Scamwatcher.com logo
United against scams
Report an Internet Scam Emails, Ads, fraudulent website... Report a phone Scam Call or SMS received, voice messaging...

Classified Scam : bounces.09f@aztus.com is.gd

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date08/24/2019
Fraudulent emailbounces.09f@aztus.com
Url / Websitehttps://is.gd/fqjgzk
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsYour cancellation confirmation
Hi,
As you requested, we've cancelled your membership effective, August 23rd, 2019.
Obviously we'd love to have you back. If you change your mind, simply restart your membership to enjoy all the best TV shows & movies without interruption.
RESTART MEMBERSHIP
We're here to help if you need it. Visit the Help Center for more info or contact us.
–The Netflix Team

Questions? Visit the Help Center
This account email has been sent to you as part of your NetfIix membership. To change your email preferences at any time, please visit the Communication Settings page for your account.
Please do not reply to this email, as we are unable to respond from this email address. If you need help or would like to contact us, please visit our Help Center at help.netfIix.com.
This message was mailed to [you] by Netflix.
SRC: 12514_en_MA
Use of the NetfIix service and website is subject to our Terms ofUse and Privacy Statement.
?NetfIix International B.V.?

Reduced Deposit Terms & Conditions *Reduced Deposit applies to bookings made at least 6 weeks in advance of pickup. Outstanding balance taken 4 weeks before pickup. Offer ends 31/01/2019. Deposit amounts vary on car type and total price of car, are non-refundable and will be cl

Ryanair D.A.C. (Company No. 104547).
Dublin Office, Airside Business Park, Swords, Co. Dublin, Ireland.early illustrated on scre

Reduced Deposit Terms & Conditions *Reduced Deposit applies to bookings made at least 6 weeks in advance of pickup. Outstanding balance taken 4 weeks before pickup. Offer ends 31/01/2019. Deposit amounts vary on car type and total price of car, are non-refundable and will be cl

Ryanair D.A.C. (Company No. 104547).

Your My FlightNetwork® temporary password is: 8YTue91R

Please click here to confirm that we've got the right email for you.

If you're having trouble confirming your registration, copy and paste
the following URL into your browser:

Once you verify your account, you'll be able to change your password to
something that you'll remember.

We're excited that you've joined My FlightNetwork®. Now you can:
- Save your past and future trip itineraries
Comment / ReviewThe sender (NetFlix) seems to have been capitalized wrong.
When the email category changes, the new text seems to be white and blends with the background instead.

Attachment(s)
Other references
More info +
Related search(es)
Warn your friends!

    Your comment will be added
    just after your validation

  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.