp chat +447451212932

      Pseudonym : bulksalesltd

      • Nem 01/21/2020 at 09:31 AM

        These are 100% SCAMMERS, they post duplicate adverts on all available classifieds website . Their main purpose is to steal your money, nothing more.

        I Placed an order on their website and

        the next thing they said was that i have to pay through Western Union . Western union and MoneyGram are an anonymous payment system., they are not traceable. once you pay them you will never hear from them again and Western Union does not give you any securities for your money

        I also did a simple search on the internet and it says this website was only registered for 1 year after that the website expires. This website was mainly created to make their scam look legit

        Website: http://www.bulksalesltd.com
        Email.sales@bulksalesltd.com
        Telephone +447451212932
        WhatsApp chat +447451212932

      • Yves 02/17/2020 at 03:55 AM

        I almost fall for this scam, after you place an order on the website they ask you to pay through Western Union

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.