SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
shimmer-skimmer.blogspot.com emv.chip.skimmers@gmail.com

Date02/03/2018
Fraudulent emailemv.chip.skimmers@gmail.com
Url / Websitehttp://shimmer-skimmer.blogspot.com
Comment / ReviewHe took money, and newer respond back. But from the beginning, he was very nice, but when received money, just NO ANSWER(( He rip me 1900$

More info +
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Justin 02/27/2018 at 06:16 PM

      i was visit the website atm-shimmer.com and send them email, they was contact me and after 10min they was video call me and show me live the products.
      i dont know how this guy was say that he was ripped by $1900 when the price is $2000 an the same person was make other comment on other website and he was write there that he was ripped by $900 ...not $1900 like here.
      i think that this guy was make just one fake comment....this guys was told me that they will video call me before i will make the payment.

      Reply
    • Simon 03/08/2018 at 12:12 PM

      I made the order of EMV skimmer from shimmer.skimmer@gmail.com and they respected everything they wrote on the blog. The next day I received the package and EMV skimmer works perfectly

      Reply
    • Alfonso 05/13/2018 at 07:36 PM

      SCAM SCAM SCAM

      shimmer.skimmer@gmail.com

      RIPPER

      All the comments here are fake you can see by the poor English of “Justin” “Jason” “Noah”

      SCAM SCAM don’t sent payment to emvshimmers.com
      dont trust the video calls and all the garbage he shows you.

      Reply
    • Errol 06/02/2018 at 02:30 AM

      SCAM won't send you anything.

      Reply
    • jonny 06/11/2018 at 11:29 PM

      Ha Ha u fucking nobheads sending 2000usd for a product that you cant report to the police u deserve to be ripped off dickheads get a real job!

      Reply
    • richardson 06/15/2018 at 08:19 PM

      GREETINGS, SOMEONE CAN HELP ME
      I WANT TO GIVE WITH THIS PERSON
      I ALREADY MADE MANY COMPLAINTS,
      MY BROTHER WORKS IN THE CYBERNETIC POLICE
      WE HAVE RESEARCHED
      AND ALREADY HAVE MANY COMPLAINTS AND WE HAVE THE IP OF YOUR COMPUTER
      BUT WE WANT TO KNOW THE CITY TO WHERE THE DEPOSITS HAVE BEEN SENT
      IT IS VERY IMPORTANT TO KNOW THE CITY OF THIS PERSON
      WE HAVE A DATA BUT WE WANT TO CONFIRM IT
      THIS PERSON ALSO HAVE ANOTHER WEB PAGE
      WHERE YOU ARE ALREADY SELLING GSM DATA RECEIVERS
      THAT PERSON ALREADY HAS MANY COMPLAINTS
      HELP US TO PUT IT IN THE JAIL
      MAYBE WE DO NOT RECOVER OUR MONEY
      BUT IF WE CAN PUT IT IN THE JAIL
      MY BROTHER IS AN EXPERT IN THESE CASES
      AND AH COLLABORATED TO MANY INTERNATIONAL CYBERNETIC INSTITUTIONS
      AND TO IMPRISON MANY PEOPLE
      WHAT THEY DO FOR CYBERNETIC FRAUDS

      Reply
    • Report #117250 06/15/2018 at 08:38 PM

      this person cheated me
      I deposited 1400 euros and never sent me anything
      -------------------
      Regards, please republish
      already has many complaints
      this person is a ripper
      the safest thing is that after putting this complaint
      the person I'm reporting is going to make invented comments with pseudonyms of fake users
      All the positive comments that this person reports in this report are false
      they will be invented by it,
      to justify that he is not a scammer, but do not believe him
      this person is a scammer
      scam, scam, scam
      this person publishes videos on you tube and on vimeo
      and has more web pages
      report it
      emails are the following:
      emv.chip.skimmers@gmail.com
      shimmer.skimmer@gmail.com
      http://shimmer-skimmer.blogspot.com

      Url / Website : emvshimmer.com
      Pseudonym : Emv Skimmer for Sale

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.