SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
wanshulab@protonmail.com +19042995971 Wanshu Lab, USA distributor, Rawchems, Everyo

Date04/05/2019
Fraudulent emailwanshulab@protonmail.com
PseudonymWanshu Lab, USA distributor, Rawchems, Everyo
Url / Websitehttp://everyonechemical.com/shop/
Telephone+1 904-299-5971 (ou 0019042995971)
Scam contentsFOR THOSE WHO HAVE HEALTH ISSUES AND LOOKING FOR RELIABLE SUPPLIERS OF OPIOIDS , STIMULANTS OR BENZOS, (WHATSAPP: +19042995971) OR (Wickr Me: whitedeals) , THEY ARE LEGIT CHINESE GUYS WITH A LAB IN CHINA AND A WAREHOUSE HERE IN THE USA.

Buy high quality alprazolam powder in USA,
Alprazolam powder supplier in USA
Alprazolam powder supplier in China
buy high quality xanax powder in USA,
Buy high quality Etizolam powder in USA,
top Etizolam powder supplier in USA
Etizolam powder supplier in China
Buy high quality U-47700 in USA,
high quality U-47700 supplier in USA
high quality U-47700 in China
Buy high quality Methylone crystals,
Buy high quality 4MMC in UK,
Buy high quality Carfentanil supplier in USA,
Buy high quality fentanyl HCl in China,
fentanyl HCl supplier in USA
Buy pure 2-me-maf from China and Hong Kong,
Pure 2-me-maf available in stock,
High quality 2-me-maf in China,
Top alprazolam suppliers,
Top etizolam suppliers,
best Methamphetamine supplier in China,
Buy high quality Meth crystals in USA
Comment / ReviewDon’t ever fall for this scam they will promise you to buy less Kgs so you can trust them, i lost nearly 950$ just for pharmaceuticals research chemicals. They fraud they claim to ship from Hong Kong and china and indian partners. They will even send to you genuine pictures and videos but it’s all fraud, i have they Screenshots of whatsAp conversation and email i will even dare to show you my friend. I just want to expose this stupid people, am repeating again don’t ever inquire anything from this bunch of scammers..

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #155401 04/06/2019 at 01:03 AM

        We are a pharmaceutical company located in China and HK involved in the production of high quality product which are pure and uncut.

        We will deliver safely without any worries and promptly. We are have a reship policy which permits goods which have not been successfully delivered to be reship at our cost.

        Buy high quality alprazolam,
        buy high quality xanax powder,
        Buy high quality Etizolam powder,
        Buy high quality U-47700 in USA,
        Buy high quality Methylone crystals,
        Buy high quality 4...
        -------------------
        Don’t ever be a victim of these bunch of scammers. They will convince you to buy less kg so you can fall for they fraudulent, They will show you everything genuine but scam, Don’t trust anyone call Dr Lee he’s a professional scammer. Don’t buy Methampetamine, ephedrine Hcl, etizolam, fentanly etc Please they don’t sell anything. We lost 1000$ to these bunch of stupid.. please Report Report

        Fraudulent email : usadistributor@protonmail.com
        Url / Website : everyonechemicals.com
        Pseudonym : Rawchems, Everyonechemicals, wanshu lab,USAdi

        Fake google pictures
        They fraud alert everyone

        Reply
      • Report #155482 04/07/2019 at 02:42 AM

        Good news!, China reputable supplier which everyone knows on Darknet and clearnet have now established a warehouse in the USA which makes shipping easier and quick.

        Wickr me: Whitedeals
        Email: USAdistributor@protonmail.com
        WhatsApp: +19042995971

        You know that sometimes there are a lot of bad thoughts in our head which spoil our life. Something has happened and it has made a great impression on you. The worst thing is that you try to get rid of them, to forget them and you can't. These o...
        -------------------
        ******SCAMMERS SCAMMERS******
        They are professional scammers I warned you don’t ever order anything from these bunch of stupid ass. They use videos and pictures of products from other suppliers and send to you Don’t pay any cent to Btc, order will come from China or Hong Kong It’s a scam, They will tell that they have excellent packaging methods that bypasses customs without being detected and use electric transformers, flour mixers or kitchens blender to smuggle the products but it’s all Fraud until you found yourself lost thousands dollars to these time wasters.. DONT SEND MONEY TO ANYONE YOU JUST MEET ONLINE** RAISE AWARENESS ....

        Fraudulent email : usadistributor@protonmail.com
        Pseudonym : Wanashu lab, whitedelas, Markgibson,Dr lee, l


        Reply
      • rashid dolla 04/07/2019 at 11:43 PM

        SCAMMERS SCAMMERS REPORTING WANSHU LAB ..

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.