Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
service.01amy@hotmail.com www.metapt.it
| Date | 02/03/2018 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | service.01amy@hotmail.com |
| Url / Website | http://www.metapt.it |
| Scam contents | items not real |
| Comment / Review | items from china with no contact details. ..website wrongly translated into Italian
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #102843 02/28/2018 at 05:04 AM
Поръчах оригинален анцунг на Адидас а получих ефтин парцал!
-------------------
НЕ КУПУВАЙТЕ ОТ ТОЗИ САЙТ!ИЗМАМА!!!!!!
Pseudonym : smith amy
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Hugo-alex 03/07/2018 at 11:57 AM
They also use this website:
http://www.rotafm.es
up votedown vote
Report #104330 03/10/2018 at 06:22 PM
Do not send any emails back.
-------------------
They are all automated emails and they do not send any back. When looking at the shoes online you can see that they have sooo many, so cheap. Have looked up the site and others said they send the wrong shoe, and they are fakes from China.
Url / Website : samphireproductions.co.uk
Pseudonym : Samphire Productions
up votedown vote
Pepe 04/15/2018 at 05:51 AM
They also use (wrongly translated to spanish):
http://www.isabelroquero.es
Same contact address: service.01amy@hotmail.com
up votedown vote
Alexander 05/15/2018 at 05:51 AM
http://www.deepbluesea-derfilm.de
up votedown vote
GMan 05/18/2018 at 10:21 PM
http://www.oxiliaire.ca/
http://www.mumandbump.com/
Two more websites that don't work. Same contact address for both, no response.
up votedown vote
Korni 06/27/2018 at 11:56 AM
www.alastinggift.ca
Same contact email: service.01amy@hotmail.com
up votedown vote
Report #121643 07/20/2018 at 05:52 AM
selling fashion shoes
-------------------
they do not exist. Take credit card information and money but no goods sent.
Their email address
service.01amy@hotmail.com
Url / Website : satsports.es
up votedown vote
mela suda 12/10/2018 at 03:36 PM
www.alsafeu.fr