Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Donation Scam
vd7350204@gmail.com Marie Holmes Foundation
| Date | 02/04/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | vd7350204@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Marie Holmes Foundation |
| Scam contents | This email informs you of the official status of this award, and Facebook's e-mail list on the Social Network. the current Marie Holmes Foundation Worldwide Grant Programs had only three million Euros {1.2 000,000.00 €}. Your winners have completed your verification and your wife has been released for transfer. You are now entitled to a cash deposit of EUR 1.2 000,000.00 which is eligible for a grant and is now encoded in a transfer code. |
| Comment / Review | This eccentric has not long been caught, as a creditor swindler with an advance payment ,he did not calm down and decided that he was smart and all fools. The bottom line: no One will sacrifice just so the millions of euros or dollars is not familiar to people via the Internet ,it's all fairy tales
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #143590 01/07/2019 at 08:09 AM
There are no transfer charges on the loan amount, the loan transfer fees will be paid by the company management.
As for the insurance process, you as the borrower will have to provide a property that will serve as collateral to guarantee your loan and the collateral must be a property or mortgage and must be worth more than the loan amount you requested. And also, the guarantee of your loan insurance must be located in the country of the lenders where the loan will be transferred.
And if you, ...
-------------------
This scammer is an idiot, well, who will fall for such a scheme is also an idiot, there is no such financing, it is either with collateral or without, deposits is a divorce, as soon as you put the Deposit this scammer will disappear
Pseudonym : loan lender