Most seen reports
|
I distrust them completely.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Classified Scam
kanmjdfe
| Date | 07/02/2026 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | kanmjdfe |
| Scam contents | Hi there! I am a professional haçker and have successfully managed to hack your operating system. Currently I have gained full access to your accounts. In addition, I was secretly monitoring all your activities and watching you for several months. The thing is your computer was infected with harmful spyware due to the fact that you had visited a website with porn content previously. Let me explain to you what that entails. Thanks to Trojan viruses, I can gain complete access to your computer or any other device that you own. It means that I can see absolutely everything in your screen and switch on the camera as well as microphone at any point of time without your permission. In addition, I can also access and see your confidential information as well as your emails and chat messages. You may be wondering why your antivirus cannot detect my malicious software. Let me break it down for you: I am using harmful software that is driver-based, which refreshes its signatures on 4-hourly basis, hence your antivirus is unable to detect it presence. I have recorded severals videos, which shows you happily masturbating ᵔ.ᵔ All I need is just to share this video to all social media friends, contacts of people you are in communication with on your device and all your contacts in the addressbook (wich i have stored). Furthermore, I can also make public all your emails and chat history. I believe you would definitely want to avoid this from happening. Here is what you need to do - transfer the Bitcoin equivalent of 800 USD to my Bitcoin account (that is rather a simple process, which you can check out online in case if you don't know how to do that). Or use a kiosk Below is my bitcoin account information (Bitcoin wallet): 1BTCmXLMMV4pPpBD1oMVTfQoDmHtGNCWfq Once the required amount is transferred to my account, I will proceed with deleting all those videos and disappear from your life once and for all. Kindly ensure you complete the abovementioned transfer within 48 hours (2 days +). I will receive a notification right after you open this email, hence the countdown will start. Trust me, I am very careful, calculative and never make mistakes. If I discover that you shared this message with others, I will straight away proceed with making your private videos public. Do not try to reply, i sent this from inside your own email Good luck! |
| Comment / Review | A hacker compromised my email account and other apps linked to it; recently, they have been sending me threatening messages and demanding money.
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
