Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
leonardbur59821873820805@mailnestx.com schema.org
| Date | 04/10/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | leonardbur59821873820805@mailnestx.com |
| Url / Website | http://schema.org/emailmessage Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.220.163.139 by atlas225.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Fri, 10 Apr 2026 18:18:33 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.167.201] Received-SPF: none (domain of mailnestx.com does not designate permitted sender hosts) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@google.com header.s=20251104 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dkim=pass header.i=@mailnestx-com.20251104.gappssmtp.com header.s=20251104 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=none smtp.mailfrom=mailnestx.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=mailnestx.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Fri, 10 Apr 2026 18:18:33 +0000 X-YMailISG: j2eFd4wWLDv01Er2VH0SEJOPKUUyE.r_V4Lq0TouPsDRPpIl 3j2clsUA2e95gJvUk_JCCtuFbjA61gq7HQHKRIRW4fpxtCjwddDsxjY4ejE6 fTtq5PMhrrlPGioiqYnTWlkN.15g5jaSXwfYRAKbGN_lJ1x_A8EK41ZIqJvM gj_NTow8EsnHwzMFrDYBhipNbDF6xPI8zgJPTbXCN8uE9Pz3MoPjJBlFUcUJ y.fTVTcxFfptUNmntHOCBy7HQmQfvB4I0jWzYEH7sCW0mSrf6jfFNuHCqgyA Z.6XSqZIc_1XWTfndU1QWUQdS0_jX.vrNfCmXMPTcsAHAhXgc6jRk14.BU2L K7B__UC1P8lY1UuDw.qvR_gbE2MtvYAjTUkCcmt5GzpY8IDpT_YaL.CeWuTj uN8abW2czFUhpw9totuWJmVpiFyHs.tjrG2IkQ0jEoapHdq9l8rOuDjDCUba ZDI5aCIsv.tQPA.ExL59wSprIdMwXReYzCOZ_ed6YOyVR2.2pXxxFmxHKqTw 93ycH2IY0NBzE8sTQa4d9F98ispS6yk6S06JiYGBMIxLPyfG.tX9G0xvSlSL I79pa1vc3xcuzrar1lz.n_1ypX9WMClHgQ7vFbxk56agIKuO1ICVfgyWbxXS UtPqsAP1x4wIJHHWx7M_7ge0RPtyOKdVZd3rUJW2yw8zyntsznteTx2mZ8cR FmqzjNGtOh3yh6Dzuke1oBCoiiRaki83Z.iY7wbBm_PnuPgbXQimF2XtK6Yy oXNffoojL7l974QeCQbPfORzXRHJ_l48usziXrfwbl2WLjsBD0HZ_FhZEMF2 Kiag5bE27dDShKx96sQsAPdCZrlcGa.tpAbPnTKx1oX.SRWfKEQDUfFsRw4p KtmNOpniQI42WAkvlVwAVeO8u2HRYdktmZEKLSyGfVedODiopX0C54eTTWP3 fUNCZX113aKIr0itYFrwPoALXIxD3s4e.CJn9CUduCLSHYilw6yTCnmljdpW 3iIK6PpUjRHcqEN02JXGeb_2Iy300rKV9rwfKozMebqkOf4THjVAkKlbylQK zjCn0HhgR9JGQYpCJAu2iVhlX21n3.uIshdPe3eZgDvAaZC0gJjx6geMki7Z .d9WGmTxOD3Jjzlxs1M7DNWsFkCHSIYKAU0xmBm3EXzgHYivrGrBFwI8TiZ3 MdN8MQzWo6CcI6sucrTBVu0mHh1prGXxS648uvs4t_Yrh.9iwtpKXYeuA6Ju Llec3oIHPORBRYTtu0cVx5UfOVXCL50oXSkGZQDRLm1Csd.b.DYYPruRdYg8 CR2iGHUeU7HoGgc8Wt3JUDzL.d0Ih9qDI_JAQQ3rVPHAk4o3 Received: from 209.85.167.201 (EHLO mail-oi1-f201.google.com) by 10.220.163.139 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Fri, 10 Apr 2026 18:18:33 +0000 Received: by mail-oi1-f201.google.com with SMTP id 5614622812f47-46ebf50edc8so2979185b6e.2 for <@yahoo.com>; Fri, 10 Apr 2026 11:18:33 -0700 (PDT) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=google.com; s=20251104; t=1775845113; x=1776449913; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=IIrf8X2eZ4gnQPmTFYERU9sK+3z3/Yt9B7kp+2ebzAw=; b=Go3rzDCrfgmApyzt/zPTwtaW/aGVSVyWWWKY/jV/P24o0vw6xmkFkT00kQYz072Lwu 2MnOWe4sF8DkvqAkK9Q/pqeeGWwE6mT8ElHk36CyQtjz/IE9lIQfxNzVXQL0UwBdeh+K phd9/V6bcOubbNnsbpRTMMlSBe7XmBO7YobMnKVo98QKUszL9f9d3YLov78Qw42B66Bo HRKNmGzUU2nSpZbSzE/W3ymaw9mvXikq10IjBCginSsXq1FQkYbK1npM+pmUqhAGuiCw TSxiAQUnWOWPa13e2jcsNSqSnpEhoJmp6Ol6+UB37+8lA58RDZwUGQQf+HaImyEkNQIu J1PQ== DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=mailnestx-com.20251104.gappssmtp.com; s=20251104; t=1775845113; x=1776449913; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=IIrf8X2eZ4gnQPmTFYERU9sK+3z3/Yt9B7kp+2ebzAw=; b=QslXNhVPXSkWDzz3G70qq++Epcp1nxONZTr8pPEvFO6bIMVDyuuFJTp5AYDprfLx6r QHQ4CeEDuwioHc6TH/crBwTEvDVZdkyFUuPh/Oy63WSJEU0IMEsh8kojuqI18j0lJzMz XEo5wdO6ptwEnKzKqwCg/aeidV8BznyMX9+fTWol/W62tDpj6gUeWy6r3V+GvODZOweI IlUR9+Sebn/SUKQAOEVhbOf58eIxPicdMpXJGnIWe7PuKa44bhePJtU5Qttra7ljsydU NY6TjILGqVXCfJpQnATmIb+8XTDe1BX2GuovjmmVp/JuXduwKos0b+/vzGhWGSWt2tqy sY8A== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20251104; t=1775845113; x=1776449913; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version :x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=IIrf8X2eZ4gnQPmTFYERU9sK+3z3/Yt9B7kp+2ebzAw=; b=LrYFVpRCHcvLS/P8fusyK2CzCRPxMeqTA1VWGYtWnItghd3vIh4iGV0tdIU+JLlNU5 YwlaPhlF2PRar8yL7oF3NFJPxOOMVBFZ8HitJTBBmSQG0OeczzKsm7MxSBSoOUMVWQzJ Jy08Mb12yyVP3xhuBfpaQKeYy1q1uUaZiHz9qhr7l/VD4KdjmmMBOyJQjdUynHH8KD3x RqLfLJEj/wXXGtULgz+8qZP4pdz+DAabw7PDoPXwMdFH1Bd2o7iKF9FrO5YtX4cIMo5j hYXIOPYaiFOoq8RZQF3AqD1rEv8HpfYF2ebWtZjrnb+4zl1lrcmpU5mKpTwGW1q8U5RM rzJQ== X-Forwarded-Encrypted: i=1; AJvYcCV/npnllKiLWtL6n/lx1TTRhZDK/cfa8XDw9WGI8xxQnwIygIHhTuSlyMLmLuc3WBgWLHF7rn537Q==@yahoo.com X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YynuTT1XvT+h8dAcCBNjU6HtmQsQumPhMq0pv/VadVW4Htx1ofu q5EfA/yV6XcQh1TSC6PdFaa93SBNu9jD7kKM/DsHuzzMjkIdBKkS7H1m/H0rW+2pl/LmFIB5xOD Gk5pGtF06R1SxwqUk8Htp0ztDpsk3XiGlY0M/xXCsgd7ruA== MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Received: by 2002:a05:6808:344c:b0:472:b43a:3063 with SMTP id 5614622812f47-478a030513fmt2589639b6e.38.1775845111400; Fri, 10 Apr 2026 11:18:31 -0700 (PDT) Reply-To: Leonard Burgos Sender: Google Calendar Message-ID: Date: Fri, 10 Apr 2026 18:18:33 +0000 Subject: Your Plan is Renewing Soon - Review Your Details From: Leonard Burgos Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000265005064f1f2942" Content-Length: 19002 --000000000000265005064f1f2942 Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 WW91ciBQbGFuIGlzIFJlbmV3aW5nIFNvb24g4oCTIFJldmlldyBZb3VyIERldGFpbHMNCg0KWW91 ciBQbGFuIGlzIFJlbmV3aW5nIFNvb24g4oCTIFJldmlldyBZb3VyIERldGFpbHMNClNhdHVyZGF5 IEFwciAxMSwgMjAyNiDii4UgMzoxN2FtDQpFYXN0ZXJuIFRpbWUgLSBOZXcgWW9yaw0KDQoNCg0K RGVhciBWYWx1ZWQgQ3VzdG9tZXIsDQoNCldl4oCZcmUgcmVhY2hpbmcgb3V0IHRvIGluZm9ybSB5 b3UgdGhhdCB5b3VyIHNlcnZpY2UgcGxhbiB3aXRoIE1jQWZlZSBpcyBkdWUgIA0KZm9yIHJlbmV3 YWwgb24gU2F0dXJkYXksIDExIEFwcmlsIDIwMjYuIFRoZSBhcHBsaWNhYmxlIGNoYXJnZSBvZiAk NTQ2LjAwICANCndpbGwgYmUgcHJvY2Vzc2VkIGF1dG9tYXRpY2FsbHkuDQoNClByb2R1Y3QgT3Zl cnZpZXcgUGFuZWwNCg0KKipQbGFuIE92ZXJ2aWV3OioqDQoNCiogSXRlbTogV2Vicm9vdCBTdGFu ZGFyZA0KKiBRdWFudGl0eTogNHggRGV2aWNlKHMpDQoqIENvdmVyYWdlOiBGaXZlIFllYXJzIFdh cnJhbnR5DQoqIFBheW1lbnQgTWV0aG9kOiBBdXRvIERlYml0DQoqIFRvdGFsIER1ZTogJDU0Ni4w MA0KDQpDbGllbnQgSUQ6IFpENDdKOEozQVMNCkFjdGl2YXRpb24gS2V5OiBkZTJjNTNiNi0wNDEz LTRiOTktYmNjYy1lOGU3NzFlZjhjODgNCg0KSWYgeW91IHdpc2ggdG8gY2FuY2VsIG9yIHVwZGF0 ZSB5b3VyIHN1YnNjcmlwdGlvbiwga2luZGx5IGRvIHNvIGF0IGxlYXN0IDQ4ICANCmhvdXJzIGJl Zm9yZSB0aGUgc2NoZWR1bGVkIHJlbmV3YWwuDQoNCk5lZWQgaGVscD8gQ29udGFjdCBvdXIgc3Vw cG9ydCB0ZWFtIGF0IDEgODYyIDI1NSA2OTgzLg0KDQpTaW5jZXJlbHksDQpXaXRoIHNpbmNlcmUg dGhhbmtzLCwNCk5vcnRvbiBMaWZlIExvY2sgUEMgcHJvdGVjdGlvbg0KQmlsbGluZyBEaXJlY3Rv cjogUGF0cmljaWEgSHVnaGVzDQpDdXN0b21lciBTZXJ2aWNlIFJlcXVlc3Q6IDEgODYwIDUwMyA1 Nzk1DQpBZG1pbmlzdHJhdGl2ZSBBZGRyZXNzLDogMjE4IE9zd2FsZCBEci4gQXB0LjVBIER1bmNh biBTYyAyOTMzNCBVU0ENCkJ1c2luZXNzIEhvdXJzOiA2IEFNIOKAkyA2IFBNDQoNCg0KT3JnYW5p emVyDQpMZW9uYXJkIEJ1cmdvcw0KbGVvbmFyZGJ1cjU5ODIxODczODIwODA1QG1haWxuZXN0eC5j b20NCg0KR3Vlc3RzDQooR3Vlc3QgbGlzdCBoYXMgYmVlbiBoaWRkZW4gYXQgb3JnYW5pemVyJ3Mg cmVxdWVzdCkNCg0K --000000000000265005064f1f2942 Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable body, html { font-family: Roboto, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; } body { margin: 0; padding: 0; -webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; -webkit-text-size-adjust: 100%; -ms-text-size-adjust: 100%; } #outlook a { padding: 0; } .ReadMsgBody { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass * { line-height: 100%; } table, td { mso-table-lspace: 0pt; mso-table-rspace: 0pt; } img { border: 0; height: auto; line-height: 100%; outline: none; text-decoration: none; -ms-interpolation-mode: bicubic; } p { display: block; margin: 13px 0; } @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { @-ms-viewport { width: 320px; } @viewport { width: 320px; } } 96 .outlook-group-fix { width:100% !important; } body, html {font-family:Roboto,Helvetica,Arial,sans-serif;}@font-f= ace { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWubEbVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWub2bVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWuYjalmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Material Icons Extended'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/materialiconsextended/v154/kJEjBvgX7BgnkSr= UwT8UnLVc38YydejYY-oE_LvM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialicons/v144/Gw6kwdfw6UnXLJCcm= afZyFRXb3BL9rvi0QZG3g.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialiconsfilled/v118/WWXFlimHYg6= HKI3TavMkbKdhBmDvgach8TVpeGsuueSZJH4.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons-filled { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UaGrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlL3Owps= .ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLU94Yt= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLV154t= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } .body-container { padding-left: 16px; padding-right: 16px; } =20 u+.body .body-container, body[data-outlook-cycle] .body-container, #MessageViewBody .body-container { padding-left: 0; padding-right: 0; } =20 @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .column-per-37 { width: 37% !important; max-width: 37%; } .column-per-63 { width: 63% !important; max-width: 63%; } } =20 .appointment-buttons th { display: block; clear: both; float: left; margin-top: 12px; } .appointment-buttons th a { float: left; } #MessageViewBody .appointment-buttons th { margin-top: 24px; } =20 @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { table.full-width-mobile { width: 100% !important; } td.full-width-mobile { width: auto !important; } } .main-container-inner, .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 16px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 0 !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 0 !important; } @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 32px !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 32px !important; } .appointment-buttons th { display: table-cell; clear: none; } } .primary-text { color: #3c4043 !important; } .secondary-text, .phone-number a { color: #70757a !important; } .accent-text { color: #1a73e8 !important; } .accent-text-dark { color: #185abc !important; } .grey-button-text, .attachment-chip a { color: #5f6368 !important; } .primary-button { background-color: #1a73e8 !important; } .primary-button-text { color: #fff !important; } .underline-on-hover:hover { text-decoration: underline !important; } .grey-infobar-text { color: #202124 !important; } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .primary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #e8eaed !important; } .secondary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .phone-number:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #9aa0a6 !important; } .grey-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .attachment-chip:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #bdc1c6 !important; } .accent-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .hairline-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #202124 !important; } } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #3c4043 !important; /* Google Grey 800 */ } .encryption-icon:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { /* WARNING: This causes the whole style tag to get stripped in Gm= ail. */ background-image: url('https://fonts.gstatic.com/s/i/googlemateri= aliconsfilled/encrypted/v3/gm_grey200-24dp/2x/gm_filled_encrypted_gm_grey20= 0_24dp.png') !important; } } .prevent-link a { color: inherit !important; text-decoration: none !important; font-size: inherit !important; font-family: inherit !important; font-weight: inherit !important; line-height: inherit !important; } .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon { /* We use the IE workaround instead. */ background-image: none !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: block !important; } /* NB: Some MS clients ignore dark-scheme styling and apply their o= wn, so there's nothing we can do to help there. */ @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: none !important; } .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback-da= rk { display: block !important; } } Your Plan is Renewing Soon =E2=80= =93 Review Your Details Your Plan is Renewing Soon =E2=80=93 Review Your Detail= sYour Plan is Renewing Soon =E2=80=93 Review Y= our Details= Saturday Apr 11, 2026 =E2=8B=85 3:17am (Eastern Time - New Yor= k)Dear Value= d Customer,We=E2=80=99re reaching out to inform you that your service pl= an with McAfee is due for renewal on Saturday, 11 April 2026. The applicabl= e charge of $546.00 will be processed automatically.Product Overview= Panel**Plan Overview:*** Item: Webroot Standard* Quantit= y: 4x Device(s)* Coverage: Five Years Warranty* Payment Method: Aut= o Debit* Total Due: $546.00Client ID: ZD47J8J3ASActivation K= ey: de2c53b6-0413-4b99-bccc-e8e771ef8c88If you wish to cancel or upd= ate your subscription, kindly do so at least 48 hours before the scheduled = renewal.Need help? Contact our support team at 1 862 255 6983.Sincerely,With sincere thanks,,Norton Life Lock PC protectionB= illing Director: Patricia HughesCustomer Service Request: 1 860 503 579= 5Administrative Address,: 218 Oswald Dr. Apt.5A Duncan Sc 29334 USA= Business Hours: 6 AM =E2=80=93 6 PMGuests(Guest li= st has been hidden at organizer's request) --000000000000265005064f1f2942-- |
| Comment / Review | McAfee/Norton computer company imposter email with a fake receipt for a purchase never made. Above is the email header of this phishing type of email.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
