Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
atmxhacks@gmail.com
| Date | 08/02/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | atmxhacks@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Thank you for your email expressing interest in the preloaded programmed Blank ATM cards that I offer. I appreciate your enthusiasm and am excited to provide you with more information. As I mentioned, The ATM cards are programmed to ensure complete non-trackable ability and safety, operating at a 100% secure level. They are compatible for use in all countries, and the daily withdrawal limits may vary depending on the ATM in your country. I have a variety of balance options available, ranging from $3,000 to $100,000, with corresponding costs listed in my price list attached below: * Cards Balance of $3,000 cost $150 USD * Cards Balance of $5,000 cost $250 USD * Cards Balance of $7,000 cost $350 USD * Cards Balance of $10,000 cost $700 USD * Cards Balance of $20,000 cost $1,000 USD * Cards Balance of $30,000 cost $2,200 USD * Cards Balance of $40,000 cost $2,600 USD * Cards Balance of $50,000 cost $4,000 USD * Cards Balance of $60,000 cost $5,600 USD * Cards Balance of $70,000 cost $6,600 USD * Cards Balance of $80,000 cost $7,000 USD * Cards Balance of $100,000 cost $10,000 USD For more evidence on how this card works, please see the video attached to the original email. I want to ensure that you make informed decisions, so I encourage you to carefully consider your options before applying. I pride myself on providing a straightforward and honest service. Send us your home address so that we can proceed further Ok Fill your mailing address below. Full name:. Country: State: Phone number: Home Address: We want you to use FedEX Company to deliver the packet to all our customer.Please choose any of the balances you would like to go for and get back to me. The ATM card works all over the world and you can use it to withdraw with any ATM machine all over the world . Thank you. |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria: https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
