Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
makenchemstore@gmail.com
| Date | 01/12/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | makenchemstore@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Email..........makenchemstore@gmail.com wirkr ……. makenchemstore Skype.........chemical.yes We provide and export high quality and purity research chemicals in large and small quantities ... our products is as below: Our products are of high purity (above 99%) 4MEC,BK-EBDP 4CEC,4CMC, 1P-LSD, 2-AI, 2NE1 + APICA, 3,4-CTMP, 3-FPM, 3-MMC 4-FA, 4-MEC, 5-APB, 5-EAPB, 5-Mapb, 5-MeO-DALT 5-MeO-DIBF, 5F-AKB-48, 5F-PB22, 6-APB, 6-APDB, A-PVP AB-CHMINACA, AB-FUBINACA, AB-FUBINACA, Acetildenafil AL-LAD (NEW), AM-1220, AM-2201, AM-2233 AMT, BB-22 + QUCHIC Etizolam Diclazepam, Diphenidine, Ephenidine, Ethylphenidate Etizolam, Evoke, Flubromazepam, Flubromazolam, Funky Buddha Funky Silber Buddha, Isopropylphenidate, M & ms MAM-2201 Marleys Magie, MDAI (NEU) MDPV Methiopropamine Methoxetamine Methoxphenidine Methylone Metizolam Mexedrone (NEU) Modafiendz MPA and 5MD Nifoxipam NM-2201 NM-2AI Pentedron Phenzacaine Pyrazolam High Sky Smokey Smokey X STS-135 Synthacaine THJ-018 THJ-2201 UR-144 ADRAFINIL (crystal or powder) DOC25 (white powder) Dibutylone (crystal) ADRAFINIL (powder and crystal) TH-PVP 4-CPRC - We offer discrete and reliable packaging and delivery. - fast and reliable shipping within 48 hours, using courier service, DHL, EMS, TNT, FEDEX, UPS, those are in stock and we only sell items above 99%, if you interest us Cite the best for u. Contact us now for more details. Samples order is available. Any questions or other needs, please text me for more details. Email..........makenchemstore@gmail.com wirkr ……. makenchemstore Skype.........chemical.yes |
| Comment / Review | Illegal ad
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Peter 10/31/2019 at 04:53 AM
He is scammer.
up votedown vote
anonymous 06/10/2020 at 01:54 AM
scam scam scam