Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
aguszeidan@greemovies.com
| Date | 03/31/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | aguszeidan@greemovies.com |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-67dfd4b7bc-74z7c.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Tue, 31 Mar 2026 13:05:15 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.216.74] Received-SPF: none (domain of greemovies.com does not designate permitted sender hosts) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=pass header.i=@google.com header.s=20251104 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dkim=pass header.i=@greemovies-com.20230601.gappssmtp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=none smtp.mailfrom=greemovies.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=greemovies.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Tue, 31 Mar 2026 13:05:15 +0000 X-YMailISG: lx0G6ZIWLDv_nY132uD6C7SfjfSUDlKpOEP0UxnC7edxPDN0 PgWwugh9oD_McspU1Tn0RtcTF.dha540ykJ.k22.KTympVlAtu8Epeo0.._W cs6EPyDfL6OFRFJ5_eksHFoPCF9PvTKLpS2Bkf3QQ9jJYSf1pGBcatbp4FMO VJypi5ylfYMGXS7W6R_PENs98aoNnuTjVDPe3547abYRXCirypHCEVkHwRCb zumastrFExEW_5sHC8T7mTLdKTc2Hxb7T1PlhatCCkCQ7ZUBHRA88J0E3dpa YYkOWIJ9ErcijSqMh_3CoON3aKJsu804ZodBNzrfGzdSYl_jPP2Irxh_IVRm kj3i1VeKNRmykd.lMzAFtgGBatCQmBqML.69ixI4NjtaDa4bdEPRB4XMjp81 wsb.HoSnykB7EAGo5.9HAd1exdKLHqosMwuHwmPTAgXdvTe_CpPoHUYSYa7U eb1T.E4GrL.h2atCx2qXKwN.Gp7pCEFQLRgf.BagKu4XK_1Ms_m0q53Va.GU rlHlEfwMN.NUuvICsVrul6roBdfT0IQUWKv9uxIo_U4FoWpnCpGzj2XZv_az Cky4oHGpbNyU2pJzDQBdQkvC1Ohki7oIHD1zQcMmKjGNzsvpfSmSNvQJY1lt V.LvcPTcS8nQsKIrBcWUro.3aJ3rJznGD9O3C4BJpjBuFWtFl8OvFJSb2URl y9ijQJrbEdomF0HuFPS3Wph4_DvtkDDteccDsGcrV5Yoaan0ZBdNlP9FpERg dDpbH4yz_LJ4w0c0gjZpBv3TTJNagqvFDVbdpRN__0l_mef56vzFhOaf2mw7 7NfduevWfE3KgNzSWU0Ny946ouvbK1EhQ1wbA.YFNQFrZQYk8wps6lgsWx1X NVhwzI0Lkl96MVXfm7IG27b3SWkVU6hpB4Ff1LzRgST.y2nW5YDax4ZrPV2O rdlWWX47l7BMbQRLabuKbfo6yABVsnSQKSqqz0Fdfsdi8Y2exYan3MoCU3Su HwTpLd3T4m_VcIKNE6KBu9qvhpbUJZm3Jaocl4pVBu0XPE7VJesbjv731pRt 5KrCxjzl2dLCSSzaagL4mh5U9oe6J3.ATvO2jlRQMP5dboJGR8uN7yxtAxa8 j1c6U_giCln9_TDVu0o8KwJ7xWXshP6_vdGgt9NC23C3_WOS4NRTSrYfG1D4 4s6RMfhCs83bCRfph9NTt84nOV9bIhTLXoKEbdFYWofKBCtV8_PKjKMa8PQD rLEHdg.a0GEe2RBfVPRNRrBzpYtH9RVt5QQ4V.fkQJNLov2J2p9K2A-- Received: from 209.85.216.74 (EHLO mail-pj1-f74.google.com) by 10.214.147.140 with SMTPs (version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256); Tue, 31 Mar 2026 13:05:15 +0000 Received: by mail-pj1-f74.google.com with SMTP id 98e67ed59e1d1-35d92f8408cso3695077a91.3 for <@yahoo.com>; Tue, 31 Mar 2026 06:05:15 -0700 (PDT) DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=google.com; s=20251104; t=1774962315; x=1775567115; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=oOVucS6QeApQaRIrN9IWmIRXMmHhoxfSY0YTCzAHbTM=; b=GgagsoVEukzu295ZFRWQvAoa8CHeQVlyjVlQovhPkTUt7+WHwnUakg0YsDSMRRYP2w PedgiSvR8NvmUi9qZ5yKbqQGLrhhyvbPFAQH0JaA7KH/TnsdsEDvh97OSMjEsGYiSUQi wHU6nCwpFVQzrOZy+HN6EJtJsLWXNXfizjg0pXkDv0I+F5OUKN/9CQGcgl8pjBpyxfRb J+x+NXcDYCpRerQmyrB6yIswBONOSRtphZPJchDMGR8Z+u3TnpOzELg4qZkjHef7VyoI Kwev4avY6D/jXd7ArnZVkzf7DwDm+x5WDQxh+18F3VaxYxnShLtEGqhaVEYETWlMmAU1 PFCA== DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=greemovies-com.20230601.gappssmtp.com; s=20230601; t=1774962315; x=1775567115; darn=yahoo.com; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version:from:to :cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=oOVucS6QeApQaRIrN9IWmIRXMmHhoxfSY0YTCzAHbTM=; b=z173DovRkpV/SfaOB9QuREVrYlxIUgax5/5SZXvFaFIdtjy5yPs+WMDLHeYQZzmpav fELbnHbf8pYVApI3XOhKFzIP505J/L/5nvhQeXz+NqyOoRkhhydBAm/NjuuXHFrJqhd+ 3Wk7cizYAD0kKCbn2HhMMRsn+iff4Xvjf+pAZ3oCu1hCwmDLZAijGx2GZgNZkrno4DuU w43GYHQn5GZFnnqwj03eyWKMy38VzegPrqLxAFARNl3KwJRyG7UP+2+pq4J7pK5KUXJq MPNJAD8UlDBnbeYpsSfE5B2v4gWjzc0kw78np5RhATohOBjiq2NWmZYc6hsDPc/rFbJH KYqg== X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=1e100.net; s=20251104; t=1774962315; x=1775567115; h=from:subject:date:message-id:sender:reply-to:mime-version :x-gm-message-state:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to; bh=oOVucS6QeApQaRIrN9IWmIRXMmHhoxfSY0YTCzAHbTM=; b=RxS5qgPHB0f9MpYEqm/eeNroeW41sFB9XPLbBG/Y9pSo2OlG7lt9gsyDDDdDyF5D/6 T0uGRtFYQ5+RB5UIW8d0eLwZckdgdfbQezwdVlJoPhfgkM4Ga2e0p7lVLX7/LhUWePry ootjp67nOFb4qWy/Z8EQgmuzPAq1DlHbT9BnArmHx7r9hazra3aU8JU+lZd/ZVRZkYcZ r30Y6BLSwCHWcaglIhLdvI3ruK24huOLoY7pwY9o8Qcz5JgFTr0itjL6ay3H4pWwrbAa C91ZgSPpZsAmSFdevdFcPN+PMh5mHJJMa1zqvb5xCKGtcISLNtiIQP60tcK1lQG6utXG obzw== X-Forwarded-Encrypted: i=1; AJvYcCVmRf6T6iGCk0wfYVIcmEG+9jpXGijdTZnPYwF/i8Yg9k8QjHWGxzHKdl+tmH3S5vdCkcyZXi9Euw==@yahoo.com X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0Yxvg2aBu75cB6Mohjfxh/Fzx4MvIo6VRh+dpqzMOUFD4JamXjap YEYLCbcB+piTcxbvm1TDLbdxVyzfyRiMs/uhSWD2tMNOOBO/nb8SgB5CEI4VkfOB+u9wEX1C1Hk LHT4JZ0sXsMarsiPjJz9O4iXxyAO6g61f6d12zBtDH5dsew== MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Received: by 2002:a17:90b:4a8d:b0:359:8dfd:64c8 with SMTP id 98e67ed59e1d1-35c30113592mt13861224a91.24.1774962314503; Tue, 31 Mar 2026 06:05:14 -0700 (PDT) Reply-To: Agus ZEIDAN Sender: Google Calendar Message-ID: Date: Tue, 31 Mar 2026 13:05:15 +0000 Subject: You might want to review this From: Agus ZEIDAN Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="0000000000004b2c1e064e519e0a" Content-Length: 21276 --0000000000004b2c1e064e519e0a Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes Content-Transfer-Encoding: base64 WW91IG1pZ2h0IHdhbnQgdG8gcmV2aWV3IHRoaXMNCg0KT2ZmaWNpYWwgQ29uZmlybWF0aW9uIOKA lCBNY2FmZWUgU3RhbmRhcmQgU2VydmljZXMNCldlZG5lc2RheSAxIEFwciAyMDI2IOKLhSAzOjA0 cG0NCk5ldyBaZWFsYW5kIFRpbWUNCg0KDQoNCi0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0t LS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0t LQ0KU3Vic2NyaXB0aW9uIE9mZmVyIE5vIzogTWNhZmVlIFNlcnZpY2UgTWVtYmVyc2hpcA0KUHVy Y2hhc2UgU3lub3BzaXMgTm8jOiBYMTY3WDY5R0w0NTU3DQoNCkhvdGxpbmU6IDgxMCAzODYgNzc2 NQ0KLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0t LS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tDQpUb3RhbCBBbW91bnQ6ICQ0OTIuOTkg VVNEIHwgTWVyY2hhbnQ6IE1jYWZlZSBTZXJ2aWNlDQotLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0t LS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0t LS0tLS0NCg0KTk9USUNFOg0KWW91ciBzdWJzY3JpcHRpb24gZm9yIE1jYWZlZSBTZXJ2aWNlIGhh cyBiZWVuIGJpbGxlZCBzdWNjZXNzZnVsbHkuDQpUaGlzIGVtYWlsIGNvbmZpcm1zIHlvdXIgdHJh bnNhY3Rpb24uDQoNClBsZWFzZSBjb250YWN0IHN1cHBvcnQgZm9yIGFueSBxdWVyaWVzLg0KDQot LS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0t LS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0NCkNvbnRhY3QgSGVscGxpbmU6IDgxMCAzODYg Nzc2NQ0KLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0t LS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tDQoNClByb2Nlc3NpbmcgTm90ZToN CkJpbGxpbmcgdXBkYXRlcyBhcHBlYXIgd2l0aGluIDI0IGhvdXJzLg0KDQpMZWFkIERldGFpbHM6 DQpJdGVtIE5hbWUgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICB8IFF0eSB8IFByaWNlIHwg QW1vdW50DQotLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS18LS0tLS18LS0t LS0tLXwtLS0tLS0tDQpDbG91ZEFybW9yIEVsaXRlICAgICAgfCAxLVggICB8ICQ0OTIuOTkgICAg fCAkNDkyLjk5DQotLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0t LS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0NClRPVEFMIFBBSUQ6ICAg ICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICAgICQ0OTIuOTkNCi0tLS0t LS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0t LS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLQ0KDQpQcm9kdWN0IEtleTogNjZmOTgyOTgtNmY0OS00 YTA5LWE0YzgtYjdhNDkzMWNiMzJhDQoNCkdlbmVyYXRlZCBhdXRvbWF0aWNhbGx5Lg0KLS0tLS0t LS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0t LS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tDQoyNC83IENvbnRhY3QgSGVscGxpbmU6IDgxMCAzODYg Nzc2NQ0KLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0t LS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tLS0tDQoNCg0KDQpPcmdhbmlzZXINCkFn dXMgWkVJREFODQphZ3VzemVpZGFuQGdyZWVtb3ZpZXMuY29tDQoNCkd1ZXN0cw0KKEd1ZXN0IGxp c3QgaGFzIGJlZW4gaGlkZGVuIGF0IG9yZ2FuaXNlcidzIHJlcXVlc3QpDQoNCg== --0000000000004b2c1e064e519e0a Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable body, html { font-family: Roboto, Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif; } body { margin: 0; padding: 0; -webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; -webkit-text-size-adjust: 100%; -ms-text-size-adjust: 100%; } #outlook a { padding: 0; } .ReadMsgBody { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass { width: 100%; } .ExternalClass * { line-height: 100%; } table, td { mso-table-lspace: 0pt; mso-table-rspace: 0pt; } img { border: 0; height: auto; line-height: 100%; outline: none; text-decoration: none; -ms-interpolation-mode: bicubic; } p { display: block; margin: 13px 0; } @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { @-ms-viewport { width: 320px; } @viewport { width: 320px; } } 96 .outlook-group-fix { width:100% !important; } body, html {font-family:Roboto,Helvetica,Arial,sans-serif;}@font-f= ace { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWubEbVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWub2bVmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Roboto'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; font-stretch: normal; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/roboto/v48/KFOMCnqEu92Fr1ME7kSn66aGLdTylUA= MQXC89YmC2DPNWuYjalmUiA8.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Material Icons Extended'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/materialiconsextended/v154/kJEjBvgX7BgnkSr= UwT8UnLVc38YydejYY-oE_LvM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialicons/v144/Gw6kwdfw6UnXLJCcm= afZyFRXb3BL9rvi0QZG3g.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons { font-family: 'Google Material Icons'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlematerialiconsfilled/v118/WWXFlimHYg6= HKI3TavMkbKdhBmDvgach8TVpeGsuueSZJH4.otf) format('opentype'); } .google-material-icons-filled { font-family: 'Google Material Icons Filled'; font-weight: normal; font-style: normal; font-size: 24px; line-height: 1; letter-spacing: normal; text-transform: none; display: inline-block; white-space: nowrap; word-wrap: normal; direction: ltr; } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 400; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UaGrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlL3Owps= .ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 500; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLU94Yt= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } @font-face { font-family: 'Google Sans'; font-style: normal; font-weight: 700; src: url(//fonts.gstatic.com/s/googlesans/v14/4UabrENHsxJlGDuGo1OIlLV154t= zCwM.ttf) format('truetype'); } .body-container { padding-left: 16px; padding-right: 16px; } =20 u+.body .body-container, body[data-outlook-cycle] .body-container, #MessageViewBody .body-container { padding-left: 0; padding-right: 0; } =20 @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .column-per-37 { width: 37% !important; max-width: 37%; } .column-per-63 { width: 63% !important; max-width: 63%; } } =20 .appointment-buttons th { display: block; clear: both; float: left; margin-top: 12px; } .appointment-buttons th a { float: left; } #MessageViewBody .appointment-buttons th { margin-top: 24px; } =20 @media only screen and (max-width:580px) { table.full-width-mobile { width: 100% !important; } td.full-width-mobile { width: auto !important; } } .main-container-inner, .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 16px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 0 !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 0 !important; } @media only screen and (min-width:580px) { .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .main-column-table-ltr { padding-right: 32px !important; } .main-column-table-rtl { padding-left: 32px !important; } .appointment-buttons th { display: table-cell; clear: none; } } .primary-text { color: #3c4043 !important; } .secondary-text, .phone-number a { color: #70757a !important; } .accent-text { color: #1a73e8 !important; } .accent-text-dark { color: #185abc !important; } .grey-button-text, .attachment-chip a { color: #5f6368 !important; } .primary-button { background-color: #1a73e8 !important; } .primary-button-text { color: #fff !important; } .underline-on-hover:hover { text-decoration: underline !important; } .grey-infobar-text { color: #202124 !important; } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .primary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #e8eaed !important; } .secondary-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .phone-number:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #9aa0a6 !important; } .grey-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .attachment-chip:not([class^=3D"x_"]) a { color: #bdc1c6 !important; } .accent-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]), .hairline-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #8ab4f8 !important; } .primary-button-text:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { color: #202124 !important; } } @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { background-color: #3c4043 !important; /* Google Grey 800 */ } .encryption-icon:not([class^=3D"x_"]) { /* WARNING: This causes the whole style tag to get stripped in Gm= ail. */ background-image: url('https://fonts.gstatic.com/s/i/googlemateri= aliconsfilled/encrypted/v3/gm_grey200-24dp/2x/gm_filled_encrypted_gm_grey20= 0_24dp.png') !important; } } .prevent-link a { color: inherit !important; text-decoration: none !important; font-size: inherit !important; font-family: inherit !important; font-weight: inherit !important; line-height: inherit !important; } .main-container-inner { padding: 24px 32px !important; } .info-bar-inner { padding: 12px 32px !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon { /* We use the IE workaround instead. */ background-image: none !important; } .cse-banner .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: block !important; } /* NB: Some MS clients ignore dark-scheme styling and apply their o= wn, so there's nothing we can do to help there. */ @media (prefers-color-scheme: dark) { .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback { display: none !important; } .cse-banner:not([class^=3D"x_"]) .encryption-icon .ms-fallback-da= rk { display: block !important; } } Official Confirmation =E2=80=94 Mcafee Standard Services You = might want to review thisOfficial Confirmatio= n =E2=80=94 Mcafee Standard ServicesWednesday 1 Apr 2026 =E2=8B=85 3:04pm= (New Zealand Time)--------------------------------------------------------------------= -------------------Subscription Offer No#: Mcafee Service MembershipPurchase Synopsis No#: X167X69GL4557Hotline: 810 386 7765----------= ---------------------------------------------------------------------------= --Total Amount: $492.99 USD | Merchant: Mcafee Service-------------= --------------------------------------------------------------------------NOTICE:Your subscription for Mcafee Service has been billed succe= ssfully.This email confirms your transaction.Please contact supp= ort for any queries.------------------------------------------------= ---------------------------------------Contact Helpline: 810 386 7765-------------------------------------------------------------------------= --------------Processing Note:Billing updates appear within 24 h= ours.Lead Details:Item Name | Qty |= Price | Amount---------------------------------------|-----|-------|--= -----CloudArmor Elite | 1-X | $492.99 | $492.99----------= ---------------------------------------------------------------------------= --TOTAL PAID: $492.99-= ---------------------------------------------------------------------------= -----------Product Key: 66f98298-6f49-4a09-a4c8-b7a4931cb32aG= enerated automatically.------------------------------------------------= ---------------------------------------24/7 Contact Helpline: 810 386 7= 765--------------------------------------------------------------------= -------------------Guests(Guest li= st has been hidden at organiser's request) --0000000000004b2c1e064e519e0a-- |
| Comment / Review | McAfee antivirus fake order purchase phishing email. The email read as follows: You might want to review this Yahoo / Spam Agus ZEIDAN From: aguszeidan@greemovies.com Tue, Mar 31 at 7:05 AM This message contains blocked images.Show images You might want to review this Official Confirmation — Mcafee Standard Services Wednesday 1 Apr 2026 ⋅ 3:04pm (New Zealand Time) --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Subscription Offer No#: Mcafee Service Membership Purchase Synopsis No#: X167X69GL4557 Hotline: 810 386 7765 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Total Amount: $492.99 USD | Merchant: Mcafee Service --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- NOTICE: Your subscription for Mcafee Service has been billed successfully. This email confirms your transaction. Please contact support for any queries. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Contact Helpline: 810 386 7765 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Processing Note: Billing updates appear within 24 hours. Lead Details: Item Name | Qty | Price | Amount ---------------------------------------|-----|-------|------- CloudArmor Elite | 1-X | $492.99 | $492.99 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TOTAL PAID: $492.99 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Product Key: 66f98298-6f49-4a09-a4c8-b7a4931cb32a Generated automatically. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 24/7 Contact Helpline: 810 386 7765 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Guests (Guest list has been hidden at organiser's request)
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
