SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+60168207028 Whatpps group

Date07/28/2026
PseudonymWhatpps group
Url / Websitehttps://jz2trade.com/dashboard
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+60 16-820 7028 (ou 0060168207028) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsThis use https://jz2trade.com/dashboard .pay 300 to 1000 and get 20k 30k and pay 10% to get out to bank
Comment / ReviewPlease stop it before many she get

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • carlos2215 08/14/2026 at 06:28 AM

      Please stop it before many she get

      Reply
    • pierre5300 08/14/2026 at 06:31 AM

      Pay 300 to 1000 and get 20k 30k and pay 10% to get out to bank, classic scam people shouldn't fall for this

      Reply
    • William 10/10/2026 at 07:36 PM

      🚨 SCAM WARNING: jz2trade.com

      jz2trade.com shows multiple serious scam and phishing indicators and should be avoided.

      πŸ”΄ ScamAdviser gives the domain a 0/100 trust score and classifies it as "Very Likely Unsafe." It notes that the domain was only registered on July 24, 2026, the owner is hidden, and the site has been reported as a possible threat.

      πŸ”΄ Gridinsoft rates jz2trade.com just 35/100 and reports multiple external security warnings, including detections associated with phishing and malicious activity.

      πŸ”΄ ScamDoc gives the site a poor 25% trust score, citing its very recent registration and unavailable ownership information.

      πŸ”΄ Scamwatcher currently has a report identifying jz2trade.com as an investment scam, with a user alleging they lost their money. This is a user report and has not been independently verified.

      ⚠️ If you have been contacted by jz2trade.com:

      - ❌ Do not deposit money or cryptocurrency.
      - ❌ Never pay "tax," "verification," "withdrawal," or "unlocking" fees.
      - πŸ” Do not provide passwords, OTPs, private keys, or recovery phrases.
      - πŸ“Έ Save screenshots, conversations, wallet addresses, and transaction IDs.
      - 🚨 If you already sent money, contact your bank/exchange immediately and report the suspected fraud.

      The combination of a newly registered domain, hidden ownership, multiple security-provider warnings, and an investment-scam report makes jz2trade.com a high-risk website. Stay alert and do not send funds.
      Protect your money.... Read more

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.