SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
loaninquiry@fastloaninternational.com +320460222003 fastloaninternational.com

Date07/22/2019
Fraudulent emailloaninquiry@fastloaninternational.com
Url / Websitehttps://fastloaninternational.com/index.html
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+32 460 22 20 03 (ou 00320460222003)
Scam contentsWho We Are?
Fast Loan International Private Money Lender is a group of money lenders, all private individuals. Our objective is to allow all people in the world, without any distinction, to have access to financial aid just and at a good price.

We all have the right to be fulfilled, to realize our wildest dreams and to live happily. For this fact, money is an essential instrument. But the reality is that some have a lot, and others very little. We are working to correct this inequity. Fast Loan International with rich but all of the individual partners offer loans at very low rates with very flexible terms. We are all winners in this matter; Private lenders invest their money while helping people in need.
Comment / ReviewAll the pictures of expert advisors are fakes. Google map shows address to be some pizza place.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Helpers 07/22/2019 at 11:19 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Anonyme 09/02/2019 at 10:40 AM

      This phone number will use in whatsApp..bussiness account..the name of company is fast loan international..this is a scammer we offer loan and said no upfront fee but after we process the paper he ask a payment of transfer fee after you pay that fees he ask another fee always say that your loan is going yo transfer in your accnt in 48 hrs but nothing happen..if you ask what happen why the funds not in your accnt he said we need again another fees.this phone number is scammer and the name he said is harry clulow .the company ceo is named rodrigue nador.

      Reply
    • Report #176305 09/02/2019 at 11:17 AM

      He told me that no upfront fee but we have a transfer fee.he said that after ill send that fees my loan will be appear in my bank accnts in 48 hours then after that ill ask why my loan doesnt appear in my accnt he said we need to pay a value added tax to process the transfer..ill send the vat fees because i need to get my loan after ill send again that fees he said to me wait again in 3 hours after that nothing..when i ask again he said again that we need to pay the activation and final confi...
      -------------------
      What can i do to get my money back..i have a trouble in bad credit ..can you help me to get my money back to that scammer

      Pseudonym : Harry clulow of fast loan international


      Reply
    • Report #189815 11/27/2019 at 05:10 AM

      The website has a list of advisers and management team but none of them are reachable.

      They have sent me a loan contarct to sign and a VAT form from the Ministry of Finance signed and stamped - both forms requires payments

      They first said they will wire transfer the money to my bank account then said my country wont accept a transfer in xxx amount so they issed a visa debit card ...They actually sent it to me via DHL a real card in my name ( i checked with the bank) but i cant use becasu...
      -------------------
      The website has a list of advisers and management team but none of them are reachable.

      They have sent me a loan contract to sign and a VAT form from the Ministry of Finance signed and stamped - both forms requires payments

      They first said they will wire transfer the money to my bank account then said my country wont accept a transfer in xxx amount so they issed a visa debit card ...They actually sent it to me via DHL a real card in my name ( i checked with the bank) but i cant use becasue it came without a password (pin code). Now for a code they requested more money.

      I asked a friend who live in Belgium to go find them on the address they have on the website ....no offices at all ...he even tried to contact them but no response. I tried to ask them to set an appointemnt with my relative to come and pay them the money for the activation of the debit card and password. they refused and said no i need to send money in my name and they can only meet me in person (... Read more

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.