Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
frankdavid21278199@gmail.com +2290162660709
| Date | 08/14/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | frankdavid21278199@gmail.com |
| Telephone | +229 01 62 66 07 09 (ou 002290162660709) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Your Attention Is Needed Kindly contact Mr Frank David on his email address (frankdavid21278199@gmail.com) or WhatsApp him now in this number: (+229)0162660709) I write to inform you that we have already sent you $5000 dollars through Western Union as we have been given the mandate to transfer your full compensation payment total sum of USD12.8million via western Union by this government. I was calling your telephone number to give you the information through the phone but you did not pick up my calls throughout yesterday, even this morning. Now, I decided to email you the MTCN and sender name so that you will pick up this $5000 to enable us to send another $5000 today as you know we will be sending you only $5000 per day. Please pick up this information and run to western union to pick up the $5000 and call him back to send you another payment today, his direct phone line for whatsasApp is (+229)0162660709) once you picked up this $5000 today. Here is the western union information to pick up the $5000 Sender’s Name____Williams Senders SurnameName____John Senders Country Benin Text question___When Answer__45Minutes Amount$5000 MTCN Number___ 740 064 3290 We waiting for your call once you pick up this $500 Please email him your direct telephone number because he need to be calling you once we send any payment for the information Contact person ;Mr FRANK DAVID Email address : frankdavid21278199@gmail.com WhatsApp or Email him to send you another payment of your $5000 |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria: https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
