SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
nicolellappa@gmail.com +270837724253 nicolellappa@gmail.com

Date05/16/2019
Fraudulent emailnicolellappa@gmail.com
Pseudonymnicolellappa@gmail.com
Telephone+27 83 772 4253 (ou 00270837724253) (more info)
Comment / ReviewEMAIL: nicolellappa@gmail.com ,

EMAIL: nicolellappa@hotmail.com ,

Whatsapp Chat : +27837724253 ,

Apple iPhone XS 64GB == 400 EUR ,Apple iPhone XS 256GB == 430 EUR,Apple iPhone XS 512GB == 470 EUR ,Apple iPhone XS Max 64GB = 430 EUR ,Apple iPhone XS Max 256GB == 460 EUR ,Apple iPhone XS Max 512GB = 490 EUR , Apple iPhone X 64GB == 300 EUR, Samsung Galaxy S10 + 128 GB = EUR 550, Samsung Galaxy S10 128GB = 500 euros,

We are a mobile phone supplier. We have stores in United Kingdom and South Africa.

We deliver to all countries around the world via Fedex, DHL and UPS and use the express delivery service so delivery will take 3 days in most cases. We offer free delivery to all countries.

These smartphones or tablets are 100% original, fully unlocked to all networks in all countries, new, sealed in a new box with 2 year Warranty

You will get 10% discount for order of 2 units or more

interested buyer should contact us at the following:

EMAIL: nicolellappa@gmail.com ,

EMAIL: nicolellappa@hotmail.com ,

Whatsapp Chat : +27837724253 ,

Call or WhatsApp : +27837724253

Apple iPhone XS 64GB == 400 EUR ,

Apple iPhone XS 256GB == 430 EUR ,

Apple iPhone XS 512GB == 470 EUR ,

Apple iPhone XS Max 64GB == 430 EUR ,

Apple iPhone XS Max 256GB == 460 EUR ,

Apple iPhone XS Max 512GB == 490 EUR ,

Apple iPhone X 64GB == 300 EUR ,

Apple iPhone X 256GB == 330 EUR ,

Apple iPhone XR 64GB == 350 Euro ,

Apple iPhone XR 128GB == 380 Euro ,

Apple iPhone XR 256GB == 420 Euro ,

Apple iPhone 8 64GB == 250 EUR ,

Apple iPhone 8 256GB == 270 EUR ,

Apple iPhone 8 Plus 64GB == 270 EUR ,

Apple iPhone 8 Plus 256GB == 300 EUR ,

Apple iPhone 7 32GB ===== 200 EUR ,

Apple iPhone 7 128GB ===== 220 EUR ,

Apple iPhone 7 256GB ===== 240 EUR ,

Apple iPhone 7 Plus 32GB ===== 220 EUR ,

Apple iPhone 7 Plus 128GB ===== 240 EUR ,

Apple iPhone 7 Plus 256GB ===== 260 EUR ,

APPLE WATCH SERIES 4 & 3

APPLE Watch Series 4 44 mm === 320 EUR,

APPLE Watch Series 4 40 mm === 280 EUR,

APPLE Watch Series 4 40mm Cellular === 350 EUR,

APPLE Watch Series 4 44mm Cellular === 390 EUR,

APPLE Watch Series 4 Nike+ Sports Band, 44 mm === 320 EUR ,

APPLE Watch Series 4 Nike+ Sports Band, 40 mm === 280 EUR ,

APPLE Watch Series 3 42 mm === 230 EUR ,

APPLE Watch Series 3 38 mm === 210 EUR ,

APPLE Watch Series 3 Cellular 42 mm ====260 EUR ,

APPLE Watch Series 3 Cellular 38 mm ====240 EUR ,

Huawei Mate 20 Pro 128GB ===== 400 EUR,

Huawei Mate 20 Pro 256GB ===== 440 EUR,

HUAWEI P20 PRO 128GB === € 260 EUR,

HUAWEI P20 PRO 256GB === € 280 EUR,

Samsung Galaxy S10+ 128GB === 550 EUR ,

Samsung Galaxy S10+ 512GB ==== 600 EUR ,

Samsung Galaxy S10+ 1TB ===== 650 EUR ,

Samsung Galaxy S10 128GB === 500 EUR ,

Samsung Galaxy S10 512GB === 550 EUR ,

Samsung Galaxy S10e 128GB === 400 EUR ,

Samsung Galaxy S10e 256GB === 450 EUR ,

Samsung Galaxy Note 9 128GB ==== € 360 EUR ,

Samsung Galaxy Note 9 512GB ===== € 400 EUR ,

Samsung galaxy S9 64GB i Samsung Gear S2 Smartwatch ===== 260 EUR ,

Samsung galaxy S9 128GB i Samsung Gear S2 Smartwatch ===== 280 EUR ,

Samsung galaxy S9 256GB i Samsung Gear S2 Smartwatch ===== 300 EUR ,

Samsung galaxy S9 Plus 64GB i Samsung Gear S2 Smartwatch ===== 270 EUR ,

Samsung galaxy S9 Plus 128GB i Samsung Gear S2 Smartwatch ===== 300 EUR ,

Samsung galaxy S9 Plus 256GB i Samsung Gear S2 Smartwatch ===== 330 EUR ,

Samsung Galaxy Note 8 64GB ===== 240 EUR ,

Samsung Galaxy Note 8 128GB ===== 260 EUR ,

Samsung Galaxy Note 8 256GB ===== 280 EUR ,

Samsung galaxy S8 64GB + GEAR VR ===== 200 EUR ,

Samsung galaxy S8 128GB + GEAR VR ===== 230 EUR ,

Samsung galaxy S8 Plus 64GB + GEAR VR ===== 220 EUR ,

Samsung galaxy S8 Plus 128GB + GEAR VR ===== 240 EUR ,

interested buyer should contact us at the following:

EMAIL: nicolellappa@gmail.com ,

EMAIL: nicolellappa@hotmail.com ,

Whatsapp Chat : +27837724253 ,

Call or WhatsApp : +27837724253

More info +
Related search(es)

telephone number analysis +27 83 772 4253

Phone number type
Cell phone number
International format
  • +27 83 772 4253
Country
South Africa
Territory
South Africa
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • M 06/21/2019 at 03:00 PM

      Most likely a scam I am even seing their ads in my country with very bad grammar and there is not any confirmation that the seller is legit

      Reply
    • giulia 08/24/2019 at 06:56 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Report #180242 09/26/2019 at 12:40 PM

      He pagat un iPhone x 330€ i no m'ha arribat

      Fraudulent email : nicolellapa@gmail.com
      Url / Website : anunciola.es/apple-iphone-x-64gb-400-eur-iphone-x-256gb-430-eur-8-plus-y-8-i14500
      Pseudonym : Nicolellappa

      • ZH 08/23/2022 at 09:51 AM

        New victim
        I paid €720 for Iphone and they didn’t send it to me and when I asked them they said you have to buy minimum charge snd that are 3 iphones 😂😂 oh my god

      Reply
    • Anonyme 01/16/2020 at 12:24 PM

      I order an iPhone x on 300 euros never arrived! Faked shipping company fake everything do not order! SCAM!

      • Antonio83 07/03/2020 at 06:20 PM

        Hello, so you do not recommend that I buy any mobile? I needed one for a birthday for its good prices but seeing the comments you tell me ..

      Reply
    • lorenzospa 04/11/2020 at 12:15 AM

      Avete comprato senza PayPal?

      Reply
    • Antonio83 07/03/2020 at 06:25 PM

      The truth is that I see strange things about these people, the first the prices, the second that they do not accept paypal, the third I have not seen a website and they have offered me to buy but I do not know or give me confidence and because I have seen it is a scam real, what do you think??

      Reply
    • Report #252541 07/04/2020 at 05:41 AM

      FAKE COURIER WEBSITES THEY ARE CONNECTED AND SCAM BUY IPHONE BUT HERES NO IPHONE EXIST.

      Really need to shutdown that website
      -------------------
      Hello good day sir/ma'am im Karl June im from in Italy. Ive scammed yesterday . Please help me im begging all of you in the south african government officials please help me i really need your help. I know you can help me Let me explain and share with you may complain and experience. I know african people ang nices and good but these persons and are so demotic and thirsty in money! and i think this is a group or maybe this is a secret group of professional scammers. First of all ive searching the websites that sell iphones so one moment i saw this website which is in matibook.com theres a post about iphone the name of shop BUY IT RITE LTD they only sell 570euro and writing on italian words even they message me also a italian words i think they have a perfect translation application because the words of italian is so perfect and the grammar are correct! because their reason is the VAT in africa are low and they not put vat on it if you outside of africa and if you buy on it it will be half of price! So i immediately message the email of them. The name of email is nicolellappa@gmail.com i have a lot of conversations of them with me. So they sales stalk to me. I dont knkw what happend i think they hyptonized me while a talk to them so me i immediately send a money to them beacuse they said need 3 days before you receive. so early you... Read more


      Reply
    • SUPRE 07/08/2020 at 09:39 AM

      I WARN ALL OF YOU GUYS!! IM THE NEWEST VICTIM OF THESE FUCKING IDIOTS PERSON! I'VE SCAMMED FOR 880 EUROS THE COURIER WEBSITE IS FAKE AND ALL PHONES ARE NOT REAL!! I'VE SEARCHED A LOT ABOUT THEM THEY IP ADDRESS AND LOCATION ONE OF THE PERSON BEHIND THIS IS "NICOLE LANGA" WE NEED TO ONE NEED TO REPORT THIS ON THE OFFICIALS

      Reply
    • Zh 08/23/2022 at 09:55 AM

      New victims

      I paid €720 for iphone and I didn’t get it, when I asked then they said you have to 2 more iphones because this is our minimum charge 😂😂😂😂😂 oh my god

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.