SUSPECTED SCAM!

Romance Scam
muwanyushangwu@gmail.com +16266447866 Sunshine Girl Mia

Date12/04/2025
Fraudulent emailmuwanyushangwu@gmail.com
PseudonymSunshine Girl Mia
Url / Websitembexpd.cc
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 626-644-7866 (ou 0016266447866) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsThis platform is a scam platform whic
h took me for a lot of money.
Comment / ReviewShe and her kind are pure evil.

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #900458 01/21/2026 at 12:43 AM

        Scam through teaching you how to invest in crypto them takes your money.
        -------------------
        She will teach you how to use crypto but will trick you and take your money as you invest more.

        Pseudonym : Mia
        Telephone : +13026206702


        Reply
      • Verr 01/29/2026 at 06:16 AM

        I was lured and tricked into buying crypto to invest. I made deposits believing this was legitimate because i was persuaded into trusting

        Reply
      • Report #952120 10/05/2026 at 12:22 AM

        I implore all the victims to come together to get this scammer arrested! I lost so much to this fake crypto site!!! πŸ€₯.. let's get together tomm79276 on g mail so we can communicate!

        • chii-tan 10/05/2026 at 04:02 PM

          πŸ“’ !! This is a recovery scammer !! πŸ“’

          A "recovery scammer" is a scammer that tries to scam victims that have already lost money.
          ➜ They pretend to have lost money and have successfully recovered funds via their fake link/contact
          ➜ They have no connections to any government (ftc, ic3 or FBI) They can not get any refunds, accounts or money back for you!!
          ➜ Eventually they'll claim YOU need to pay. If you do, expect to keep paying and see no results.

          These scammers exploit your vulnerability and desire for a solution.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.