Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+85251346739 bbhbb.vip
| Date | 08/09/2026 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | https://bbhbb.vip Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +852 5134 6739 (ou 0085251346739) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Inversio |
| Comment / Review | Nada
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
ganargan2025 08/14/2026 at 06:34 AM
Make it clearer to understand.
up votedown vote
Report #950652 09/26/2026 at 11:22 AM
Scam stay off!!
-------------------
🚨 SCAM / PHISHING WARNING: BBHBB.VIP
Bbhbb.vip has been flagged as a phishing website by Gridinsoft and carries a very low reputation across multiple website-security services.
🔴 Gridinsoft classifies Bbhbb.vip as “Phishing” with a 1/100 trust score, citing security-provider warnings and blacklist detections. Its analysis says the site resembles a credential-theft flow and warns users not to submit passwords, payment information, or one-time codes.
🔴 ScamAdviser gives Bbhbb.vip a 0 trust score and labels it “Very Likely Unsafe.” It also reports hidden WHOIS ownership, low traffic, and a recent threat detection by DNSFilter.
🔴 Scam Detector rates the domain only 30.6/100, describing it as questionable and identifying risk signals associated with phishing and spam.
⚠️ If you have received a link to Bbhbb.vip:
- ❌ Do not enter your password, card details, OTP, or other credentials.
- ❌ Do not download files or install apps prompted by the site.
- 🔐 If you already entered a password, change it immediately on the real service's official website.
- 📸 Preserve screenshots, messages, emails, and the URL as evidence.
- 🚨 Monitor your accounts for unauthorized activity.
Bottom line: Bbhbb.vip presents significant phishing and security risks. Avoid the site and do not provide sensitive information.Protect your money. WhatsApp+ ONE three two six, two four zero, 3166 for help🚨