Most seen reports
|
The scam consists of getting the mark to deposit money in https://coinexab.com. And that website, it seems like, keeps the money they get, and the scammer gets
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
reem.aljaber@bigbox.team
| Date | 08/14/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | reem.aljaber@bigbox.team |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-79d4f8dbcb-vmmt2.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Fri, 14 Aug 2026 10:41:15 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [124.149.246.250] Received-SPF: softfail (domain of transitioning bigbox.team does not designate 124.149.246.250 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=unknown; spf=softfail smtp.mailfrom=bigbox.team arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=fail(p=NONE) header.from=bigbox.team arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Fri, 14 Aug 2026 10:41:16 +0000 X-YMailISG: 6eXYGzMWLDvpPQ_DY9O115QNq8RtBkHy4sSzkOt.cyvqOCR2 pfQbuSU0120pjtP.T94da710vNZVgL_X2h9KrJUApHcp.75ENiSzrNa7nTNu xpLyCl8HBMJMGNMsVJsm80Gc8p9ygLELubSY7xoeNpe5ec14LDBAVM_ECPAj sITn7Numqp1Z9SgudQa6F4V5qMMncvtnXsadSouwVplXdNRHajghTEPTeLR7 8YcRY6Mfd9QnUEV677y_qopGSXBd6nqkkUnWmxq4_yN92LhfWWXjU.ibNYNg 2TVV3LVfne39flktj0GTVMSIjeL0lmDvMMpXBDxlhxj5nYHkgqfedgz087oq BoIkhLorf5oRmjkynXbVM.WqLMzwEQfRclX.0wlCYhL71Emxa4DoeMe6Idyv 00.B91kYPzBL8o9vEexKGk2AnfdktjxlMcjCaW110agdzVRgEjjqsJDGzHhI 0aSttryLRymoTumxB_uV_Bk7vuK_pPkbypqUQniBEXeYUHWOUhrG4EOJR3H4 _yhAuQPDGGACJsvY2HVH1LagfHX6OJCCLerumNQ1BiVA7UNys0uEMHJJzJjS 6m6c8S7YB2bzVHdTE2TE0whkW7DCmq5Dwz1R9Cg_A.LBqMnp48spnNmyYlxZ wR1RGvbgILUzlHq92Q9asmHwHmplgVzCOTYnOG7iCcMN74yOmapXAHo8l3Kl 9MNpVJO4r07o29ZfGAsrbIRbEMFGRpESKFquiMe9t5yEaKo_HOe9W5nWCxg4 dps7mIZCpodnsXylQUjVzYzQ7waPfeOuhJkCZACRocDjgM19MXxTVuP0hYsK y8OcQeZBh0Bx55s8ZKQN7b4CymjSk2FK9YlQFChtTLJ.HywSieDSvQTWrHJM UOgA7qlFFUFydTYf.A2Jg0fitZavuHr4uBk_3x00jL6t6dD1w4tGx8z7GG5c atxLsX0rfwgUzfbQgZNkhHNoEb2bUJ9IgAisjbbTCMv.Z.mYTdLP_c48ezrY 1L8uVBiW_VxswoJzxJ7FRqYqcx.BQ6TrDQtJx9IOrUSLlg_uWtWpKd2lURD5 fRlkPkNvpVl2OQOU8B4Ibk5jEnEs33q342Pm6LEmUEustisAJo044Oo40l1b evgZYtZ11KhDbGclp6Iiw2fnNR1c6gKpzRudyqk6B9hD6lWbBvAN2nnzirgE tT.BBn80_JIZoTZkWuuU7QOxLLRBoWc5Bdx_IB2k.xo9dG7LWx3nslQHaYHe T42mNCWNTZ7o4Qe59qHkYHwlCqwnD3XSAjqQfydyhPbFMLk5Q7IClJJoJ49y BvYNzBrFq3vQFyLH35KEZiPU7oTsLnom4VBTW02pdoCRDA-- Received: from 124.149.246.250 (EHLO bigbox.team) by 10.253.232.218 with SMTP; Fri, 14 Aug 2026 10:41:15 +0000 Received: from unknown (105.38.121.151) by smtp18.yenddx.com with SMTP; Fri, 14 Aug 2026 10:37:41 +0000 Received: from unknown (HELO smtp.endend.nl) (Fri, 14 Aug 2026 10:22:58 +0000) by smtp18.yenddx.com with ESMTP; Fri, 14 Aug 2026 10:22:58 +0000 From: "Karla-69" Message-ID: EoQV87u6P3Avx2_X21xYDa1226625b13i9.PWu0133523LIC5u5526-66D4C1V329bz3@yahoo.com Date: Fri, 14 Aug 2026 10:22:58 +0000 Subject: Join our community X-Mailer: Microsoft Outlook 16.0 MIME-Version: 1.0 Reply-to:hossackblomstrand@gmail.com Content-Type: text/html; charset="utf-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: 8bit X-Campaignid: 542532_2412_6721_euB Content-Length: 4462 .email-button:hover { background-color: #e457995652785e; } Okay, We seriously wanna meet up and fuck so, you still looking for a real Sexy, horny girl & interested? Just a free friend request from our group. we will give you 50 pussy fingering videos & nudes here. And all details, phone number, enjoy & romance everyday Totally Free Promise Ok https://share.google/KlaeaKloC1nPeQMw8 https://share.google/PVSsJlGGmYWlLfyZp Don't worry. it's just to submit an email and verify email. No need any card number https://www.google.com/share.google?q=m0K9hZzmhxI3A9GaE So sent me friend request now: https://www.google.com/share.google?q=mWVM7XTMs9HcyMdhV I'm waiting for you.. @media (min-width: 1068px) { .phone-image { display: none; } } @media (max-width: 767px) { .desktop-image { display: none; } } |
| Comment / Review | Romance scam email that read as follows: Join our community Yahoo / Spam Karla-69 From: reem.aljaber@bigbox.team Fri, Aug 14 at 4:41 AM For your security we disabled all images and links in this email. If you believe it is safe to use, mark this message as not spam.Show images Okay, We seriously wanna meet up and fuck so, you still looking for a real Sexy, horny girl & interested? Just a free friend request from our group. we will give you 50 pussy fingering videos & nudes here. And all details, phone number, enjoy & romance everyday Totally Free Promise Ok Don't worry. it's just to submit an email and verify email. No need any card number So sent me friend request now: Karla-69 I'm waiting for you..
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

