Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
info@campaignoutbox.org
| Date | 04/14/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@campaignoutbox.org |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-684d4f9f6b-qw6ss.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Mon, 13 Apr 2026 11:33:14 +0000 Return-Path: <2606-259882@campaignoutbox.org> X-Originating-Ip: [141.98.233.50] Received-SPF: pass (domain of campaignoutbox.org designates 141.98.233.50 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@campaignoutbox.org header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=campaignoutbox.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=campaignoutbox.org arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Mon, 13 Apr 2026 11:33:14 +0000 X-YMailISG: v_O97TYWLDuFrQQYkdcaf4r78DB18ZTEfIswp0bCi1ihX5uH KXN7sHnh09waJE4cF_yhiMLDE42lLP9AW9v0nX2eOUQ19vEX4t3A1OfctlXD BwdRc1CPIEHw4SDZqU9aYYBBvtcQogXV7qTpDmLla4CFUIWHaceJ90XH5_vX 4WjADCkx2OOBhmh3bbOXG1TUHc2WHQtiSph.Jc4Kou1.mfy9H0XwBSUQosJd oi7aJOgHisI9q5nDEkNFq36h1HOiHPpdeiVvbMKMTgIcpnK7Fl0NOK77FhAN ILrpPm99moFFn_McEd58b4ptS7H8rQLEJS_n1hrdfCkIP3hqpp3pqYkEjCRH NuC_TTZwSiTqB2EpRrNv3A696Ux3H.dWRH7Zb867CPJ6olLIIs3f8YTOAW2K 8IpMj30J7Twp8fSPIER92k4MTZyQeHstzqXr8YRL_YKYyXJiHa.kg_MZjIhd CSmMlHEwey8llQ.CNeovwLZ9O_toyz6fi4bqQ.JgfIrODHgdcRdBwzoy.84n 7uS76lvkRnYts6tvX4gncH_GKE9aplmofa9686VA3wD7L8MtFhYQdK0dO.o3 hJMMczEo6idHaJ5Lika8JXSA5MxJrjntJxRoILpaFtBTfZo3O9xbtk6alWFU ilLAmU0Fk_G4yThYhNlQwucvR1qaK1r4IjPIzh51t.5_Pmln0CK2Wx64YU26 MjuYu5WnVJrhjv35RQdAy_KgIMA6sCqYE4eEy0j3YQI1DFMQ5CJY8fegtumo 6yfmGQZB1oxOfsG4Ew6rOQh96aS_f8CNY4Zqsb1CuJWUwC5TzKqsmkvSPbtI pmG2ztTwNTTYZBIo4eGH7ZDWAAQZShjroVJFmFgrHLoeN8iiHNr2M.D0Urdc bkFoicKY57j1qiJ5hBs_LfD3nxPYE3yGk9ADWIBX_tIoRT_iz.1CcMSyXeHg yUN8Oo.krIfjdtaRHsR1ZfXH8Kf6lnnDATGO.8zFNRtrFpS.MNqlQ3cvdqIy NbLcxnbQu_3edKCNLiL60LYIWWsCs_UJzcuZTUPkuFR3vboxTpW7taaa6sDo dvYHXwtEBYv3AABaLcWkJ9373eY5D_qdFRIM6rsXzw_jyUyy1UQuE8y56F7w rvTI7YfZ70pScKy8dv7BvyZOWXcvI_7FfSOph4g- Received: from 141.98.233.50 (EHLO amethyst.sa.com) by 10.253.62.152 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_0 cipher=TLS_ECDHE_RSA_WITH_AES_128_CBC_SHA); Mon, 13 Apr 2026 11:33:14 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=campaignoutbox.org; h=Date:From:To:Subject:Content-Type; i=info@campaignoutbox.org; bh=8tVC4e5WMkQAZMB8JjBAL1WQe/E=; b=WWSw1HcNVKNwwzp1cuced+CKw/iabyBrvnf1aGMibsi3MycHkIQwHD+Y2t1pTbnlNc2E+QaD3ql6 fAzPNxs0ItWMMdLLZuqromJ7x/bAk/fPtPo9zDXNyT1ZKUAHej42RRwOp6T7J7YXwrJQftx3dybX uZtOHcaMsGNVdEhX21w= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=campaignoutbox.org; b=amroiT5pO85NC1lB395XCAA35sG6+xSqeRtvHwUvb9CeMJPdzRAr+H7411INJ5PUp0GBGudJ2pyx 0ImowkaWmtoa9gOp+labhDdrdimG/hOcVpG33R8a9AFEsh7tnlTh/tTmliZQtMN5+w7hvl7TKpYd RtuoiR+FNgOxsdFRPZE=; Date: Mon, 13 Apr 2026 11:32:07 +0000 From: "Harbor-Freight" To: @yahoo.com Subject: - You have won a 170 Piece Stanley Tool Set 🎠Content-Type: text/html Content-Length: 2349 http://track.404fashion.shop/t/4QpZSG107146Aonp794frhimqosol2606ZIOZVLROWNALGII259882KQKB171494E21 #div-desktop { display: none; } @media screen and (min-width: 701px) { #div-mobile { display: none; } #div-desktop { display: block; } } #div-desktop {display: none;} @media screen and (min-width: 701px) { #div-mobile {display: none;} #div-desktop {display: block;} } A special reward just for you |
| Comment / Review | Harbor freight phishing scam
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
