SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
qbit-sto.com

Date09/30/2026
Url / Websiteqbit-sto.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsABSTAIN❌
Comment / ReviewSCAM REPORT β€” BULL-VERSE.ORG 🚨🚨

⚠️ URGENT SCAM WARNING ⚠️

❌ Bull-verse.org has been officially flagged by financial regulators for unauthorized financial activities and identity theft concerns.

πŸ”΄ Luxembourg’s CSSF issued an official warning classifying Bullverse under β€œIdentity theft and illicit activities.” The regulator states that Bullverse is not supervised or authorized to provide investment or other financial services in or from Luxembourg.

πŸ”΄ The Ontario Securities Commission also issued an investor alert stating that Bullverse is not registered in Ontario to engage in securities trading.

🚨 MAJOR RED FLAGS:

* ❌ Official regulatory warnings
* ❌ Unauthorized investment activities
* ❌ Identity-theft concerns
* ❌ Not registered to conduct securities trading in Ontario
* ❌ Multiple jurisdictions have issued warnings concerning the operation

πŸ›‘ DO NOT SEND MONEY OR CRYPTOCURRENCY TO BULL-VERSE.ORG.

πŸ›‘ If you have already deposited funds, do not make additional payments to unlock withdrawals, release profits, pay taxes, or complete verification.

🚨 FINAL WARNING:
Bull-verse.org should be treated as a high-risk and unauthorized investment website based on official regulatory warnings. Anyone considering using the platform should independently verify its authorization with the relevant financial regulator before sending funds.

π™Ώπš›πš˜πšπšŽπšŒπš πš’πš˜πšžπš› πš–πš˜πš—πšŽπš’. π™΅πšŠπš•πš•πšŽπš— πšŸπš’πšŒπšπš’πš–? πš†πš‘πšŠπšπšœπ™°πš™πš™ π™Ώπš•πšžπšœ πš˜πš—πšŽ πšπš‘πš›πšŽπšŽ 𝚝𝚠𝚘 πšœπš’πš‘ 𝚝𝚠𝚘 πšπš˜πšžπš› πš£πšŽπš›πš˜ πšπš‘πš›πšŽπšŽ πš˜πš—πšŽ πšœπš’πš‘ πšœπš’πš‘

🚨 Beware of recovery scammers who promise to recover your money for an upfront fee

Related search(es)
Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • chii-tan 09/29/2026 at 10:13 PM

      🚨 POSTER ABOVE IS A "RECOVERY" SCAMMER 🚨
      If you have already lost money to a scam, do not trust anyone claiming they can get it back.

      The individuals posting helpful-looking comments or warnings with a WhatsApp number or link are actually recovery scammers targeting vulnerable victims.

      πŸ›‘ How to Spot the Deception
      o The Fake Story: They use AI or templates to pretend they were scammed and successfully recovered their funds through a specific contact.
      o The Ghost Connections: They have zero ties to legitimate government agencies like the FBI, IC3, or FTC. No private individual can force a cryptocurrency refund or account recovery.
      o The Trap: They claim they do not want money upfront, but their "process" will eventually force you to pay fees or move money into a wallet they control. Once you pay, they will keep demanding more!

      πŸ’‘ The Reality
      o They can't help you. They only exist to exploit your desperation and steal what you have left.
      o They use masks. Modern recovery scammers even use real-time AI face filters on video calls to fake their identities and build false trust.
      Never contact or pay anyone who messages you promising help or recovery.


      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.