SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
anoarwilsonjr@fairytele.com

Date04/03/2026
Fraudulent emailanoarwilsonjr@fairytele.com
Scam contentsReceived: from 10.197.33.136
by atlas109.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Fri, 3 Apr 2026 18:37:06 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.221.202]
Received-SPF: none (domain of fairytele.com does not designate permitted sender hosts)
Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@google.com header.s=20251104 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dkim=pass header.i=@fairytele-com.20251104.gappssmtp.com header.s=20251104 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=none smtp.mailfrom=fairytele.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=fairytele.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Fri, 3 Apr 2026 18:37:06 +0000
X-YMailISG: MoC3HLoWLDtyelT4h2V.KFpIgfNFgRGnzEPL.NQ2BNdS2gm8
.fj4KwFHi5mEYd1ZMGmjnv0gOcv19CulGdZTP2FpQ8Mc1ccic9osSy_gma3W
OpQDeb7ZCvVyDPYGfaxXZ4C.rKvEZ9X0DisUAkmpn8cwD3TOPPvyvldITgKc
XRWEEpl8ZZmGf.62fKB0c7kn8ZTjj5BC.CpEfzEHUXv8.n.EaKylBysCjNWw
jUUghPYledd6J2TknYBWFY6M9tp_xcdMa3AYTPbKJ7Z.XqRV96dHQmoi5NFa
_gi2VXgba5TDO.0rwAQdLqgqIiVEvAq6z_ZhMrJZ0EGRhInMdIeL63Q.3kVy
5v2f1rI0MWov3h0zccdfGjwoCvMoW7n5aykOQkRhXEwzv6RFmAbycLZXapYn
9wGBi7V_z86KAeAWHcsFL0PU6vyjsn9FsnD0eaVDTgaGgicOscJ_H8glLvwt
Zx4LDNFYxclpRMyWJ5Kjpem8S.9I_X4VcnSXMtFOKcGuTdDKxHqR6hLWHEvm
kwrw.NoTvU7LUxi3Zd_ra6gAmdaQjOG1gMBsaJqA1D8WrqXtDuCPVXCS8W8L
gbR6SvNUGWefB.PmZmi7x8u3zve9fnHCPZYeaUk9iXTu7Dc3NJtK5mTS7CB7
paZRyWFf9HoI3NBlhm6UaVMzP.PT6BeTePjyKiabJkzumTu65us82wwHQ.xh
LtsOLNOS1qLyXkeMalsCAMxEaOF_WNh.N8RgAGOwV7PVGUMRQz8nOBrzF83T
jzzhxtLq2B2AhshFKRJNs9P.HHXW.e_zWNSmRyhwsEJxG_qbStdz3WCEcFNt
gGjE9U5ZjCUqdVl6iPZqVnuy9CgAPOeqFXq1G5I3DPWN12hPtYUIUXFgqqKk
KtIk0c9kAnsaSfmAX_6c_.eoQpxNJ0Ml08s8cGOGJ2nUn7YbIpOMbL66bKGO
xM.14hiU7RX.CpAexCDKI94MYdV_AB3q7fKbYV0PLGFmJ4DSXNb1vrb5aSnm
Zuvxe7xkv_8IzpHwtss7artZX.g8Y2_S_25.85Da35JIidiR9jOqatFJyLaj
jD_eYY9v5_A88Ba1oCgTkPSjOZlZhbcUfdG5TnLE2qW2nrLMj4kH1Qt9Z9Qe
kY13LsVe0yOvlHakdonn1FtI6ZBoC8uEy.vwtfEnH6oyN9jl1cuP0hvh_Ha6
hcPvHf9Wp4MpyyCYbmXyhKIOaXOBYhZ1jAR9Ct92bmci5h9Z7fkyV1bZRdo8
95ie3sorVSQrnTcC9SFTu2MPgD18Ic23NeslwxBY3.qbfB5ljC3nULCqj54F
Qg--
Received: from 209.85.221.202 (EHLO mail-vk1-f202.google.com)
by 10.197.33.136 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Fri, 03 Apr 2026 18:37:06 +0000
Received: by mail-vk1-f202.google.com with SMTP id 71dfb90a1353d-56d3fbd7595so4259950e0c.3
for <@yahoo.com>; Fri, 03 Apr 2026 11:37:06 -0700 (PDT)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=google.com; s=20251104; t=1775241426; x=1775846226; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from
:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=57+pHeSaXlKX3QlcwceeMCIDOK/zKzjGlSYzkZdXZIY=;
b=Q+pn95tAe+tHCBrER249kHtB+HskMpoTfvkS+ndUr6QWLtOWee7biV6nJEub/RL9mQ
WxzGz2TekN3VgqZrywO0pih32aKXepl0TP690lJO48TofZ+YcwxwAPJT/8993kEc+pJI
ZuCcE4chUV8EWDDHjGDFGgHa/GySTsIY5IVP3jkoeMgk+jEXOLawzm5hKxreecKsxcQA
6JejX/1rPGpCMfEBjpB0Z1ymJMxbWcizwzoGVILwHa1gZOS4gIuS/y6EJsar5zKtHslL
/CepIngFSU4/L5l3RFr1unmAtacUWtw1fqgSpE/Xfhrsuzhg0BZSNklqcpK21e3kkF4A
NKAg==
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=fairytele-com.20251104.gappssmtp.com; s=20251104; t=1775241426; x=1775846226; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from
:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=57+pHeSaXlKX3QlcwceeMCIDOK/zKzjGlSYzkZdXZIY=;
b=y9aBcWVl2Wkp1rMMmbyTgoacscBdEqf56v32RR+24vxZcqoQ3ez7URk7xs7LK6APzT
qOqpekDGIIjXX27wT63Z7FMLCh48K7yU5y3tK/IFrRQevoa6hz3wE/No2A4/AmfzT95M
GKfn4mtsKLJvSS4Qgh5wSu9cZALqCXujmRI7A4MQ53xU317G04OJ++qO4Iy0Z+cRldVH
QXQ6LPuSXkpcAveQJc1OCk9+hDMARMr4ZUGfj6EQGs5keTH0WzcjbtSO2tddgNlEKUJb
fbFpa8iQeZd1U6ntFFkae1IYLJJC1H3oJXcpJ6XX959Cmf4AR+rYcGdplxJbHIzQNM42
juhw==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20251104; t=1775241426; x=1775846226;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version
:x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=57+pHeSaXlKX3QlcwceeMCIDOK/zKzjGlSYzkZdXZIY=;
b=E0xZgso2OXu1tEH3sUVhlCYJXXqFI4KZUp9sj0HrGCL73cIUtuJSVsQM+Rjz/ZfE1C
T0fW0Yt7NjrRBaFKSK8L+GgsHs5aw2v7GTHZxB7a4gf8ZrRrKYG6JYqCXBHKsAa4UM1B
Oq6efdbAycDz8t5XU3tLhFp5nVyirxPI0RG5RxVMvRktcmNt7qDjItKSkMvqu5w36cKI
PbSEi9n3p8SY8JNBvuCNEin7CxolI/OlMPCK0QCzXFAfdqcBOy7AMTA3SLb+b8v6AoZm
INLbCH4aU5UZMp8U1Shn1W59eh02XRCyed7q8TYUaLb+1hdFv5lIneDTXHdHGm+5HAGI
QCDg==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0YzJEs6VEVaqVkc3SkJTaoXx75Bh8dGdQ5r5wXvQ3FJWOhCV0PJH
A9FPllwi1BTCzQYeL047AfQaZGAOsU4/og5rgmDxOm6HPJyywf+5Bzc2+bTDDMvSeKFco91pC7a
CXWWOIcYem8UgcmTOypvhrbAEft7l3HDbBC59xvcNMBz5/Mau0djNCDC4
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a05:6122:7c8:b0:56b:6adf:150b with SMTP id
71dfb90a1353d-56dab9ee1cbmr1539082e0c.13.1775241425937; Fri, 03 Apr 2026
11:37:05 -0700 (PDT)
Reply-To: Anoar wilson-jr
Sender: Google Calendar
Message-ID:
Date: Fri, 03 Apr 2026 18:37:05 +0000
Subject: Invitation: Invoice Summary for Your Account @ Sat 4 Apr 2026 8:37pm
(GMT+13) (@yahoo.com)
From: Anoar wilson-jr
To: @yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/mixed; boundary="000000000000957467064e929a7c"
Content-Length: 37203

--000000000000957467064e929a7c
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="000000000000957465064e929a7a"

--000000000000957465064e929a7a
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64
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=
--000000000000957465064e929a7a
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

body, html {
font-family: Roboto, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif;
}

body {
margin: 0;
padding: 0;
-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased;
-webkit-text-size-adjust: 100%;
-ms-text-size-adjust: 100%;
}

#outlook a {
padding: 0;
}

.ReadMsgBody {
width: 100%;
}

.ExternalClass {
width: 100%;
}

.ExternalClass * {
line-height: 100%;
}

table,
td {
mso-table-lspace: 0pt;
mso-table-rspace: 0pt;
}

img {
border: 0;
height: auto;
line-height: 100%;
outline: none;
text-decoration: none;
-ms-interpolation-mode: bicubic;
}

p {
display: block;
margin: 13px 0;
}

@media only screen and (max-width:580px) {
@-ms-viewport {
width: 320px;
}

@viewport {
width: 320px;
}
}

96

.outlook-group-fix { width:100% !important; }

body, html {font-family:Roboto,Helvetica,Arial,sans-serif;}@font-f=
ace {
font-family: 'Roboto';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
font-stretch: normal;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA=
MQXC89YmC2DPNWubEbVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Roboto';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 500;
font-stretch: normal;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA=
MQXC89YmC2DPNWub2bVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Roboto';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 700;
font-stretch: normal;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA=
MQXC89YmC2DPNWuYjalmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Material Icons Extended';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/materialiconsextended/v154/kJEjBvgX7BgnkSr=
UwT8UnLVc38YydejYY-oE_LvM.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Material Icons';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialicons/v144/Gw6kwdfw6UnXLJCcm=
afZyFRXb3BL9rvi0QZG3g.otf) format('opentype');
}

.google-material-icons {
font-family: 'Google Material Icons';
font-weight: normal;
font-style: normal;
font-size: 24px;
line-height: 1;
letter-spacing: normal;
text-transform: none;
display: inline-block;
white-space: nowrap;
word-wrap: normal;
direction: ltr;
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialiconsfilled/v118/WWXFlimHYg6=
HKI3TavMkbKdhBmDvgach8TVpeGsuueSZJH4.otf) format('opentype');
}

.google-material-icons-filled {
font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled';
font-weight: normal;
font-style: normal;
font-size: 24px;
line-height: 1;
letter-spacing: normal;
text-transform: none;
display: inline-block;
white-space: nowrap;
word-wrap: normal;
direction: ltr;
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Sans';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 400;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UaGrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlL3Owps=
.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Sans';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 500;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLU94Yt=
zCwM.ttf) format('truetype');
}
@font-face {
font-family: 'Google Sans';
font-style: normal;
font-weight: 700;
src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLV154t=
zCwM.ttf) format('truetype');
}

.body-container {
padding-left: 16px;
padding-right: 16px;
}

=20

u+.body .body-container,
body[data-outlook-cycle] .body-container,
#MessageViewBody .body-container {
padding-left: 0;
padding-right: 0;
}

=20

@media only screen and (min-width:580px) {
.column-per-37 {
width: 37% !important;
max-width: 37%;
}

.column-per-63 {
width: 63% !important;
max-width: 63%;
}
}

=20

.appointment-buttons th {
display: block;
clear: both;
float: left;
margin-top: 12px;
}

.appointment-buttons th a {
float: left;
}

#MessageViewBody .appointment-buttons th {
margin-top: 24px;
}

=20

@media only screen and (max-width:580px) {
table.full-width-mobile {
width: 100% !important;
}

td.full-width-mobile {
width: auto !important;
}
}

.main-container-inner,
.info-bar-inner {
padding: 12px 16px !important;
}

.main-column-table-ltr {
padding-right: 0 !important;
}

.main-column-table-rtl {
padding-left: 0 !important;
}

@media only screen and (min-width:580px) {
.main-container-inner {
padding: 24px 32px !important;
}

.info-bar-inner {
padding: 12px 32px !important;
}

.main-column-table-ltr {
padding-right: 32px !important;
}

.main-column-table-rtl {
padding-left: 32px !important;
}

.appointment-buttons th {
display: table-cell;
clear: none;
}
}

.primary-text {
color: #3c4043 !important;
}

.secondary-text,
.phone-number a {
color: #70757a !important;
}

.accent-text {
color: #1a73e8 !important;
}

.accent-text-dark {
color: #185abc !important;
}

.grey-button-text,
.attachment-chip a {
color: #5f6368 !important;
}

.primary-button {
background-color: #1a73e8 !important;
}

.primary-button-text {
color: #fff !important;
}

.underline-on-hover:hover {
text-decoration: underline !important;
}

.grey-infobar-text {
color: #202124 !important;
}

@media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) {
.primary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
color: #e8eaed !important;
}

.secondary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]),
.phone-number:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a {
color: #9aa0a6 !important;
}

.grey-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]),
.attachment-chip:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a {
color: #bdc1c6 !important;
}

.accent-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]),
.hairline-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
color: #8ab4f8 !important;
}

.primary-button:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
background-color: #8ab4f8 !important;
}

.primary-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
color: #202124 !important;
}
}

@media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) {
.cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
background-color: #3c4043 !important; /* Google Grey 800 */
}

.encryption-icon:not([class^=3D"x_"]) {
/* WARNING: This causes the whole style tag to get stripped in Gm=
ail. */
background-image: url('https://fonts.gstatic.com/s/i/googlemateri=
aliconsfilled/encrypted/v3/gm_grey200-24dp/2x/gm_filled_encrypted_gm_grey20=
0_24dp.png') !important;
}
}

.prevent-link a {
color: inherit !important;
text-decoration: none !important;
font-size: inherit !important;
font-family: inherit !important;
font-weight: inherit !important;
line-height: inherit !important;
}

.main-container-inner {
padding: 24px 32px !important;
}

.info-bar-inner {
padding: 12px 32px !important;
}

.cse-banner .encryption-icon {
/* We use the IE workaround instead. */
background-image: none !important;
}

.cse-banner .encryption-icon .ms-fallback {
display: block !important;
}

/* NB: Some MS clients ignore dark-scheme styling and apply their o=
wn, so there's nothing we can do to help there. */
@media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) {
.cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback {
display: none !important;
}

.cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback-da=
rk {
display: block !important;
}
}

Invo=
ice Summary for Your AccountBest wishes,

Your plan is secure.

Saturday, 04 April 2026
Payout Details number - ZN81P56VEB9R

Your Geek Squad subscription is set for automatic renewal. A payment of $57=
5.11 USD will be deducted w =
Best wishes,Your plan is secure.=
Saturday, 04 April 2026Payout Details number - ZN81P56VEB9RYo=
ur Geek Squad subscription is set for automatic renewal. A payment of $575.=
11 USD will be deducted within the next 24 hours to continue your service f=
or 4 Year.No action is required if you wish to proceed. For cancella=
tion or any assistance, please contact our support team at +1 (810)-386-776=
1.Itemized StatementItem: Total ShieldTenure: 4 YearAmou=
nt: $575.11 USDActivation Key: 37bddaea-c76d-4ef8-bb6e-0a46055404e8=
Membership ID: V540IMWCKIf you have any questions, please do not hes=
itate to contact us.Peace and Blessings,Geek Squad Premium Prote=
ctionRichard BirdPhone: 1-(810)-(386)-7759Address: 149 E. Main =
St. Danville Ca 94526 USContact Hours: 6 AM to 6 PM (Monday=E2=80=93Fri=
day)WhenSaturday 4 Apr=
2026 =E2=8B=85 8:37pm (New Zealand Time)Organiser =3D"display: inline-block;;color: #3c4043; text-decoration: none;" href=3D"=
mailto:anoarwilsonjr@fairytele.com">Anoar wilson-jr =3D"anoarwilsonjr@fairytele.com"/> block;;color: #70757a; text-decoration: none;" href=3D"mailto:anoarwilsonjr=
@fairytele.com">anoarwilsonjr@fairytele.comGuests(Guest list has been hidden at org=
aniser's request)Reply for ry-text underline-on-hover" style=3D"display: inline-block;;color: #70757a;=
text-decoration: none;" href=3D"mailto:@yahoo.com">@yahoo.=
comYesNoMaybeMore optionsInvitation f=
rom Google CalendarYou are recei=
ving this email because you are an attendee of the event.Forwarding =
this invitation could allow any recipient to send a response to the organis=
er, be added to the guest list, invite others regardless of their own invit=
ation status or modify your RSVP. Learn=
more
--000000000000957465064e929a7a
Content-Type: text/calendar; charset="UTF-8"; method=REQUEST
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

BEGIN:VCALENDAR
PRODID:-//Google Inc//Google Calendar 70.9054//EN
VERSION:2.0
CALSCALE:GREGORIAN
METHOD:REQUEST
BEGIN:VTIMEZONE
TZID:Pacific/Auckland
X-LIC-LOCATION:Pacific/Auckland
BEGIN:STANDARD
TZOFFSETFROM:+1300
TZOFFSETTO:+1200
TZNAME:GMT+12
DTSTART:19700405T030000
RRULE:FREQ=3DYEARLY;BYMONTH=3D4;BYDAY=3D1SU
END:STANDARD
BEGIN:DAYLIGHT
TZOFFSETFROM:+1200
TZOFFSETTO:+1300
TZNAME:GMT+13
DTSTART:19700927T020000
RRULE:FREQ=3DYEARLY;BYMONTH=3D9;BYDAY=3D-1SU
END:DAYLIGHT
END:VTIMEZONE
BEGIN:VEVENT
DTSTART;TZID=3DPacific/Auckland:20260404T203700
DTSTAMP:20260403T183705Z
ORGANIZER;CN=3DAnoar wilson-jr:mailto:anoarwilsonjr@fairytele.com
UID:CDS374tto3On6GZmAqjmf1nPgn@google.com
ATTENDEE;CUTYPE=3DINDIVIDUAL;ROLE=3DREQ-PARTICIPANT;PARTSTAT=3DNEEDS-ACTION=
;RSVP=3D
TRUE;CN=3D@yahoo.com;X-NUM-GUESTS=3D0:mailto:@yahoo.com
X-MICROSOFT-CDO-OWNERAPPTID:1631654849
CREATED:20260403T183701Z
DESCRIPTION:Best wishes\,\n\nYour plan is secure.\n\nSaturday\, 04 April 20
26\nPayout Details number - ZN81P56VEB9R\n\nYour Geek Squad subscription i=
s
set for automatic renewal. A payment of $575.11 USD will be deducted with=
i
n the next 24 hours to continue your service for 4 Year.\n\nNo action is r=
e
quired if you wish to proceed. For cancellation or any assistance\, please=
=20
contact our support team at +1 (810)-386-7761.\n\nItemized Statement\nItem=
:
Total Shield\nTenure: 4 Year\nAmount: $575.11 USD\nActivation Key: 37bdda=
e
a-c76d-4ef8-bb6e-0a46055404e8\nMembership ID: V540IMWCK\n\nIf you have any=
=20
questions\, please do not hesitate to contact us.\n\nPeace and Blessings\,=
\
nGeek Squad Premium Protection\nRichard Bird\nPhone: 1-(810)-(386)-7759\nA=
d
dress: 149 E. Main St. Danville Ca 94526 US\nContact Hours: 6 AM to 6 PM (=
M
onday=E2=80=93Friday)
LAST-MODIFIED:20260403T183701Z
LOCATION:
SEQUENCE:0
STATUS:CONFIRMED
SUMMARY:Invoice Summary for Your Account
TRANSP:OPAQUE
BEGIN:VALARM
ACTION:DISPLAY
DESCRIPTION:This is an event reminder
TRIGGER:-P0DT0H10M0S
END:VALARM
END:VEVENT
END:VCALENDAR

--000000000000957465064e929a7a--
--000000000000957467064e929a7c
Content-Type: application/ics; name="invite.ics"
Content-Disposition: attachment; filename="invite.ics"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64
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--000000000000957467064e929a7c--
Comment / ReviewGeekSquad phishing scam email that read as follows:
Invitation: Invoice Summary for Your Account @ Sat 4 Apr 2026 8:37pm (GMT+13) (@yahoo.com)
Yahoo
/
Spam

An error occurred retrieving the invite information.

Anoar wilson-jr

From:
anoarwilsonjr@fairytele.com
To:
@yahoo.com

Fri, Apr 3 at 12:37 PM

For your security we disabled all images and links in this email. If you believe it is safe to use, mark this message as not spam.Show images

Best wishes,
Your plan is secure.

Saturday, 04 April 2026
Payout Details number - ZN81P56VEB9R

Your Geek Squad subscription is set for automatic renewal. A payment of $575.11 USD will be deducted within the next 24 hours to continue your service for 4 Year.

No action is required if you wish to proceed. For cancellation or any assistance, please contact our support team at +1 (810)-386-7761.

Itemized Statement
Item: Total Shield
Tenure: 4 Year
Amount: $575.11 USD
Activation Key: 37bddaea-c76d-4ef8-bb6e-0a46055404e8
Membership ID: V540IMWCK

If you have any questions, please do not hesitate to contact us.

Peace and Blessings,
Geek Squad Premium Protection
Richard Bird
Phone: 1-(810)-(386)-7759
Address: 149 E. Main St. Danville Ca 94526 US
Contact Hours: 6 AM to 6 PM (Monday–Friday)

When
Saturday 4 Apr 2026 ⋅ 8:37pm (New Zealand Time)
Organiser
Anoar wilson-jr
anoarwilsonjr@fairytele.com
Guests
(Guest list has been hidden at organiser's request)
Reply for @yahoo.com
Yes
No
Maybe
More options
Invitation from Google Calendar

You are receiving this email because you are an attendee of the event.

Forwarding this invitation could allow any recipient to send a response to the organiser, be added to the guest list, invite others regardless of their own invitation status or modify your RSVP. Learn more

Attachments cannot be downloaded.Learn more
invite
.ics
2 kB

Related search(es)
Premium services