Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
adronzhurko@xjtcys.com
| Date | 04/01/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | adronzhurko@xjtcys.com |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-bf1-57ccdf778c-mbxpw.bf1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Wed, 1 Apr 2026 17:44:20 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.221.202] Received-SPF: none (domain of xjtcys.com does not designate permitted sender hosts) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@google.com header.s=20251104 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dkim=pass header.i=@xjtcys-com.20230601.gappssmtp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=none smtp.mailfrom=xjtcys.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=xjtcys.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Wed, 1 Apr 2026 17:44:20 +0000 X-YMailISG: PD7SYXYWLDuYdXp1wtDhe7HPyJhrcLXWeg2iiKfdxoOELS7n It9U.dU8Go8.Dr01cb8AifDmGuqRq.LllxpzD9vU6prup1GEMokVIcqWXocY bZRL1o79yUPrigfX3fzHf5bWekylensp49OARHmr7oxPOpcUiagZjk5S5GVg wsig3B3KQxKaf6YJ9Y1s5NihYePYwFC7kWeAII9B79rkDkf.rR66W1ZHs3Dg fEXSKgSFPo4En1SOz_S5kvaRv9LzjP16yrtv0hYSMhY1VOIYHuf3ACHNoFTL _7hm7.h3DE79kocOc2_Ilqc0j8Jn3odf3TobBbtRn9AmtngQW2MzDfxSPLjc nKOq8_ZMKwXjNEMLDWw6uvQ0CN6_w5PyL3PQsFBj_pRQa0WnqrPKBlWKT8LW TC7S7CIRbmR49npcSwvYchADvAviH6HvMI_FAC6zt2MSnSCZPUOIB9qYEh_G ON0P1CdNM80gFCBZh0B8M6d0v4njqs.hmCM36idj5PRoVElzHvd7g99iK2MX s9m5vgC7nQD0QskTTTRdDdiAGmi9H1QUsnvUzY2b1boJRjuhkFr7FK8Gl2y4 255kNSWUR51puvtNq8RmFhtdAm33VfAA1l8yyIaHq4VWi2nQ774mWcpOOJEv uAlnu9vAEsClqfkjGA1Z2jB_X99RVLxCc7h3MA6uX5iKN1K7pP3glCo6hqYP BdDbg0EQKtu1HscaxCk8OkQm.bBiR3QhwZtiNA06Yx1u0yZ_aMmMARZgMvgK kgrvgzslSgpQWpRVf4cSid0_7Z_JcgX2aJuHSwqrRtSAo_OFUHQMj.jFmtCG UxKnjzcveyhaAQ5x_VSW8kz11TavRSyzXMFFXJQIas1lw2JkNqF3PWlaWsMN J2P0FGA3jd_p2APrq5d4vxhybY84gWWOXKjsssATb7eEw098KZ8hAU6OGqev UqtEze6oM6l.oEkG2e5688FcFRU474OUgX5VkyHkCUXExwpeFxsZXf7Xeara cIHDNxENqLVsHjMRZ8dsjjmL04tepyy_nrkR9wWLbdN8y58luebt6akliFIN KVkO7m_Rp5IB2BnYHXukLyFu7X6B_sVcGa_9MOa41UMolS425F11CAf9q3hb knbXMnHPT12xA0IsUOgBXqMBMcqSYklS4WR3C_IqtbN827vbBfCSOOn7serj xP3FKhULG47JXkMTRJ.KrU6BHN4PsR25MyVg7VC8ce1Mlc_fxEZJiM8ky5rP 5uxDoJmB7VdlgCDnEx2N9vY3hzW7AtU4ItX.1bPMhue9c7Dwq0NjD1tglXqa 7Kfdg8tnRQAFROiW72rWG2m.4PA- Received: from 209.85.221.202 (EHLO mail-vk1-f202.google.com) by 10.197.32.139 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Wed, 01 Apr 2026 17:44:20 +0000 Received: by mail-vk1-f202.google.com with SMTP id 71dfb90a1353d-56ce1a29ad8so106282e0c.3 for <@yahoo.com>; Wed, 01 Apr 2026 10:44:20 -0700 (PDT) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=google.com; s=20251104; t=1775065460; x=1775670260; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=lCRJKjpri405gSasMMey1hU0PpBPKmf6l95VI5gxz08=; b=qA1OafwtwROcA0sDi5SfanuQSZTjNcJH+XtgdRHJxZSejufoFCf7qUut+dX1eWQmgG K6qmkmNOJk629H8y4pymxT7IHDXpzJtEbero8Me8TslTxxcEj0qo91ujl5Mw6JkH9Cq6 dBVuSfLj7pErlUREwBQFcpiurBEY0Q6wws6FWjZSmBXatRiRgPjP9AxEKoB0HTcgRCvC VKQ5Pnaq+y/OfyhNr35Y1dQ8Pb1YYwEgGNLgywCEOgy0TcttIpTlmZZkH6ZOxakc1/66 +iDJ7XecHVB4Q2T9MrQ7Hi85FWycWRWbIhGKg8O7nyLtTknMIYpt89GuzFJlifLkurD9 Coow== DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=xjtcys-com.20230601.gappssmtp.com; s=20230601; t=1775065460; x=1775670260; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=lCRJKjpri405gSasMMey1hU0PpBPKmf6l95VI5gxz08=; b=E5TWkfT6UkPHpaBxM40UvCxsA8ZoQpaiLi9vXipkV49H6FZ19Icz1fEBKFFqqfhI9p Y1LquHMsXJrn8oisuJdxoJf9udXptrUyvgE6p/nw7lN3hLAIkZ+5eCLKYIdnuVyPYtRX dhmFrIpU0pwt2ZG0M1VrN4+p8IwYXlwGks2EQ1T1WU7MXdbj8JtV/5wTd7ENqf0DA7Pp rAXMAE9FfrOBNQOdWMk2sI7pOiwL8mRTEml9eE5antfZY0oETc6Ob9/vfxB8rx38aLwu b605wQ1GZJAGMnpcqwEKamf23y3wWuUi3PB7JKWnLJwuPAjVX3lFegwWCGBAf921Tn5K xmiA== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20251104; t=1775065460; x=1775670260; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version :x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=lCRJKjpri405gSasMMey1hU0PpBPKmf6l95VI5gxz08=; b=nyI+c5Oe1wXE1t5NG9pj4YtgFCkzJJ1ZXEQDuaSXxqTzU24NA+tbceooUKWSMI0hoG An3sxIQfIcdswVv186H6XhS9XaVW6knN8hTkS/Fp1/ZZIqFQMcj0oap8UrT/mrdPnpLI yqZpcxqBZfxNjquKQAgKhP/9rb4i9hYxhzG/Bwv+huegpUXGqq/PN7fh5lsGgKHenYKX f2CdHMNvkjlro5kN1Vz6PvJHJ1+Hg2oMKn79x80LejbIh4HAYNSxCKnyIa1TN6X89GVO S4wH62cUd6+8bORr0IRzS/xU5AvMEUHJKflIDaWItIsmqQkJHjPxOAOGZmotsvkHTS/2 XBdA== X-Forwarded-Encrypted: i=1; AJvYcCVt2PqzlSTk+7Si0Ox8X0gC7HDAsIBSwBUvQCYDJq4k20GH1Xk9WcwAMKkyKos7urjjxjVkrUrLXQ==@yahoo.com X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0Yxbk3udhFYZf5PcukVVev3vqgVi1/GXNHPEpU6RGxi1VSDp3q42 IQ4qCA7u/jY0yYNXYjbHVsv87z1wWM1HLjQOybHEu8R/4a86XGpeav77GG3beBi2Wxo0h3/JshC csrTS+Il5JUIxHw1+6eI1cIj/Zsl0nv4BS4bfpOPWDNs/cw== MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Received: by 2002:a05:6122:658c:b0:56a:f34d:f225 with SMTP id 71dfb90a1353d-56d8a955d0amt4186510e0c.11.1775064974778; Wed, 01 Apr 2026 10:36:14 -0700 (PDT) Reply-To: adron zhurko Sender: Google Calendar Message-ID: Date: Wed, 01 Apr 2026 17:44:20 +0000 Subject: Details About Your Norton Life Lock Service From: adron zhurko Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="0000000000003aea52064e69a2aa" Content-Length: 18968 --0000000000003aea52064e69a2aa Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 RGV0YWlscyBBYm91dCBZb3VyIE5vcnRvbiBMaWZlIExvY2sgU2VydmljZQ0KDQrinIUgWW91ciBO b3J0b24gTGlmZSBMb2NrIE1lbWJlcnNoaXAgSGFzIEJlZW4gUmVuZXdlZA0KV2VkbmVzZGF5IEFw ciAxLCAyMDI2IOKLhSAxMTozNXBtDQpQYWNpZmljIFRpbWUgLSBMb3MgQW5nZWxlcw0KDQoNCg0K U3Vic2NyaXB0aW9uIFJlbmV3YWwgRGF0ZTogVGh1cnNkYXksIDAyIEFwcmlsIDIwMjYNClN1YnNj cmlwdGlvbiBSZW5ld2FsIFNlcmlhbCBOby46IElVMDA0MTY4NA0KDQpNZW1iZXJzaGlwIGNvbnRp bnVlcyB0aGFua3MgZm9yIHN0YXlpbmcuDQoNCkdyZWV0aW5ncywNCg0KV2XigJlyZSBncmF0ZWZ1 bCB0byBoYXZlIHlvdSB3aXRoIHRoZSBOb3J0b24gTGlmZSBMb2NrIGZhbWlseSDwn4yfLiBJdOKA mXMgYmVlbiAgDQphbiBpbmNyZWRpYmxlIGZvdXIueWVhciB0b2dldGhlci4NCg0KWW91ciBtZW1i ZXJzaGlwIGhhcyBiZWVuIHJlbmV3ZWQgc3VjY2Vzc2Z1bGx5IOKchToNCg0KLSBEYXRlIG9mIFJl bmV3YWw6IFRodXJzZGF5LCAwMiBBcHJpbCAyMDI2DQotIFBheW1lbnQgU3RhdHVzOiBDb25maXJt ZWQg4pyU77iPDQotIEFtb3VudCBQYWlkOiBVU0Q1NzUuMTENCg0KTWVtYmVyc2hpcCBEZXRhaWxz Og0KDQotIFlvdXIgQWNjZXNzIEluZm86IDk5NjJjNzBhLTQ2MjMtNDc3Ny1iMTBjLTExMWU0NDM4 ZTg3MA0KLSBJdGVtIFB1cmNoYXNlZDogQWxsU2FmZSBDb3ZlcmFnZQ0KLSBTdXBwb3J0IFByb3Zp ZGVkOiBmb3VyLnllYXIgV2FycmFudHkg8J+boe+4jw0KLSBDbGllbnQgSUQ6IE9RWklYMllFRFhC OA0KDQpFdmVyeXRoaW5nIGlzIHNldCDigJQgbm8gYWN0aW9uIG5lZWRlZCDwn5GNLiBGb3IgcXVl cmllcywgY29udGFjdCAxODEwIDM4Njc3NjAuDQoNCkluIFRoYW5rZnVsbmVzcw0KTm9ydG9uIExp ZmUgTG9jayBJbmMNClBob25lOiAxODEwIDM4Njc3NjANCkZpbmFuY2UgTWFuYWdlcjogUmlja3kg Um9kcmlndWV6DQpDb21wYW55IEFkZHJlc3M6IDcxNSBOIEdsb3ZlciBTdHJlZXQgU3VtbWVydG9u IFNjIDI5MTQ4IFVTQQ0KDQpPcmdhbml6ZXINCmFkcm9uIHpodXJrbw0KYWRyb256aHVya29AeGp0 Y3lzLmNvbQ0KDQpHdWVzdHMNCihHdWVzdCBsaXN0IGhhcyBiZWVuIGhpZGRlbiBhdCBvcmdhbml6 ZXIncyByZXF1ZXN0KQ0KDQo= --0000000000003aea52064e69a2aa Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable body, html { font-family: Roboto, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; } body { margin: 0; padding: 0; -webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; -webkit-text-size-adjust: 100%; -ms-text-size-adjust: 100%; } #outlook a { padding: 0; } .ReadMsgBody { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass * { line-height: 100%; } table, td { mso-table-lspace: 0pt; mso-table-rspace: 0pt; } img { border: 0; height: auto; line-height: 100%; outline: none; text-decoration: none; -ms-interpolation-mode: bicubic; } p { display: block; margin: 13px 0; } @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { @-ms-viewport { width: 320px; } @viewport { width: 320px; } } 96 .outlook-group-fix { width:100% !important; } body, html {font-family:Roboto,Helvetica,Arial,sans-serif;}@font-f= ace { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWubEbVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWub2bVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWuYjalmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Material Icons Extended'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/materialiconsextended/v154/kJEjBvgX7BgnkSr= UwT8UnLVc38YydejYY-oE_LvM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialicons/v144/Gw6kwdfw6UnXLJCcm= afZyFRXb3BL9rvi0QZG3g.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialiconsfilled/v118/WWXFlimHYg6= HKI3TavMkbKdhBmDvgach8TVpeGsuueSZJH4.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons-filled { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UaGrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlL3Owps= .ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLU94Yt= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLV154t= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } .body-container { padding-left: 16px; padding-right: 16px; } =20 u+.body .body-container, body[data-outlook-cycle] .body-container, #MessageViewBody .body-container { padding-left: 0; padding-right: 0; } =20 @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .column-per-37 { width: 37% !important; max-width: 37%; } .column-per-63 { width: 63% !important; max-width: 63%; } } =20 .appointment-buttons th { display: block; clear: both; float: left; margin-top: 12px; } .appointment-buttons th a { float: left; } #MessageViewBody .appointment-buttons th { margin-top: 24px; } =20 @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { table.full-width-mobile { width: 100% !important; } td.full-width-mobile { width: auto !important; } } .main-container-inner, .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 16px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 0 !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 0 !important; } @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 32px !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 32px !important; } .appointment-buttons th { display: table-cell; clear: none; } } .primary-text { color: #3c4043 !important; } .secondary-text, .phone-number a { color: #70757a !important; } .accent-text { color: #1a73e8 !important; } .accent-text-dark { color: #185abc !important; } .grey-button-text, .attachment-chip a { color: #5f6368 !important; } .primary-button { background-color: #1a73e8 !important; } .primary-button-text { color: #fff !important; } .underline-on-hover:hover { text-decoration: underline !important; } .grey-infobar-text { color: #202124 !important; } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .primary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #e8eaed !important; } .secondary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .phone-number:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #9aa0a6 !important; } .grey-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .attachment-chip:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #bdc1c6 !important; } .accent-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .hairline-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #202124 !important; } } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #3c4043 !important; /* Google Grey 800 */ } .encryption-icon:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { /* WARNING: This causes the whole style tag to get stripped in Gm= ail. */ background-image: url('https://fonts.gstatic.com/s/i/googlemateri= aliconsfilled/encrypted/v3/gm_grey200-24dp/2x/gm_filled_encrypted_gm_grey20= 0_24dp.png') !important; } } .prevent-link a { color: inherit !important; text-decoration: none !important; font-size: inherit !important; font-family: inherit !important; font-weight: inherit !important; line-height: inherit !important; } .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon { /* We use the IE workaround instead. */ background-image: none !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: block !important; } /* NB: Some MS clients ignore dark-scheme styling and apply their o= wn, so there's nothing we can do to help there. */ @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: none !important; } .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback-da= rk { display: block !important; } } =E2=9C=85 Your Norton Life Lock Membership Has B= een Renewed Details About Your Norton Life Lock Service= =E2=9C=85 Your Norton Life Lock Membership Has Been Renewed= Wednesd= ay Apr 1, 2026 =E2=8B=85 11:35pm (Pacific Time - Los Angeles)Subscription Renewal Date:= Thursday, 02 April 2026Subscription Renewal Serial No.: IU0041684Me= mbership continues thanks for staying.Greetings,We=E2=80=99re= grateful to have you with the Norton Life Lock family =F0=9F=8C=9F. It=E2= =80=99s been an incredible four.year together.Your membership has be= en renewed successfully =E2=9C=85:- Date of Renewal: Thursday, 02 Ap= ril 2026- Payment Status: Confirmed =E2=9C=94=EF=B8=8F- Amount Paid= : USD575.11Membership Details:- Your Access Info: 9962c70a-46= 23-4777-b10c-111e4438e870- Item Purchased: AllSafe Coverage- Suppor= t Provided: four.year Warranty =F0=9F=9B=A1=EF=B8=8F- Client ID: OQZIX2= YEDXB8Everything is set =E2=80=94 no action needed =F0=9F=91=8D. For= queries, contact 1810 3867760.In ThankfulnessNorton Life Lock I= ncPhone: 1810 3867760Finance Manager: Ricky RodriguezCompany Ad= dress: 715 N Glover Street Summerton Sc 29148 USA= Guests(Guest list has been hidd= en at organizer's request) --0000000000003aea52064e69a2aa-- |
| Comment / Review | Norton Lifelock phishing scam that read as follows: Details About Your Norton Life Lock Service adron zhurko From: adronzhurko@xjtcys.com Wed, Apr 1 at 11:44 AM This message contains blocked images.Show images Details About Your Norton Life Lock Service β Your Norton Life Lock Membership Has Been Renewed Wednesday Apr 1, 2026 β 11:35pm (Pacific Time - Los Angeles) Subscription Renewal Date: Thursday, 02 April 2026 Subscription Renewal Serial No.: IU0041684 Membership continues thanks for staying. Greetings, Weβre grateful to have you with the Norton Life Lock family π. Itβs been an incredible four.year together. Your membership has been renewed successfully β : - Date of Renewal: Thursday, 02 April 2026 - Payment Status: Confirmed βοΈ - Amount Paid: USD575.11 Membership Details: - Your Access Info: 9962c70a-4623-4777-b10c-111e4438e870 - Item Purchased: AllSafe Coverage - Support Provided: four.year Warranty π‘οΈ - Client ID: OQZIX2YEDXB8 Everything is set β no action needed π. For queries, contact 1810 3867760. In Thankfulness Norton Life Lock Inc Phone: 1810 3867760 Finance Manager: Ricky Rodriguez Company Address: 715 N Glover Street Summerton Sc 29148 USA Guests (Guest list has been hidden at organizer's request)
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
