Most seen reports
|
The scam consists of getting the mark to deposit money in https://coinexab.com. And that website, it seems like, keeps the money they get, and the scammer gets
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
arthelabsneakers@gmail.com +447476649480 Arthemise Madani, Alireza Madani, Ahmeti David Lambart, ArtheLab
| Date | 10/02/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | arthelabsneakers@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Arthemise Madani, Alireza Madani, Ahmeti David Lambart, ArtheLab |
| Url / Website | https://www.instagram.com/arthelab.official?igsh=mws2bxf6b3zwbnuwba==&igsi=mws2bxf6b3zwbnuwba== |
| Telephone | +44 7476 649480 (ou 00447476649480) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Este informe se presenta para exponer una red internacional de estafas romĂĄnticas y financieras cibernĂ©ticas, operada por un individuo llamado Alireza Madani (NOMBRE REAL) (otro seudĂłnimo: Arthemise Madani), quien reside actualmente en Kyrenia, Chipre del Norte. Su negocio fĂsico se encuentra en el Kaya Palazzo Resort & Casino Girne, y solo atiende con cita previa. MODUSOS OPERANDI: El estafador se dirige a mujeres de todo el mundo a travĂ©s de aplicaciones de citas y redes sociales, utilizando a una persona fraudulenta (Ahmeti David Lambart / Arthemise Madani). Afirma ser un ingeniero de plataformas petrolĂferas de alto perfil varado en una plataforma marina para justificar las dificultades de comunicaciĂłn y generar una falsa imagen de prestigio. Una vez que se gana la confianza de la vĂctima, inventa una crisis financiera urgente, alegando que necesita dinero desesperadamente para pagar un vuelo de regreso a tierra o para pagar a sus supuestos proveedores de materiales y trabajadores en alta mar. ACTIVOS DIGITALES CRIMINALES Y FACHADA COMERCIAL: Para lavar su imagen pĂșblica y legitimar sus estafas, el sospechoso opera una fachada de marca conceptual de lujo llamada "Arthe Lab". Perfil pulcro en ENMODA Chipre. Utiliza activamente la siguiente infraestructura digital para ocultar sus estafas a sus vĂctimas, lo que podrĂa constituir un caso de lavado de dinero: * Personal Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/arthe.diary?igsh=MWo2Mjg3azRxMGU5bQ==&igsi=MWo2Mjg3azRxMGU5bQ== * Business Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/arthelab.official?igsh=MWs2bXF6b3ZwbnUwbA==&igsi=MWs2bXF6b3ZwbnUwbA== * Website Business: https://www.arthelabconcierge.com * Facebook Page Business: https://www.facebook.com/share/1Edhev9HMN/?mibextid=wwXIfr *Personal Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/artemise.madanni * TikTok Account: https://www.tiktok.com/@ahmeti515?_r=1&_t=ZS-98nbb0zmmcH (eliminada recientemente) *TikTok Business: https://www.tiktok.com/@arthelab.official?_r=1&_t=ZS-9ABZ6FFuOE1 * YouTube Channel: https://youtube.com/@arthelab?si=dbUYPvgNpk44Mb5n * Rocketreach. co https://rocketreach.co/arthemise-madani-email_586743166 * Vimeo: https://vimeo.com/user28201862 * Snapchat: https://www.snapchat.com/@artheconcierge *LinkedIn: https://cy.linkedin.com/in/alirezamadani *Pinterest: https://pin.it/5PDF20ZuN (ArthĂ©mise MadĂ ni) RED DE MULAS DE DINERO: Para eludir los controles bancarios internacionales, el sospechoso utiliza mulas de dinero locales para obtener los fondos ilĂcitos. En MĂ©xico, canaliza el dinero robado a travĂ©s de cuentas minoristas, en este caso fue de BanCoppel registrada bajo la siguiente identidad local de mula: * Titular de la cuenta mula: Pedro Quintana VĂĄzquez * Tax ID (RFC): QUVP970521QGA --------ENGLISH------ This report is filed to expose an international cyber-enabled romance and financial scam ring operated by a subject named Alireza Madani (REAL NAME)(annother pseudonym: Arthemise Madani), who is currently physically based in Kyrenia, Northern Cyprus. His physial shop based in the Kaya Palazzo Resort & Casino Girne, he just runs business by private appointment only. MODUS OPERANDI: The perpetrator targets women globally across dating apps or social media platforms utilizing a fraudulent persona (Ahmeti David Lambart / Arthemise Madani). He claims to be a high-profile "oil rig engineer" stranded on an offshore platform to justify communication limitations and create false prestige. Once emotional trust is established, he manufactures an urgent financial crisis, claiming he desperately needs money to clear a "flight back to land" or to pay his supposed offshore materials and workers. CRIMINAL DIGITAL ASSETS & COMMERCE FRONT: To launder his public image and legitimize his scams, the suspect operates a luxury conceptual brand facade named "Arthe Lab". Neat profile at ENMODA Cyprus. He actively uses the following digital infrastructure to hide his scams from his victims, and this may be a case of money laundering: * Personal Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/arthe.diary?igsh=MWo2Mjg3azRxMGU5bQ==&igsi=MWo2Mjg3azRxMGU5bQ== * Business Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/arthelab.official?igsh=MWs2bXF6b3ZwbnUwbA==&igsi=MWs2bXF6b3ZwbnUwbA== * Website Business: https://www.arthelabconcierge.com * Facebook Page Business: https://www.facebook.com/share/1Edhev9HMN/?mibextid=wwXIfr *Personal Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/artemise.madanni * TikTok Account: https://www.tiktok.com/@ahmeti515?_r=1&_t=ZS-98nbb0zmmcH (deleted early) *TikTok Business: https://www.tiktok.com/@arthelab.official?_r=1&_t=ZS-9ABZ6FFuOE1 * YouTube Channel: https://youtube.com/@arthelab?si=dbUYPvgNpk44Mb5n * Rocketreach. co https://rocketreach.co/arthemise-madani-email_586743166 * Vimeo: https://vimeo.com/user28201862 * Snapchat: https://www.snapchat.com/@artheconcierge *LinkedIn: https://cy.linkedin.com/in/alirezamadani *Pinterest: https://pin.it/5PDF20ZuN (ArthĂ©mise MadĂ ni) MONEY MULE NETWORK: To bypass international banking triggers, the suspect deploys domestic money mules to harvest the illicit funds. In Mexico, he funnels the stolen money through BanCoppel retail accounts registered under the following localized mule identity: * Mule Account Holder: Pedro Quintana VĂĄzquez * Tax ID: QUVP970521QGA |
| Comment / Review | ACOSO REPUTACIONAL: Tenga en cuenta que, una vez descubierta la estafa y rechazados los pagos, esta persona coordina campañas automatizadas de ciberataques (bombardeo de spam), inundando los correos electrĂłnicos y redes sociales de la vĂctima con bots que envĂan contenido explĂcito para adultos con el fin de intimidarla y silenciarla. No interactĂșe con esta persona, no transfiera fondos y denuncie sus activos digitales de inmediato. Haga viral su imagen ya que Ă©l cuida mucho su reputaciĂłn personal y de negocios.Se han realizado copias de seguridad de los registros completos de transacciones, transcripciones de chat y certificados electrĂłnicos oficiales del banco, y se han reportado al IC3 del FBI y a las unidades internacionales de ciberdelincuencia. --------ENGLISH------ REPUTATIONAL HARASSMENT: Please be advised that once the scam is uncovered and further payments are denied, this individual coordinates automated cyber-retaliation (Spam Bombing) campaigns, flooding the victim's emails and social networks with explicit adult content bots to intimidate them into silence. Do not engage with this individual, do not transfer any funds, and report his digital assets immediately. Make his image go viral, as he is very protective of his personal and business reputation. Full transaction records, chat transcripts, and official central bank, electronic certificates have been safely backed up and reported to the FBI-IC3 and international cybercrime units.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
