Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
luisraymer383425048@mailviax.com
| Date | 04/03/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | luisraymer383425048@mailviax.com |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-7ccf45c9f4-fjjj8.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Fri, 3 Apr 2026 16:31:59 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.221.206] Received-SPF: none (domain of mailviax.com does not designate permitted sender hosts) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@google.com header.s=20251104 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dkim=pass header.i=@mailviax-com.20251104.gappssmtp.com header.s=20251104 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=none smtp.mailfrom=mailviax.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=mailviax.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Fri, 3 Apr 2026 16:32:00 +0000 X-YMailISG: 4zsazscWLDtExwQiVDKK0yxaETDskmmAnjfNyEbOkM16mK49 XRZ05YApVwJlqYdaO3DJ2hNg.eRIcD0R.SXg8EHhpnrsN5UE_9G.PTuBD982 51KsldUOzQO8W5sFkpw9ojgp8qOZKUvfi4b6MYgNq7Oz5pGCM1VzgUns4.K1 EgbQ2RLoD0.nV6_.cC4XU1xfXj6bNbn3BuoOvnhJSbhFV7Vt_jJjQcmck7FB 3ANl4S5og4USkwI6JYqSZTAoXQwaq5t2QNRhakxp5zfmn3HvOE1lUpshZAKk rJ0Q4NTX_pgHn6IOsfQ7T993O33e9iWRetkW3Z1hfFOXXXGaXeEHI_c6QGVd fkXcQ86IM3TsYLC5ESJAA_t_JTsnG7lcsgQVfADSBxWWZkPFHW.vHbHPLCYk mh2hw741973QDYqnwokBGXWKzsOnkLs6pjZySkHfFNSnoekNxirQIvoDOF.D uHlZg9gyDKnxo.acVru1VGvAjaK.m5ARi76PQeTa1A1BfKJThE.TR7a9pA0A XwdwB_AeCh_150oryuHM88pAE54fzZYJI_pGRwStimwrE3_2EIiffhq6X5ph WN71ZiuDWObom6X7fV5phbkwHuap354SzTCUWko1Tac4_9mbK.ySVOpkcr.K fp9BSo03gBs5qDErBcz0VXCqfIPm6vdyrlYPCaM3BCK9SrySe7QxHlHAysJ2 rgNNL4uOpoSTMV7cRncCg1Hj2cK.d7PQHAMUxvvI9_h_Sd_GWqDfw1KyAmKf VgRsjw9_.O3OtG1wqzBHDN4NPgpHFAerxwdw1Q5usTdmBrnuTRTyIP_WJJQj 39wiIhFv_YmeFPnXnlCHNJwkvfp4xVB75IK4VvEJqjuGVjUxh2sZ00R.YLJ8 3VxfYA61US8cq0c8SSE5CmfM_xFRPlORkwTB6JaGnfLXojSn6M18LuBwcF38 nWO2gMJMSbA2TY9tIHh.w0aPU6QjQ.0CrFTiJuXcHy.HjfL3KpTNpYQQcjm7 7FLW..pZoPMw0bYDgI3qluWXboNiel46JPfc.ssM.bl6ANbcVyhmt.xb.Arf 3gEqsUFhfUgfglHu3eONN5CCjAjTx80GdvKwEZwb2VlbCgkJzSxXZDh9OMwC YxuYW5fEeiEILmrTqTXIDIf3BNdyU9YScUreUmBbQoosODdYoHFX_EmtqpA4 EN3C.wojaG05KLK2O4JHg6vivMA_wJthWRm8guRkXDqWdMmmkzalk_zH2S_f xlcQkHRlinOsqeufpn0mdMM9AECamP4_n.f6l30SBx7yKh4AJRYoNOSD4BYz vIQ6wHackIY.YKBfQYVARw-- Received: from 209.85.221.206 (EHLO mail-vk1-f206.google.com) by 10.253.230.155 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Fri, 03 Apr 2026 16:31:59 +0000 Received: by mail-vk1-f206.google.com with SMTP id 71dfb90a1353d-56db02d4005so1484437e0c.0 for <@yahoo.com>; Fri, 03 Apr 2026 09:31:59 -0700 (PDT) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=google.com; s=20251104; t=1775233919; x=1775838719; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=1b+NWVVHIDg3KwR6x8ckTovb7neGLydPPaj5EzL5RDc=; b=apc2gUByJVJMPiDLOFmpz61kWHUEJrMRMUoU/jIe3EH9x/I3mhBuUl3YxgM9CwopC2 /snoA5dkNsmaTJLEgUjf0+GE2GOdQXuWi8tX1qMnzR1XjQ7ZBmZp/GupQRaZL6O+sHOQ WKD7tFw1EfxpKreZ6F+oDbndvuusjtUGECKRV+XN/JeCFksWO/z7AXY02CEQpiLwHYR3 BvEIX4Vs2DmKidm52584l8wgJTV598zAXbh6bJly1yrI3NeD2MtJ9fmol0PZUsZ/ZTLi o6ubnFs+FYvJ+x9TNffCJO1KH0fIp+inb65AWoZczJTqMr5+ZSuOtLeAyinMtCdfVsKt X5gg== DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=mailviax-com.20251104.gappssmtp.com; s=20251104; t=1775233919; x=1775838719; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=1b+NWVVHIDg3KwR6x8ckTovb7neGLydPPaj5EzL5RDc=; b=ugmW9LInDExo6JU0fwBo8sFMdql2PQlXD0PHoWn55GhpoaqZiFTll2pY+Ov7xCtjiS EcM07/I2gngkWsaeWqIXxq5YLYUSztjb4WS05xgPwvRWY/jhyz2GI2Dhf1KeOGW5B1Rw wuto94RB4y7Pk7OrdWiGYiNU3rd98voYX/i2ED0VGMAFStWMfUIxIw8fTcvBGAcABWzy Nlj/bRfHqjYhubr24Ig02VPLg5XNusluxLdUiPHgOH8e4QwyWtEvtuau4jEHmwSzV6OK xxOuCWG8ZMtuuqOVEfztzhIM88rTcBHoFEHZqAHpJqH6hoknctlogluGYjIWYz+ElM/r julw== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20251104; t=1775233919; x=1775838719; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version :x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=1b+NWVVHIDg3KwR6x8ckTovb7neGLydPPaj5EzL5RDc=; b=rRrC6GS9C6PRBBOxt7kLhivf+OCrfIiMfOBR9DE5SBjiWM+qR0H7vrCkA00/NuNaNb 2rTfDQRUhe3ag7tpychIssNwh5nF/VRRG+RdUT6mpZJzvV8b0Rx7WJgCT373yW1WIq9n CkCE9w5fY03xxRghFF2zR2+g15fuMp/irBjL8qcWc4LhOpjQ96y0SWA1w8+jOuhBYRLy YFD5HDU4tJZ+htBtqyGYMaFzxEjD7iWiiFeLBBGkyfKLiXhY38ztzxYm/TV9J36ku4Pu 25fMC96h6UcCCexJoijUQKyuURGbT1yDwhJsThZfTvZEc6ZBOLN4+waMN5JmHrOrPYpU raXg== X-Forwarded-Encrypted: i=1; AJvYcCU+pTOqmJ3idd8ZOXb95NSLyHLVHYQTKZjqhlsCo36A9BXhuDqtN8JJvE4h23GXonSjwHBnNgg6DQ==@yahoo.com X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0Yxr3oaKnxpyGP8FOlYcf5iWPjBrEQIDmObngjd/HpoaORJhCn+e BFc4/OQ7o6k/+rpuo1YrrCHrwVYl2CNT1cDtqlpMpfuP5vWS6uC+D4K/kQBzCpSL05cPaEfbYYB Btt5tNTFklSOwcHm4VVenPjKoBSQJp+gPb+YKf0Jpu35Faw== MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Received: by 2002:a05:6102:801f:b0:605:852e:6022 with SMTP id ada2fe7eead31-605a4d5b996mt2751521137.2.1775233591939; Fri, 03 Apr 2026 09:26:31 -0700 (PDT) Reply-To: Luis Raymer Sender: Google Calendar Message-ID: Date: Fri, 03 Apr 2026 16:31:59 +0000 Subject: Action Required: Upcoming Auto-Renewal Notice From: Luis Raymer Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="0000000000002ad6fc064e90dbba" Content-Length: 19060 --0000000000002ad6fc064e90dbba Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 QWN0aW9uIFJlcXVpcmVkOiBVcGNvbWluZyBBdXRvLVJlbmV3YWwgTm90aWNlDQoNCkFjdGlvbiBS ZXF1aXJlZDogVXBjb21pbmcgQXV0by1SZW5ld2FsIE5vdGljZQ0KU2F0dXJkYXkgQXByIDQsIDIw MjYg4ouFIDE6MjVhbQ0KRWFzdGVybiBUaW1lIC0gTmV3IFlvcmsNCg0KDQoNCkRlYXIgQ3VzdG9t ZXIsDQoNCldlIGhvcGUgeW914oCZcmUgZW5qb3lpbmcgb3VyIHNlcnZpY2VzLiBUaGlzIGlzIGEg cXVpY2sgcmVtaW5kZXIgdGhhdCB5b3VyICANCnN1YnNjcmlwdGlvbiBpcyBzY2hlZHVsZWQgdG8g cmVuZXcgYXV0b21hdGljYWxseSBvbiAqKlNhdHVyZGF5LCAwNCBBcHJpbCAgDQoyMDI2KiouIFRo ZSBhbW91bnQgb2YgKipVU0Q1NDYuOTkqKiB3aWxsIGJlIGNoYXJnZWQgdXNpbmcgeW91ciBzYXZl ZCAgDQpwYXltZW50IG1ldGhvZC4NCg0KQmlsbGluZyBTbmFwc2hvdA0KDQoqKlN1YnNjcmlwdGlv biBTdW1tYXJ5OioqDQoNCiogUHJvZHVjdDogUHJlbWl1bSsgTWVtYmVyc2hpcA0KKiBEZXZpY2Vz IENvdmVyZWQ6IHgxDQoqIENvdmVyYWdlIER1cmF0aW9uOiA1LVllYXJzDQoqIFBheW1lbnQgTWV0 aG9kOiBBdXRvIERlYml0DQoqIFRvdGFsIEFtb3VudDogVVNENTQ2Ljk5DQoNCkNsaWVudCBJRDog QlpGS1k1VlMzRw0KQWN0aXZhdGlvbiBLZXk6IGJhM2YyN2Q1LTY2NDAtNGY0Yy05NzQyLTE5ZGZk ZGE5ZGQ4MQ0KDQpJZiB5b3Ugd2lzaCB0byBtYWtlIGFueSBjaGFuZ2VzIG9yIGNhbmNlbCB5b3Vy IHN1YnNjcmlwdGlvbiwgcGxlYXNlIGNvbnRhY3QgIA0KdXMgYXQgbGVhc3QgNDggaG91cnMgYmVm b3JlIHRoZSByZW5ld2FsIGRhdGUuDQoNCkZvciBhc3Npc3RhbmNlLCBmZWVsIGZyZWUgdG8gcmVh Y2ggb3V0IGF0IDEgODY0IDMyNS0zNTMwLg0KDQpLaW5kIHJlZ2FyZHMsDQpXaXRoIHRoYW5rcywN Ck5vcnRvbiBMaWZlTG9jayBwcm90ZWN0aW9uDQpPcGVyYXRpb25zIERpcmVjdG9yOiBKaW1teSBL bGVwYXJlaw0KU3VwcG9ydCBMaW5lOiAxIDg2MyAzMjctNzY3Ng0KQWN0aXZlIE9wZXJhdGlvbnMg TG9jYXRpb24sOiA0NTEgSGF0bGVyIFJkIExvbmd2aWV3IFR4IDc1NjA1IFVTDQpSZWd1bGFyIEhv dXJzOiA2IEFNIOKAkyA2IFBNDQoNCg0KT3JnYW5pemVyDQpMdWlzIFJheW1lcg0KbHVpc3JheW1l cjM4MzQyNTA0OEBtYWlsdmlheC5jb20NCg0KR3Vlc3RzDQooR3Vlc3QgbGlzdCBoYXMgYmVlbiBo aWRkZW4gYXQgb3JnYW5pemVyJ3MgcmVxdWVzdCkNCg0K --0000000000002ad6fc064e90dbba Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable body, html { font-family: Roboto, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; } body { margin: 0; padding: 0; -webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; -webkit-text-size-adjust: 100%; -ms-text-size-adjust: 100%; } #outlook a { padding: 0; } .ReadMsgBody { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass * { line-height: 100%; } table, td { mso-table-lspace: 0pt; mso-table-rspace: 0pt; } img { border: 0; height: auto; line-height: 100%; outline: none; text-decoration: none; -ms-interpolation-mode: bicubic; } p { display: block; margin: 13px 0; } @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { @-ms-viewport { width: 320px; } @viewport { width: 320px; } } 96 .outlook-group-fix { width:100% !important; } body, html {font-family:Roboto,Helvetica,Arial,sans-serif;}@font-f= ace { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWubEbVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWub2bVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWuYjalmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Material Icons Extended'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/materialiconsextended/v154/kJEjBvgX7BgnkSr= UwT8UnLVc38YydejYY-oE_LvM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialicons/v144/Gw6kwdfw6UnXLJCcm= afZyFRXb3BL9rvi0QZG3g.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialiconsfilled/v118/WWXFlimHYg6= HKI3TavMkbKdhBmDvgach8TVpeGsuueSZJH4.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons-filled { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UaGrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlL3Owps= .ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLU94Yt= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLV154t= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } .body-container { padding-left: 16px; padding-right: 16px; } =20 u+.body .body-container, body[data-outlook-cycle] .body-container, #MessageViewBody .body-container { padding-left: 0; padding-right: 0; } =20 @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .column-per-37 { width: 37% !important; max-width: 37%; } .column-per-63 { width: 63% !important; max-width: 63%; } } =20 .appointment-buttons th { display: block; clear: both; float: left; margin-top: 12px; } .appointment-buttons th a { float: left; } #MessageViewBody .appointment-buttons th { margin-top: 24px; } =20 @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { table.full-width-mobile { width: 100% !important; } td.full-width-mobile { width: auto !important; } } .main-container-inner, .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 16px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 0 !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 0 !important; } @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 32px !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 32px !important; } .appointment-buttons th { display: table-cell; clear: none; } } .primary-text { color: #3c4043 !important; } .secondary-text, .phone-number a { color: #70757a !important; } .accent-text { color: #1a73e8 !important; } .accent-text-dark { color: #185abc !important; } .grey-button-text, .attachment-chip a { color: #5f6368 !important; } .primary-button { background-color: #1a73e8 !important; } .primary-button-text { color: #fff !important; } .underline-on-hover:hover { text-decoration: underline !important; } .grey-infobar-text { color: #202124 !important; } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .primary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #e8eaed !important; } .secondary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .phone-number:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #9aa0a6 !important; } .grey-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .attachment-chip:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #bdc1c6 !important; } .accent-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .hairline-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #202124 !important; } } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #3c4043 !important; /* Google Grey 800 */ } .encryption-icon:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { /* WARNING: This causes the whole style tag to get stripped in Gm= ail. */ background-image: url('https://fonts.gstatic.com/s/i/googlemateri= aliconsfilled/encrypted/v3/gm_grey200-24dp/2x/gm_filled_encrypted_gm_grey20= 0_24dp.png') !important; } } .prevent-link a { color: inherit !important; text-decoration: none !important; font-size: inherit !important; font-family: inherit !important; font-weight: inherit !important; line-height: inherit !important; } .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon { /* We use the IE workaround instead. */ background-image: none !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: block !important; } /* NB: Some MS clients ignore dark-scheme styling and apply their o= wn, so there's nothing we can do to help there. */ @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: none !important; } .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback-da= rk { display: block !important; } } = Action Required: Upcoming Auto-Renewal Notice Acti= on Required: Upcoming Auto-Renewal NoticeAc= tion Required: Upcoming Auto-Renewal NoticeSaturday Apr 4, 2026 =E2=8B=85= 1:25am (Eastern Time - New York)Dear Customer,We hope you=E2=80=99re enjoying our s= ervices. This is a quick reminder that your subscription is scheduled to re= new automatically on **Saturday, 04 April 2026**. The amount of **USD546.99= ** will be charged using your saved payment method.Billing Snapshot**Subscription Summary:*** Product: Premium+ Membership* D= evices Covered: x1* Coverage Duration: 5-Years* Payment Method: Aut= o Debit* Total Amount: USD546.99Client ID: BZFKY5VS3GActivat= ion Key: ba3f27d5-6640-4f4c-9742-19dfdda9dd81If you wish to make any= changes or cancel your subscription, please contact us at least 48 hours b= efore the renewal date.For assistance, feel free to reach out at 1 8= 64 325-3530.Kind regards,With thanks,Norton LifeLock protect= ionOperations Director: Jimmy KleparekSupport Line: 1 863 327-7676Active Operations Location,: 451 Hatler Rd Longview Tx 75605 USRegul= ar Hours: 6 AM =E2=80=93 6 PMGuests(Guest li= st has been hidden at organizer's request) --0000000000002ad6fc064e90dbba-- |
| Comment / Review | Norton Lifelock phishing email for a fake order purchase. The scam email is below: Action Required: Upcoming Auto-Renewal Notice Yahoo / Spam Luis Raymer From: luisraymer383425048@mailviax.com Fri, Apr 3 at 10:32 AM This message contains blocked images.Show images Action Required: Upcoming Auto-Renewal Notice Action Required: Upcoming Auto-Renewal Notice Saturday Apr 4, 2026 ⋅ 1:25am (Eastern Time - New York) Dear Customer, We hope you’re enjoying our services. This is a quick reminder that your subscription is scheduled to renew automatically on **Saturday, 04 April 2026**. The amount of **USD546.99** will be charged using your saved payment method. Billing Snapshot **Subscription Summary:** * Product: Premium+ Membership * Devices Covered: x1 * Coverage Duration: 5-Years * Payment Method: Auto Debit * Total Amount: USD546.99 Client ID: BZFKY5VS3G Activation Key: ba3f27d5-6640-4f4c-9742-19dfdda9dd81 If you wish to make any changes or cancel your subscription, please contact us at least 48 hours before the renewal date. For assistance, feel free to reach out at 1 864 325-3530. Kind regards, With thanks, Norton LifeLock protection Operations Director: Jimmy Kleparek Support Line: 1 863 327-7676 Active Operations Location,: 451 Hatler Rd Longview Tx 75605 US Regular Hours: 6 AM – 6 PM Guests (Guest list has been hidden at organizer's request)
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
