SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
castleforbeswealth.com

Date09/30/2026
Url / Websitecastleforbeswealth.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsABSTAIN❌
Comment / Review🚨🚨 SCAM REPORT β€” CASTLEFORBESWEALTH.COM 🚨🚨

⚠️ URGENT SCAM WARNING ⚠️

❌ Castleforbeswealth.com has been officially flagged by financial regulators as an unauthorized investment operation.

πŸ”΄ The Central Bank of Ireland identified it as a clone firm, stating that it copied details belonging to a legitimate dissolved company.

πŸ”΄ Luxembourg’s CSSF has also issued a warning concerning the website and confirmed that it is not authorized to provide financial services.

🚨 MAJOR RED FLAGS:

* ❌ Unauthorized investment services
* ❌ Clone-firm warning from a financial regulator
* ❌ Multiple regulatory warnings
* ❌ Claims associated with a legitimate company that the regulator says it has no connection with

πŸ›‘ DO NOT SEND MONEY OR CRYPTOCURRENCY TO THIS PLATFORM.

πŸ›‘ If you have already deposited funds, do not make additional payments to unlock withdrawals, release profits, pay taxes, or complete verification.

🚨 FINAL WARNING:
Castleforbeswealth.com should be treated as a high-risk, unauthorized investment website based on official regulatory warnings. Exercise extreme caution and independently verify any investment company through the relevant financial regulator before sending funds.

π™Ώπš›πš˜πšπšŽπšŒπš πš’πš˜πšžπš› πš–πš˜πš—πšŽπš’. π™΅πšŠπš•πš•πšŽπš— πšŸπš’πšŒπšπš’πš–? πš†πš‘πšŠπšπšœπ™°πš™πš™ π™Ώπš•πšžπšœ πš˜πš—πšŽ πšπš‘πš›πšŽπšŽ 𝚝𝚠𝚘 πšœπš’πš‘ 𝚝𝚠𝚘 πšπš˜πšžπš› πš£πšŽπš›πš˜ πšπš‘πš›πšŽπšŽ πš˜πš—πšŽ πšœπš’πš‘ πšœπš’πš‘

🚨 Beware of recovery scammers who promise to recover your money for an upfront fee

Related search(es)
Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • chii-tan 09/29/2026 at 10:13 PM

      🚨 POSTER ABOVE IS A "RECOVERY" SCAMMER 🚨
      If you have already lost money to a scam, do not trust anyone claiming they can get it back.

      The individuals posting helpful-looking comments or warnings with a WhatsApp number or link are actually recovery scammers targeting vulnerable victims.

      πŸ›‘ How to Spot the Deception
      o The Fake Story: They use AI or templates to pretend they were scammed and successfully recovered their funds through a specific contact.
      o The Ghost Connections: They have zero ties to legitimate government agencies like the FBI, IC3, or FTC. No private individual can force a cryptocurrency refund or account recovery.
      o The Trap: They claim they do not want money upfront, but their "process" will eventually force you to pay fees or move money into a wallet they control. Once you pay, they will keep demanding more!

      πŸ’‘ The Reality
      o They can't help you. They only exist to exploit your desperation and steal what you have left.
      o They use masks. Modern recovery scammers even use real-time AI face filters on video calls to fake their identities and build false trust.
      Never contact or pay anyone who messages you promising help or recovery.


      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.