SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
pharmglobal.net support@analyticsonline.nl

Date10/26/2019
Fraudulent emailsupport@analyticsonline.nl
Url / Websitehttps://pharmglobal.net/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsIt appears the PHARMGLOBAL.NET server is hosted in Latvia by https://www.yourserver.se/
This company take your money via bitcoin and don’t send the medications or reply to any contact after receiving money, all of the reviews are fake. Don’t want anyone else to be fooled by this scam.
Comment / ReviewFake website taking everyone’s money

More info +
Related search(es)
Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Lor 10/26/2019 at 01:46 PM

      Pharmglobal.net have a fake chat room and face comments on the site they use.

      Reply
    • Spacemonkey404 10/28/2019 at 02:40 AM

      Pharmglobal.net has fake reviews on reddit and other sites leading you to them. The site mentions they are associated with Hetero Drugs Limited based in India.

      Reply
    • Sara 10/30/2019 at 02:57 AM

      Yes they took my money and sen no meds and did not respond when I chased up

      Reply
    • IM 10/30/2019 at 08:08 AM

      SCAM

      Reply
    • GamerP 10/30/2019 at 09:13 AM

      Looks convincing, but its a Complete SCAM!

      Reply
    • Joanne 11/02/2019 at 04:11 AM

      They scammed me too. I made an order for $212. Sent BTC and got nothing! They have. Learned my order & blocked me from sending any messages now.

      I am so angry!

      anyone know how to put a hack attack out on them? I’m keen to contribute!

      Reply
    • Lonny 11/04/2019 at 04:05 PM

      This is a complete scam- you will lose bitcoin!

      Reply
    • Antiscammers.com 11/20/2019 at 10:49 PM

      PLEASE READ ALL REVIEWS BEFORE YOU BUY AT https://pharmglobal.net/
      Oh my gosh, we definitely need to do something about it, they are thieves, the worse ones ever, they used my name to tell somebody else that I received my parcel, liars, I can't believe that. I really hope that a very good hacker breaks down their website!!!!
      RAW REGISTRAR DATA
      Domain Name: pharmglobal.net
      Registry Domain ID: D201909131351006-COM
      Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.iisp.com
      Registrar URL: http://www.iisp.com
      Updated Date: 2019-09-12T16:21:28Z
      Creation Date: 2019-09-12T16:21:28Z
      Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-09-12T16:21:31Z
      Registrar: ZhuHai NaiSiNiKe Information Technology Co., Ltd.
      Registrar IANA ID: 1619
      Registrar Abuse Contact Email: support@nicenic.net
      Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +86.07563366365
      Reseller:
      Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
      Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
      Registry Registrant ID: NICE-2019685873
      Registrant Name: Ores Turions
      Registrant Organization: Devis Treys
      Registrant Street: Cruz Bay St John 86
      Registrant City: Virgin Islands
      Registrant State/Province: Virgin Islands
      Registrant Postal Code: 00830
      Registrant Country: CH
      Registrant Phone: +41.512513678
      Registrant Fax: +41.512513678
      Registrant Email: OresTurions@mailserverhub.net
      Registry Admin ID: NICE-2019685873
      Admin Name: Ores Turions
      Admin Organization: Devis Treys
      Admin Street: Cruz Bay St John 86
      Admin City: Virgin Islands
      Admin... Read more

      Reply
    • evalina2222 01/26/2020 at 09:26 AM

      this is horrible. they did the same to me!! please help

      Reply
    • Scorpiogirl 08/16/2020 at 04:10 PM

      Fk. I just ordered and yep can't get hold of them and no email address. Omg. Fk wish I found this earlier!

      Reply
    • Elisa 09/16/2020 at 07:30 PM

      Heh it's so funny, I thought I researched the site well enough before making an order. It seems like I didn't come across the warnings and scam sites until after. Shame. If anyone figures out how to hack their payment back, that'd be awesome. I see they haven't touched my payment in 2 weeks so I don't even know what to think about that haha....

      Reply
    • SLhead 01/07/2021 at 12:43 AM

      I am another ripped off customer. Paid in bitcoin, and no items shipped. No contact information available.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.